League Information and Facts
2005-2006 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Anton Rychkov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 32 26 58 0.67 216
2. Dmitri Komissarenko (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 26 24 50 0.57 111
3. Maxim Varzhinsky (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 16 19 35 0.40 80
4. Roman Tolokonnikov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 3 10 13 0.15 127
5. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 86 49 54 103 1.20 56
6. Sergei Utrobin (RW) totals 86 57 25 82 0.95 14 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 82 56 25 81 0.99 14
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
7. Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 38 37 75 0.87 133
8. Artyom Salmin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 32 31 63 0.73 56
9. Alexander Utrobin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 31 22 53 0.62 68
10. Timur Shakiryanov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 86 11 17 28 0.33 54
                   
11. Rustem Valeyev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 86 6 13 19 0.22 70
12. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 85 26 27 53 0.62 134
13. Igor Gusev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 84 29 41 70 0.83 34
14. Yevgeni Arkhipov (F) Gazovik Univer 84 26 25 51 0.61 96
15. Ruslan Alexeyev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 84 12 20 32 0.38 38
16. Alexander Schukin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 84 13 10 23 0.27 28
17. Ildar Khairetdinov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 84 6 17 23 0.27 138
18. Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 83 26 13 39 0.47 136
19. Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 82 11 52 63 0.77 40
20. Yevgeni Semyonov (D/C) Ariada Volzhsk 82 30 31 61 0.74 38
                   
21. Alexander Ovchinnikov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 82 5 18 23 0.28 62
22. Sergei Bryukhov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 80 7 9 16 0.20 30
23. Artur Sharifullin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 80 3 7 10 0.13 64
24. Ilshat Iskhakov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 78 11 12 23 0.29 90
25. Dmitri Piyavin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 78 6 7 13 0.17 50
26. Ilnar Nurgaliyev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 77 9 7 16 0.21 113
27. Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 76 42 43 85 1.12 62
28. Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 75 40 42 82 1.09 44
29. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 29 40 69 0.92 152
30. Alexander Naumov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 18 36 54 0.72 28
                   
31. Georgi Admiralov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 75 19 26 45 0.60 68
32. Sergei Nalisin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 75 13 11 24 0.32 36
33. Sergei Lebedev (D) totals 74 6 20 26 0.35 72 0
    HK Cheboksary 48 5 13 18 0.38 40
    Toros Neftekamsk 26 1 7 8 0.31 32
34. Roman Vafin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 73 22 22 44 0.60 96
35. Sergei Yakhanov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 72 30 33 63 0.88 119
36. Alexander Lukashin (F) Dizel Penza-2 72 21 16 37 0.51 98
37. Albert Kildeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 72 15 22 37 0.51 86
38. Denis Lobashov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 72 19 6 25 0.35 32
39. Alexander Ignatov (D) Dizel Penza-2 72 3 8 11 0.15 92
40. Andrei Prudnikov (F) Titan Klin 71 38 30 68 0.96 88
                   
41. Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 71 26 25 51 0.72 116
42. Albert Sirayev (C) HK Chelny 71 27 16 43 0.61 185
43. Rafael Garayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 71 20 20 40 0.56 54
44. Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 71 22 13 35 0.49 54
45. Oleg Samoilov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 71 16 13 29 0.41 36
46. Dmitri Arseniev (D) Titan Klin 71 8 19 27 0.38 56
47. Artyom Tokarev (C) HK Chelny 70 13 25 38 0.54 64
48. Ivan Korenkov (D) Kristall Elektrostal 70 6 22 28 0.40 112
49. Ruslan Sindikov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 70 8 11 19 0.27 92
50. Dinar Khafizullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 70 3 13 16 0.23 66
                   
51. Sergei Goryachev (D) Dizel Penza-2 70 4 7 11 0.16 64
52. Artyom Petrov (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 70 0 10 10 0.14 70
53. Andrei Dubinin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 69 53 30 83 1.20 76
54. Alexei Pogonin (F) Titan Klin 69 21 50 71 1.03 128
55. Robert Murduskin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 69 26 28 54 0.78 151
56. Alexei Nekrasov (F) HK Tambov 69 28 24 52 0.75 40
57. Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Titan Klin 69 8 24 32 0.46 52
58. Andrei Dvurechensky (D) HK Tambov 69 6 22 28 0.41 84
59. Sergei Voronov (D) Titan Klin 69 7 15 22 0.32 74
60. Ivan Gruzdev (D) Kristall Elektrostal 69 6 10 16 0.23 56
                   
61. Pavel Piskunov (D) HK Tambov 69 2 14 16 0.23 78
62. Alexei Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 69 6 8 14 0.20 82
63. Vladislav Kitanov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 69 5 8 13 0.19 50
64. Kirill Sotnikov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 69 2 4 6 0.09 4
65. Viktor Khrenov (D) Dizel Penza-2 69 0 2 2 0.03 40
66. Aidar Musakayev (F) totals 68 27 64 91 1.34 42 0
    HK Cheboksary 48 21 51 72 1.50 34
    HK Chelny 20 6 13 19 0.95 8
67. Timur Nurgaliyev (F) HK Cheboksary 68 37 23 60 0.88 69
68. Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) HK Cheboksary 68 19 16 35 0.51 61
69. Dmitri Samarin (D) Kristall Elektrostal 68 13 22 35 0.51 80
70. Alexei Yushin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 68 15 17 32 0.47 82
                   
71. Maxim Sergeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 68 8 10 18 0.26 119
72. Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 68 6 6 12 0.18 42
73. Sergei Yurasov (D) Spartak Moskva-2 68 2 10 12 0.18 83
74. Ruslan Chumarin (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 68 2 8 10 0.15 74
75. Roman Zheleznyakov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 67 18 36 54 0.81 44
76. Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Titan Klin 67 25 22 47 0.70 86
77. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 67 23 22 45 0.67 64 14
78. Nikolai Lapin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 67 19 24 43 0.64 63
79. Alexei Muzhukhin (F) Vityaz Podolsk-2 67 21 18 39 0.58 68
80. Denis Igoshkin (F) Dizel Penza-2 67 18 19 37 0.55 119
                   
81. Dmitri Yagutov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk-2 67 22 12 34 0.51 52
82. Vasili Nefyodov (D) HK Cheboksary 67 9 17 26 0.39 88
83. Alexei Karandeyev (D) HK Cheboksary 67 9 17 26 0.39 96
84. Andrei Afanasiev (F) Vityaz Podolsk-2 67 8 8 16 0.24 38
85. Anton Lavrentiev (D) HK Chelny 67 8 6 14 0.21 188
86. Alexei Beltyukov (D) Vityaz Podolsk-2 67 2 9 11 0.16 62
87. Vasili Semyonov (D) totals 67 5 5 10 0.15 116 13
    Amur Khabarovsk-2 35 3 4 7 0.20 72
    Yermak Angarsk 32 2 1 3 0.09 44 13
88. Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) HK Cheboksary 66 46 43 89 1.35 34
89. Ivan Likhotnikov (F) HK Cheboksary 66 20 46 66 1.00 128
90. Denis Bikovets (RW) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 36 27 63 0.95 54
                   
91. Alexander Mereskin (C) Spartak Moskva-2 66 22 39 61 0.92 62
92. Andrei Krivuschenko (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 66 21 34 55 0.83 36
93. Alexander Vedernikov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 66 19 34 53 0.80 48
94. Sergei Levashov (F) HK Cheboksary 66 25 27 52 0.79 14
95. Igor Opalev (F) Progress Glazov 66 29 18 47 0.71 38 34
96. Dmitri Markelov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 66 20 27 47 0.71 48
97. Alexei Oschepkov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 11 35 46 0.70 44
98. Eduard Kondratenko (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 13 32 45 0.68 44
99. Vladislav Petrusevich (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 21 22 43 0.65 88
100. Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Yermak Angarsk 66 21 20 41 0.62 114
1 682 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Pavel Larin Kristall Elektrostal 15 1.27 -
2. Yevgeni Smirnov Ariada Volzhsk 68 1.54 -
3. Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk 42 1.67 -
4. Daniil Iskra Titan Klin 52 1.69 -
5. Alexander Pakush Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 13 1.70 -
6. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Khimik Voskresensk-2 17 1.71 -
7. Anton Sokolov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 26 1.73 -
8. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 11 1.73 -
9. Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva-2 48 1.77 -
10. Yevgeni Kiselyov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 26 1.85 -
           
11. Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk 19 1.89 -
12. Dmitri Ageyev Irtysh Pavlodar 18 1.89 -
13. Ramil Nugumanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 42 1.90 -
14. Yevgeni Markov Barys Astana 21 1.90 -
15. Roman Kuzmin Barys Astana 42 1.95 -
16. Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 33 2.02 -
17. Andrei Malkov Vityaz Podolsk-2 12 2.08 -
18. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 43 2.16 -
19. Oleg Kapitulin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 12 2.17 -
20. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 21 2.33 -
           
21. Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 29 2.34 -
22. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 50 2.36 -
23. Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 2.37 -
24. Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 35 2.37 -
25. Timerlan Akayev HK MVD-THK Tver 23 2.39 -
26. Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk-2 15 2.40 -
27. Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 42 2.43 -
28. Kirill Senatorov Avangard Omsk-2 25 2.44 -
29. Konstantin Smirnov Vityaz Podolsk-2 18 2.50 -
30. Ruslan Rizayev HK Chelny 45 2.60 -
           
31. Dmitri Shamygin Severstal Cherepovets-2 22 2.64 -
32. Alexander Cherepenin HK MVD-THK Tver 38 2.71 -
33. Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 22 2.82 -
34. Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 17 2.82 -
35. Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 55 2.89 -
36. Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Podolsk-2 26 2.92 -
37. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 24 2.92 -
38. Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 35 2.94 -
39. Mikhail Shibanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 32 2.97 -
40. Denis Grushetsky HK Dmitrov-2 63 3.05 -
           
41. Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 43 3.05 -
42. Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 37 3.19 -
43. Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 55 3.25 -
44. Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 19 3.26 -
45. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 36 3.28 -
46. Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 16 3.38 -
47. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva-2 23 3.65 -
48. Alexander Zubanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 14 3.79 -
49. Pavel Galaktionov Amur Khabarovsk-2 11 3.91 -
50. Yuri Petrov Dynamo Moskva-2 38 4.03 -
           
51. Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara-2 17 4.12 -
52. Pavel Londarenko Motor Barnaul-2 38 4.13 -
53. Anton Shustov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 14 4.21 -
54. Timerlan Akayev Motor Barnaul-2 13 4.31 -
55. Marat Karimov Toros Neftekamsk 15 4.80 -
56. Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 29 5.34 -
57. Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 54 - -
58. Alexei Apasov Toros Neftekamsk 47 - -
59. Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 41 - -
60. Alexander Nikolayev HK Voronezh 41 - -
           
61. Sergei Khudyakov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 41 - -
62. Vladimir Plotnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 41 - -
63. Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmis Karaganda-2 40 - -
64. Artur Bagautdinov Ak Bars Kazan-2 38 - -
65. Nikita Perevozchikov Lada Togliatti-2 36 - -
66. Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza-2 35 - -
67. Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk-2 33 - -
68. Anatoli Dubkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 - -
69. Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk 29 - -
70. Roman Medvedev Gornyak Rudny 28 - -
           
71. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 26 - -
72. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 25 - -
73. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 25 - -
74. Andrei Stelmakh Amur Khabarovsk-2 25 - -
75. Vadim Scherbinin Spartak Moskva-2 24 - -
76. Alexander Byzov Kazakhmis Karaganda-2 23 - -
77. Dmitri Tischenko Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 19 - -
78. Konstantin Bizyuk Shakhter Prokopievsk 19 - -
79. Yevgeni Chechin Motor Barnaul-2 18 - -
80. Maxim Bessmertny Titan Klin 17 - -
           
81. Yevgeni Chechin Yantar Seversk 17 - -
82. Mikhail Dubikov Ariada Volzhsk 17 - -
83. Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 16 - -
84. Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 13 - -
85. Pavel Salomatin Kristall Elektrostal 12 - -
86. Sergei Klimkovich Spartak Moskva-2 11 - -
87. Pavel Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti-2 10 - -
88. Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maxim Pronichev Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 2 0.50 -
2. Byron Dafoe Avangard Omsk-2 2 0.50 -
3. Yuri Gerasimov Dizel Penza-2 3 0.67 -
4. Anton Asanov HK Chelny 3 1.00 -
5. Alexander Bitkin HK Dmitrov-2 1 1.00 -
6. Sergei Borozenets Barys Astana 1 1.00 -
7. Vladimir Kulikov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 1.25 -
8. Oleg Grachyov Barys Astana 5 1.40 -
9. Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 2 1.50 -
10. Kirill Zinovyev Barys Astana 5 1.60 -
           
11. Alexander Sobolev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 3 1.67 -
12. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 8 1.75 -
167 goalies found | Previous page | Next page