Loading page

Soviet Stats 1990-91

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Russia (352)
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
1990-1991

1990-1991 Soviet Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
1990-1991 Soviet — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
101.Russia flagDmitri Filimonov (D)Dynamo Moskva4546100.2212-
102.Russia flagAndrei Yakovenko (D)Khimik Voskresensk3228100.3120-
103.Russia flagYevgeni Popikhin (D)Dynamo Moskva4428100.238-
104.Russia flagYuri Tsyplakov (F)SKA Leningrad247290.386-
105.Russia flagAndrei S. Makarov (RW)Itil Kazan287290.3214-
106.Russia flagMikhail Tatarinov (D)Dynamo Moskva115490.826-
107.Russia flagGennadi Lebedev (C/RW)Krylia Sovetov Moskva255490.3618-
108.Russia flagIgor Fedulov (C)Traktor Chelyabinsk285490.3212-
109.Russia flagSergei Sorokin (D)Dynamo Moskva414590.2220-
110.Russia flagSergei Usanov (D)Torpedo Yaroslavl391890.2358-
111.Russia flagSergei Berezin (LW)Khimik Voskresensk306280.274-
112.Russia flagVladimir Terekhov (C)Krylia Sovetov Moskva184480.4412-
113.Russia flagIgor Lukiyanov (F)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk254480.328-
114.Russia flagPavel Kostichkin (C)CSKA Moskva264480.3110-
115.Russia flagGeorgi Shumsky (LW)Torpedo Yaroslavl284480.2930-
116.Russia flagAndrei Balandin (F)Dinamo Minsk284480.2941-
117.Russia flagRavil Yakubov (C)Dynamo Moskva314480.266-
118.Russia flagOleg Yashin (LW)Khimik Voskresensk363580.2210-
119.Russia flagVladimir Fedosov (D)Torpedo Gorky423580.1946-
120.Russia flagVladimir Kramskoy (D)Dynamo Moskva402680.2024-
121.Russia flagIgor Monayenkov (D)Khimik Voskresensk412680.2020-
122.Russia flagAndrei Galkin (C)Torpedo Gorky452680.1818-
123.Russia flagBoris Bykovsky (F)Torpedo Yaroslavl421780.1926-
124.Russia flagAlexander Ardashev (F)Torpedo Yaroslavl185270.394-
125.Russia flagKonstantin Peregudov (LW)SKA Leningrad255270.288-
126.Russia flagStanislav Shadrin (F)Traktor Chelyabinsk275270.2616-
127.Russia flagAlexander Shvaryov (D)Traktor Chelyabinsk285270.2522-
128.Russia flagOleg Misenko (D)Spartak Moskva384370.1814-
129.Russia flagAlexei Stepanov (C)Krylia Sovetov Moskva243470.298-
130.Russia flagGleb Veselov (F)Itil Kazan273470.2626-
131.Russia flagSergei Fokin (D)Spartak Moskva273470.2641-
132.Russia flagAndrei Basalgin (D)Khimik Voskresensk443470.1621-
133.Russia flagSergei Ivanov (F)Traktor Chelyabinsk282570.2510-
134.Russia flagAlexander Sivov (D)SKA Leningrad256060.2416-
135.Russia flagSergei Novosyolov (F)Torpedo Gorky274260.226-
136.Russia flagAndrei Zhukov (D)Torpedo Yaroslavl454260.1326-
137.Russia flagValeri Mikhailov (D)Itil Kazan223360.2736-
138.Russia flagAidar Musakayev (C)Torpedo Gorky303360.208-
139.Russia flagKonstantin Korotkov (C)Spartak Moskva343360.1811-
140.Russia flagSergei Kunin (D)Torpedo Gorky423360.1414-
141.Russia flagIgor Akulinin (C)Dinamo Riga433360.1414-
142.Russia flagAnatoli Donika (D)Sokil Kyiv463360.1326-
143.Russia flagOleg Maltsev (LW)Traktor Chelyabinsk212460.2910-
144.Russia flagVladimir Aleksushin (D)SKA Leningrad212460.2922-
145.Russia flagSergei Vikulov (D)Dinamo Minsk272460.2232-
146.Russia flagBoris Mironov (D)CSKA Moskva361560.1716-
147.Russia flagAlmaz Garifullin (C)Itil Kazan244150.214-
148.Russia flagViktor Belyakov (F)SKA Leningrad284150.186-
149.Russia flagAndrei Skomorokha (D)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk284150.1858-
150.Russia flagAndrei Chistyakov (D)Spartak Moskva453250.1144-
151.Russia flagAlexander Vinogradov (RW)SKA Leningrad202350.254-
152.Russia flagAndrei Kudinov (C)Traktor Chelyabinsk242350.2120-
153.Russia flagAli Burkhanov (F)Sokil Kyiv272350.1939-
154.Russia flagEduard Belozyortsev (F)Torpedo Gorky362350.1420-
155.Russia flagLev Latin (D)Torpedo Gorky442350.1132-
156.Russia flagNikolai Vanin (F)Itil Kazan231450.2212-
157.Russia flagRafik Yakubov (D)Itil Kazan261450.1958-
158.Russia flagYuri Kuznetsov (D)Krylia Sovetov Moskva461450.1114-
159.Russia flagNikolai Golyshev (D)Torpedo Gorky461450.1122-
160.Russia flagAlexei Zhitnik (D)Sokil Kyiv461450.1146-
161.Russia flagAlexander Karpovtsev (D)Dynamo Moskva400550.1315-
162.Russia flagIgor Krasheninnikov (F)Itil Kazan234040.176-
163.Russia flagSergei Krivokrasov (RW)CSKA Moskva414040.108-
164.Russia flagAlexei Anisimov (C)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk213140.194-
165.Russia flagAlexander Selivanov (RW)Spartak Moskva213140.196-
166.Russia flagSergei Khrushchyov (F)Traktor Chelyabinsk283140.142-
167.Russia flagAlexander Cherbayev (RW)Khimik Voskresensk162240.250-
168.Russia flagYuri Nikonov (F)Itil Kazan182240.226-
169.Russia flagIgor Romashin (C/LW)Itil Kazan192240.216-
170.Russia flagAlexei Gorshkov (C)Torpedo Yaroslavl202240.200-
171.Russia flagOleg Zaikov (F)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk202240.206-
172.Russia flagYevgeni Babayev (F)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk222240.1824-
173.Russia flagYegor Bashkatov (C)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk242240.178-
174.Russia flagSergei Tertyshny (D)totals282240.1412-
SKA LeningradSKA Leningrad282240.1412-
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk00000.000-
175.Russia flagValeri Nikulin (D)Traktor Chelyabinsk282240.1450-
176.Russia flagIgor Ulanov (D)Khimik Voskresensk412240.1052-
177.Russia flagSergei Lukichyov (D)Torpedo Yaroslavl462240.0913-
178.Russia flagIgor Yevdokimov (D)SKA Leningrad161340.2510-
179.Russia flagVladimir Andreyev (F)SKA Leningrad251340.1613-
180.Russia flagVyacheslav Mishenin (D)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk261340.1514-
181.Russia flagKonstantin Astrakhantsev (RW)Traktor Chelyabinsk271340.1520-
182.Russia flagVadim Shaidullin (LW)Itil Kazan281340.1420-
183.Russia flagAlexej Jaskin (D)Khimik Voskresensk431340.098-
184.Russia flagAndrei Smirnov (D)Krylia Sovetov Moskva230440.178-
185.Russia flagSergei Shendelev (D)SKA Leningrad260440.1542-
186.Russia flagPavel Velizhanin (D)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk233030.1314-
187.Russia flagAlexei Puchkov (D)Itil Kazan273030.1138-
188.Russia flagOleg Namestnikov (D)Torpedo Gorky453030.0720-
189.Russia flagVyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk172130.182-
190.Russia flagAndrei Subbotin (LW)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk182130.174-
191.Russia flagSergei Tepljakov (C)SKA Leningrad222130.144-
192.Russia flagRustem Abdulkhayev (F)Itil Kazan222130.148-
193.Russia flagAlexei Yashin (C/W)Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk262130.1210-
194.Russia flagMikhail Mitkin (D)Spartak Moskva262130.1236-
195.Russia flagAlexander Smagin (F)SKA Leningrad272130.1110-
196.Russia flagSergei Zakamsky (D)Itil Kazan282130.1116-
197.Russia flagDenis Chervyakov (D)SKA Leningrad282130.1140-
198.Russia flagAndrei Vinogradov (RW)Spartak Moskva302130.102-
199.Russia flagIgor Stelnov (D)CSKA Moskva312130.104-
200.Russia flagIgor Martynov (D)Torpedo Yaroslavl462130.0726-