PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2003-2004 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Micol Martinelli (F) The Lawrenceville School - 24 32 56 - -
2. Jill Kobow (F) Coon Rapids High 22 17 36 53 2.41 -
3. Christine Knop (F) Coon Rapids High 21 23 11 34 1.62 -
4. Katie Morrison (D/F) Berkshire School 26 9 9 18 0.69 - 26
5. Kaitlyn McInnes (D) Canterbury School - - - - - -
6. Emily Mason (F/D) Berkshire School - - - - - -
7. Katy Beach (F) Gilmour Academy - - - - - -
8. Hilary Knight (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
9. Sarah Vaillancourt (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
10. Cherie Hendrickson (D) Brooks School - - - - - -
                   
11. Sam Rush (F/D) Wakefield Memorial High - - - - - -
12. Shannon Coffey (F) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
13. Meghan Fardelmann (F) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
14. Stephanie Armstrong (F) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
15. Annemarie Cellino (F) Nichols School - - - - - -
16. Megan Shea (F) Phillips Academy Andover - - - - - -
17. Natalie Zitek (F) Gilmour Academy - - - - - -
18. Emilie Bydwell (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
19. Dani Rylan (F) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
20. Rachel White (F) Arlington High - - - - - -
                   
21. Kristina Westmark (D) Appleton United - - - - - -
22. Meghan Sweezey (F) Peabody/Lynnfield High - - - - - -
23. Ursula Volosevich (F) Thayer Academy - - - - - -
24. Becky Zavisza (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
25. Stephanie Vassar (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
26. Jerica Young (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
27. Becky Jaiven (F) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
28. Kiersten Shinrock (D) South Lakes High - - - - - -
29. Hayley Moore (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
30. Emilie Midtling (F/D) Arrowhead High - - - - - -
                   
31. Amy Hasbargen (D) Lake of the Woods High - - - - - -
32. Laura Hart (RW) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
33. Hannah Milan (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
34. Amy Hollstein (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
35. Brittany Murphy (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
36. Brittany Nelson (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
37. Emma Chipman (F) Westminster School - - - - - -
38. Stephanie Holmes (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
39. Brittany Forgues (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
40. Ashley Wheeler (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
                   
41. Sarah Newnam (D) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
42. Tracey Ferriter (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
43. Laura Brady (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
44. Jessica MacKenzie (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
45. Julie Flynn (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
46. Annie Greenwood (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
47. MaryKate Oakley (F) Nichols School - - - - - -
48. Brittany Salmon (F) Nichols School - - - - - -
49. Danielle Alexieff (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
50. Gillian Paul (F) Holderness School - - - - - -
                   
51. Tatiana Klinoff (F) Concord-Carlisle High - - - - - -
52. Rossli Chace (F) St. Paul's School - - - - - -
53. Kelly Barbera (D) The Gunnery - - - - - -
54. Emily Donowick (F) Nichols School - - - - - -
55. Laura Menken (D) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
56. Sandy Parlato (D) Kents Hill School - - - - - -
57. Maggie Joyce (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
58. Kelly Fleming (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
59. Meagan Beck (D) Berkshire School - - - - - -
60. Carly Aimi (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
                   
61. Sarah Feldman (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
62. Felicia Desorcie (F) Taft School - - - - - -
63. Bridget King (F/D) Berkshire School - - - - - -
64. Siena Falino (F) Portledge School - - - - - -
65. Heather Crocker (F) Reading Memorial High - - - - - -
66. Nikki Petrich (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
67. Meredith Miller (F) Proctor Academy - - - - - -
68. Arianna Rigano (F) Austin Prep - - - - - -
69. Caitlin Malboeuf (D) Bellows Free Academy - - - - - -
70. Kristi Anderson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
                   
71. Caroline Donahue (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
72. Kate Lesniak (F/D) Nichols School - - - - - -
73. Stephanie Tewksbury (F) Kents Hill School - - - - - -
74. Frankie Williams (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
75. Hally Sharrow (F) Superior High - - - - - -
76. Kacey Vandamme (F) Superior High - - - - - -
77. Amanda Alioto (F/D) Arrowhead High - - - - - -
78. Krista Milliken (D) Madison Memorial High - - - - - -
79. Kacie Anderson (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
80. Renae Bergh (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
                   
81. Ashley Anderson (F) Fargo South/Davies - - - - - -
82. Rebecca Coakley (D) Pomfret School - - - - - -
83. Farren Hart (F) St. George's School - - - - - -
84. Samantha May (F) Canterbury School - - - - - -
85. Bianca DeSantis (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
86. Sarah Samson (F) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
87. Jamie Longo (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
88. Amanda Todd (D) Nichols School - - - - - -
89. Erin Schinasi (D) Gilmour Academy - - - - - -
90. Ceara Bergsrud (D) Devils Lake High - - - - - -
                   
91. Lisa Graham (F) Minot High - - - - - -
92. Abby Callahan (F) Fargo North/South High - - - - - -
93. Erin Johnson (F) Fargo North/South High - - - - - -
94. Rachael Hinrichs (F) Dickinson High - - - - - -
95. Samantha Aarthun (F) Hudson High - - - - - -
96. Betsy Ohrt (F) Hudson High - - - - - -
97. Lexi Bohlinger (D) University Liggett School - - - - - -
98. Stephanie Couzin (F) Loyola Academy - - - - - -
99. Erin Shepet (F/D) Brookfield Glacier - - - - - -
100. Amber Cmejla (F) Fond du Lac High - - - - - -
284 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Rebecca Allen Gilmour Academy 23 3.05 .922
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Molly Schaus Deerfield Academy - 1.50 .930
2. Breanna Dobbe Pomfret School - - -
3. Stacy Silverman Cushing Academy - - -
4. Elayna Hamashuk Northwood School - - -
5. Sara Plunkett St. George's School - - -
6. Catherine LaGrasso Cranbrook Kingswood School - - -
7. Emily Ford Tabor Academy - - -
8. Josette Severyn Gilmour Academy - - -
9. Danielle Ciarletta Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - -
10. Jenilee Roy Brooks School - - -
           
11. Julie York Bismarck Blizzard - - -
12. Suzanne Kellogg Robbinsdale Cooper - - -
13. Emily Friedl Winona High (Women) - - -
14. Shannon Herrick Arrowhead High - - -
15. Elaine McKenna Evanston Township High - - -
16. Sophia Kokkonis Northwood School - - -
17. Aly Garnett St. Mary's High - - -
18. Alexandra DiRico The Hill School - - -
19. Mary Roux Auburn High - - -
20. Amie Simmons Proctor Academy - - -
           
21. Courtney Miniter Williston Northampton School - - -
22. Elisa LaRoche Westford Academy - - -
23. Lindsay DeLorie Newton Country Day School - - -
24. Carley Berry The Governor's Academy - - -
25. Kerri Clarke Burlington High - - -
26. Olivia Nuzzo Canterbury School - - -
27. Alysia Goldman Hebron Academy - - -
28. Julia Berberan Quincy/North Quincy High - - -
29. Alyssa Fitzpatrick Martha's Vineyard High - - -
30. Lacey Brown Taft School - - -
           
31. Shelley Payne The Loomis Chaffee School - - -
32. Genevieve Triganne Westminster School - - -
33. Robin Edwards Concord-Carlisle High - - -
34. Sara Christopher Brooks School - - -
35. Emma Greenman Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
36. Caitlin McGilley The Lawrenceville School - - -
37. Lani Wright St. Mark's School - - -
38. Emma Lennon Marshfield High - - -
39. Abby Smith Thayer Academy - - -
40. Hilary Novik Hotchkiss School - - -
           
41. Helen McCarthy Milton Academy - - -
42. Alix Strasnick The Rivers School - - -
43. Hilary Schreiber Cranbrook Kingswood School - - -