PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2004-2005 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Lauren Fishman (F) Lansdale Catholic High - 30 16 46 - -
2. Sarah Newnam (D) Culver Military Academy - - - 24 - - 40
3. Meagan Beck (D) Berkshire School - 3 12 15 - -
4. Kaitlyn McInnes (D) Groton School - - - - - -
5. Emily Mason (F/D) Berkshire School - - - - - -
6. Katy Beach (F) Gilmour Academy - - - - - -
7. Hilary Knight (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
8. Shannon Sisk (F) Taft School - - - - - -
9. Shannon Coffey (F) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
10. Meghan Fardelmann (F) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
                   
11. Annemarie Cellino (F) Nichols School - - - - - -
12. Mary Rose Morrison (F) Millbrook School - - - - - -
13. Megan Shea (F) Phillips Academy Andover - - - - - -
14. Natalie Zitek (F) Gilmour Academy - - - - - -
15. Dani Rylan (F) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
16. Sarah Vallarelli (F) Arlington Catholic High - - - - - -
17. Hannah Becker (F) Lansdale Catholic High - - 18 - - -
18. Rachel Przybylowski (F) Lansdale Catholic High - - - - - -
19. Rachel White (F) Arlington High - - - - - -
20. Kristina Westmark (D) Appleton United - - - - - -
                   
21. Tabatha Schury (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
22. Meghan Sweezey (F) Peabody/Lynnfield High - - - - - -
23. Sarah Herr (F) The Lawrenceville School - - - - - -
24. Ursula Volosevich (F) Thayer Academy - - - - - -
25. Jackie Holmes (F) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
26. Émilie Arseneault (F) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
27. Erika Nakamura (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
28. Geena Prough (F/D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
29. Becky Zavisza (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
30. Stephanie Vassar (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
                   
31. Kayla Thorson (C) Minot High - - - - - -
32. Ali Hills (D/F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
33. Jerica Young (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
34. Samantha Bergan (D) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
35. Amy Hasbargen (D) Lake of the Woods High - - - - - -
36. Laura Hart (RW) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
37. Hannah Milan (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
38. Jessi Waters (F) Westminster School - - - - - -
39. Amy Hollstein (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
40. Brittany Murphy (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
                   
41. Brittany Nelson (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
42. Stephanie Holmes (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
43. Ashley Wheeler (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
44. Maggie Kennedy (F) The Loomis Chaffee School - - - - - -
45. Tracey Ferriter (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
46. Nora Sluzas (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
47. Kati Vaughn (D) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
48. Sarah Wilson (F) The Loomis Chaffee School - - - - - -
49. Heather Landry (F) Middlesex School - - - - - -
50. Julie Flynn (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
                   
51. Annie Greenwood (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
52. Danielle Alexieff (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
53. Jillian Giguere (D) New Hampton School - - - - - -
54. Emma Clark (F) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
55. Sarianne Lynn (D) Kingswood Oxford School - - - - - -
56. Jordan Pyers (F) Kent School - - - - - -
57. Tatiana Klinoff (F) Concord-Carlisle High - - - - - -
58. Rossli Chace (F) The Governor's Academy - - - - - -
59. Emily Donowick (F) Nichols School - - - - - -
60. Laura Menken (D) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
                   
61. Sandy Parlato (D) Kents Hill School - - - - - -
62. Maggie Joyce (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
63. Kayleigh Melia (D) Buckingham Browne & Nichols - - - - - -
64. Kelly Fleming (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
65. Felicia Desorcie (F) Taft School - - - - - -
66. Brianna Uliasz (D) Taft School - - - - - -
67. Georgia Korovilas (D) Williston Northampton School - - - - - -
68. Kaitlin Zeek (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
69. Siena Falino (F) Portledge School - - - - - -
70. Erin Reil (D) The Governor's Academy - - - - - -
                   
71. Heather Crocker (F) Reading Memorial High - - - - - -
72. Arianna Rigano (F) Austin Prep - - - - - -
73. Meredith George (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
74. Brittney Lomond (F/D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
75. Kacey Vandamme (F) Superior High - - - - - -
76. Molly Anderson (D) Coon Rapids High - - - - - -
77. Michelle Rust (D/F) Coon Rapids High - - - - - -
78. Amanda Alioto (F/D) Arrowhead High - - - - - -
79. Christine Knop (F) Coon Rapids High - - - - - -
80. Krista Milliken (D) Madison Memorial High - - - - - -
                   
81. Kayla Coady (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
82. Kendall Hanley (D/F) Williston Northampton School - - - - - -
83. Bianca DeSantis (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
84. Amanda McDonnell (D) Portsmouth Abbey School - - - - - -
85. Amanda Todd (D) Nichols School - - - - - -
86. Erin Schinasi (D) Gilmour Academy - - - - - -
87. Abby Callahan (F) Fargo North/South High - - - - - -
88. Erin Johnson (F) Fargo North/South High - - - - - -
89. Samantha Aarthun (F) Hudson High - - - - - -
90. Betsy Ohrt (F) Hudson High - - - - - -
                   
91. Lexi Bohlinger (D) University Liggett School - - - - - -
92. Jessica Magnuson (D) Pomfret School - - - - - -
93. Jill Kobow (F) Coon Rapids High - - - - - -
94. Stephanie Couzin (F) Loyola Academy - - - - - -
95. Amber Cmejla (F) Fond du Lac High - - - - - -
96. Lindsay Farmer (RW/C) Fond du Lac High - - - - - -
97. Ashley Gorski (D) Madison Metro High - - - - - -
98. Ashley Whitehouse (F) Bellows Free Academy - - - - - -
99. Kathryn Kelley (F) Dedham High - - - - - -
100. Emalee Blumhagen (D) Milton Academy - - - - - -
266 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Brittany Parisi Hotchkiss School 18 1.38 .951
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Molly Schaus Deerfield Academy - 1.27 .950
2. Samantha Werner Lansdale Catholic High - - -
3. Elayna Hamashuk Northwood School - - -
4. Sara Plunkett St. George's School - - -
5. Kylie Stephens Noble & Greenough School - - -
6. Catherine LaGrasso Cranbrook Kingswood School - - -
7. Emily Ford Tabor Academy - - -
8. Shelley MacDonald Brewster Academy - - -
9. Julie York Bismarck Blizzard - - -
10. Suzanne Kellogg Robbinsdale Cooper - - -
           
11. Emily Friedl Winona High (Women) - - -
12. Shannon Herrick Arrowhead High - - -
13. Elaine McKenna Evanston Township High - - -
14. Monique Gallant Canterbury School - - -
15. Alicia Lew Brookline/Newton South - - -
16. Sophia Kokkonis Northwood School - - -
17. Leah Hallett Kingswood Oxford School - - -
18. Aly Garnett St. Mary's High - - -
19. Alexandra DiRico The Hill School - - -
20. Mary Roux Auburn High - - -
           
21. Ashley Tolman Arlington Catholic High - - -
22. Lauren Lebel Rice Memorial High - - -
23. Elisa LaRoche Westford Academy - - -
24. Lindsay DeLorie Newton Country Day School - - -
25. Carley Berry The Governor's Academy - - -
26. Alysia Goldman Hebron Academy - - -
27. Julia Berberan Quincy/North Quincy High - - -
28. Dessi McEntee St. Mark's School - - -
29. Lacey Brown Taft School - - -
30. Shelley Payne The Loomis Chaffee School - - -
           
31. Robin Edwards Concord-Carlisle High - - -
32. Sara Christopher Brooks School - - -
33. Lauren Mellen Gilmour Academy - - -
34. Emma Greenman Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
35. Meg Shine Tabor Academy - - -
36. Lani Wright St. Mark's School - - -
37. Emma Lennon Marshfield High - - -
38. Hilary Novik Hotchkiss School - - -
39. Alix Strasnick The Rivers School - - -
40. Hilary Schreiber Cranbrook Kingswood School - - -
           
41. Betsy Laurin Holderness School - - -