League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2005-2006 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Shannon Sisk (F) Taft School - 30 29 59 - -
2. Missy Hall (F) Gilmour Academy 39 16 24 40 1.03 - 52
3. Megan Bozek (D) Glenbrook South High 14 22 17 39 2.79 0
4. Tara Kent (RW) Glenbrook South High 15 20 8 28 1.87 6
5. Jillian Korbas (D) Warren Township High 14 14 10 24 1.71 6
6. Amy Hatch (F) Warren Township High 12 11 8 19 1.58 8
7. Nicole Camardo (F/D) Glenbrook South High 15 11 7 18 1.20 0
8. Maureen O'Brien (F) Glenbrook South High 13 6 11 17 1.31 0
9. Jaclyn Camardo (F) Glenbrook South High 15 5 11 16 1.07 2
10. Ashley Mileykovsky (F) Glenbrook South High 16 9 6 15 0.94 6
                   
11. Phoebe Amberg (D) Glenbrook South High 16 8 7 15 0.94 14
12. Whitney Routman (D) Glenbrook South High 14 6 5 11 0.79 4
13. Jacquie Welch (F) Warren Township High 15 6 5 11 0.73 6
14. Sara Irelan (F) Warren Township High 17 6 3 9 0.53 46
15. Kailin Morrison (F) Glenbrook South High 11 5 4 9 0.82 2
16. Laura Griffis (F) Glenbrook South High 15 2 7 9 0.60 0
17. Kaitlyn Key (D/F) Glenbrook South High 14 3 5 8 0.57 4
18. Debra Bolle (F) Glenbrook South High 18 4 2 6 0.33 2
19. Jordan Zajac (F) Warren Township High 17 3 3 6 0.35 2
20. Kathryn Holihan (D) Glenbrook South High 12 2 4 6 0.50 4
                   
21. Christina Bachert (F) Warren Township High 17 2 4 6 0.35 12
22. Suzanne Froese (F) Warren Township High 10 2 2 4 0.40 2
23. Abby Martin (D) Warren Township High 17 2 2 4 0.24 26
24. Jayne Jablonski (F) Glenbrook South High 18 2 2 4 0.22 8
25. Jessica Patrone (F) Warren Township High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
26. Samantha Brunell (D) Warren Township High 12 1 1 2 0.17 6
27. Kimberly Vargo (F) Glenbrook South High 14 1 1 2 0.14 0
28. Stevielyn Schwer (D) Warren Township High 17 1 1 2 0.12 14
29. Samantha Patrone (F) Warren Township High 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
30. Whitney Gervelis (F) Warren Township High 17 0 2 2 0.12 22
                   
31. Alexandra Zupec (F) Warren Township High 15 1 0 1 0.07 2
32. Alexandra Platt (F) Warren Township High 15 0 1 1 0.07 2
33. Melanie Pati (F) Warren Township High 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
34. Esther Kim (F) Glenbrook South High 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
35. Kendall Schroll (F) Glenbrook South High 8 0 0 0 0.00 0
36. Ali Edell (D/F) Berkshire School 25 - - - - -
37. Payson Sword (F) Lawrenceville School - - - - - -
38. Louise Roy (D) St. George's School - - - - - -
39. Denna Laing (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
40. Samantha Martin (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
                   
41. Desiree Biron (F) The Gunnery Prep - - - - - -
42. Melissa Rundlett (F) Kents Hill School - - - - - -
43. Maggie Walsh (D) The Loomis Chaffee School - - - - - -
44. Alex Smith (D) St. Mary's High - - - - - -
45. Caroline English (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
46. Erin Mandigo (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
47. Jessi Waters (F) Westminster School - - - - - -
48. Sarah Herr (F) Lawrenceville School - - - - - -
49. Émilie Arseneault (F) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
50. Meredith Reynolds (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
                   
51. Ali Stevenson (D) Marshfield High - - - - - -
52. Alyssa Rautenberg (D) Arlington High - - - - - -
53. Bri Davis (F) Framingham High - - - - - -
54. Monique Rafferty (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
55. Sarah Kohn (F) The Rivers School - - - - - -
56. Corey Stearns (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
57. Rossli Chace (F) The Governor's Academy - - - - - -
58. Samantha Wolfson (F) Needham High - - - - - -
59. Meghan Guay (F) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
60. Kelly Wallace (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
                   
61. Molly Murphy (D) Pomfret School - - - - - -
62. Kiera Nelligan (F) Arlington Catholic - - - - - -
63. Candice Ellis (F) Austin Prep - - - - - -
64. Brittany Nelson (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
65. Stephanie Spera (F) Stoughton High - - - - - -
66. Amanda Alioto (F/D) Arrowhead High - - - - - -
67. Geena Prough (F/D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
68. Bridget Sylvester (F) Taft School - - - - - -
69. Andrea Buono (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
70. Mary Vaughan (D) Pomfret School - - - - - -
                   
71. Amanda Arponen (F) Vermont Academy - - - - - -
72. Kait McCarthy (F) The Governor's Academy - - - - - -
73. Jordan Brickner (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
74. Annie DiVito (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
75. Wendy Nobrega (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
76. Jennifer Keefe (D/F) The Rivers School - - - - - -
77. Jill Kobow (F) Coon Rapids High - - - - - -
78. Alex Bean (F) Milton Academy - - - - - -
79. Brigid O'Gorman (D) Nichols School - - - - - -
80. Erin Ormerod (D) Burrillville/Ponaganset/SMA - - - - - -
                   
81. Sarah Vallarelli (F) Arlington Catholic - - - - - -
82. Ashley Bairos (C) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
83. Jana Schneider (D) Northwood School - - - - - -
84. Ali Hills (D/F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
85. Molly Irving (D) Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. High - - - - - -
86. Jazz Webber (D/F) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
87. Jackie Duncan (F) Kent School - - - - - -
88. Alyssa Gibson (F) Notre Dame Academy - - - - - -
89. Kelly Fleming (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
90. Tracey Ferriter (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
                   
91. Meredith Fogg (D) Hartford High - - - - - -
92. Jackie Flint (C) Milton Academy - - - - - -
93. Andrea Fuwa (D) New Trier High - - - - - -
94. Daniella Lyons (D) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
95. Ashley Gorski (D) Madison Metro High - - - - - -
96. Sarah Napoli (D) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
97. Courtney Carey (D) Belmont High - - - - - -
98. Tiffany Bichrest (D/F) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
99. Caroline O'Leary (F) Phillips Academy Andover (W) - - - - - -
100. Lacey Rose (D) Winsor School - - - - - -
310 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Brittany Parisi Hotchkiss School 21 1.33 .962
2. Allison Kirby Glenbrook South High 18 1.33 .910
3. Karlene Echtenacher Warren Township High 13 1.62 .844
4. Amanda Thiele Warren Township High 16 3.38 .813
5. Sara Plunkett St. George's School 20 2.30 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jocelyn Yokow Choate Rosemary Hall - - -
2. Kylie Stephens Noble & Greenough School - - -
3. Catherine LaGrasso Cranbrook Kingswood School - - -
4. Nicole Hryniewich Acton-Boxborough Regional - - -
5. Ashley Leichliter Phillips Exeter Academy - - -
6. Jennie Bellonio Pomfret School - - -
7. Jalene McCulloch Millbrook School - - -
8. Jill Doherty Kents Hill School - - -
9. Julie York Bismarck Blizzard - - -
10. Suzanne Kellogg Robbinsdale Cooper - - -
           
11. Emily Friedl Winona High (Women) - - -
12. Monique Gallant Canterbury School - - -
13. Alicia Lew Brookline/Newton South - - -
14. Sophia Kokkonis Northwood School - - -
15. Leah Hallett Kingswood Oxford School - - -
16. Aly Garnett St. Mary's High - - -
17. Kristen Conners Fontbonne Academy - - -
18. Alexandra DiRico The Hill School - - -
19. Mary Roux Auburn High - - -
20. Ashley Tolman Arlington Catholic - - -
           
21. Lauren Lebel Rice Memorial Prep - - -
22. Elisa LaRoche Westford Academy - - -
23. Carley Berry The Governor's Academy - - -
24. Meghan Grant Cushing Academy - - -
25. Molly Passerini Wakefield Memorial High - - -
26. Rebecca Papa Woburn Memorial High - - -
27. Dessi McEntee St. Mark's School - - -
28. Filomania Falcucci Northfield Mount Hermon - - -
29. Robin Edwards Concord-Carlisle Reg. High - - -
30. Sara Christopher Brooks School (MA) - - -
           
31. Meg Shine Tabor Academy - - -
32. Lani Wright St. Mark's School - - -
33. Emma Lennon Marshfield High - - -
34. Camille Abdel-Nabi Nichols School - - -
35. Hilary Novik Hotchkiss School - - -
36. Alix Strasnick The Rivers School - - -
37. Betsy Laurin Holderness School - - -