League Information and Facts
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sara Carlson (F) Hutchinson High (women) 6 12 12 24 4.00 8
2. Kailee Heidersbach (F) Lake Forest Academy 5 17 3 20 4.00 8
3. Claire Cripps (F) Hutchinson High (women) 6 7 11 18 3.00 10
4. Kelly Ahlgren (D) Hayward High 3 11 2 13 4.33 2
5. Amanda Arbogast (LW) Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 10 3 13 4.33 0
6. Samantha Nelson (F/D) Lake Forest Academy 5 10 3 13 2.60 14
7. Rachael Bona (F) Coon Rapids 3 10 2 12 4.00 2
8. Eleanor Turrell (F) Hutchinson High (women) 6 6 6 12 2.00 0
9. Krystal Baumann (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 8 3 11 3.67 4
10. Alex Kazmer (F) Upper Fox Valley 5 6 5 11 2.20 10
                   
11. Milica McMillen (D) Breck School (W) 3 6 4 10 3.33 10
12. Morgan Fritz-Ward (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 5 5 10 3.33 6
13. Samantha Reber (C) Edina High (W) 3 3 7 10 3.33 0
14. Rachael Kelly (F) Rosemount High (women) 3 2 8 10 3.33 4
15. Jonna Curtis (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 8 1 9 3.00 2
16. Hannah Brandt (C) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
17. Abby Ness (F) Roseau High (W) 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
18. Abbie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 2 4 5 9 4.50 0
19. Lizzie Horwitz (F) Latin School of Chicago 6 4 5 9 1.50 7
20. Anna Westmark (F) Appleton United 2 5 3 8 4.00 0 3
                   
21. Theresa Knutson (F) Onalaska High 2 5 3 8 4.00 0
22. Morgan Pearson (F) Central Wisconsin Storm 3 5 3 8 2.67 0 3
23. Tiffany Hladovcak (F) Central Wisconsin Storm 3 5 3 8 2.67 0 1
24. Ashley Baugher (F) Upper Fox Valley 5 5 3 8 1.60 4
25. Eileen Harris (F) New Trier High 5 5 3 8 1.60 4
26. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School (W) 2 4 4 8 4.00 0
27. Alyssa Ahlgren (F) Hayward High 3 4 4 8 2.67 12
28. Taylor Sampson (F) Rosemount High (women) 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
29. Samantha Moore (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
30. Christie Brauer (F) Edina High (W) 3 7 0 7 2.33 2
                   
31. Kelsey Vandegrift (F) St. Paul Blades (women) 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
32. Kayla Mork (F) Breck School (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
33. Brittany Serviss (D/F) Latin School of Chicago 5 5 2 7 1.40 4
34. Melissa Boudreau (D) Glenbrook South High 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
35. Emily Reibert (F) South St. Paul High (W) 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
36. Kia Johnson (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 4 3 7 3.50 4
37. Carolyn McShea (F) New Trier High Silver 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
38. Lauren Wilcox (D) South St. Paul High (W) 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
39. Maddie Sjelin (F) North Wright County (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
40. Mary Beth Cahill (F) New Trier High Silver 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
                   
41. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
42. Tara Frey (F) St. Croix Valley Fusion 3 2 5 7 2.33 2 6
43. Courtney Kukowski (F) Eastview High (women) 3 1 6 7 2.33 0
44. Amy Schlagel (D) Coon Rapids 3 1 6 7 2.33 4
45. Katy Kvasnicka (F) Mankato West High (W) 2 6 0 6 3.00 4
46. Sophie Deslauriers (F) Eastview High (women) 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
47. Karley Sylvester (F) Warroad High (W) 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
48. Allie Harvey (F) Lakeville North High (women) 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
49. Samantha Hanson (D/F) White Bear Lake High (women) 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
50. Mara Post (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
                   
51. Kayla Moe (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
52. Kelly Seymour (F) Naper Valley 5 4 2 6 1.20 4
53. Hailey Rock (F) St. Croix Valley Fusion 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 5
54. Dani Sibley (F) North Wright County (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
55. Stephanie Jackson (F) Naper Valley 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
56. Madeline Cruger (F) New Trier High Silver 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
57. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
58. Taylor Kuehl (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
59. Mikayla Rogers (D) St. Paul Blades (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
60. Hannah Burns (F) Edina High (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
                   
61. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
62. Carolyn Fuwa (D) New Trier High 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
63. Layla Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
64. Katlyn Byfuglien (D) Roseau High (W) 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
65. Betsy Anderson (D) Farmington High MN (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 10
66. Ashley Madson (D) Hutchinson High (women) 6 0 6 6 1.00 4
67. Natasha Hizer (F) Black River Falls High 2 5 0 5 2.50 0
68. Maggie Unzen (F) Moose Lake Area High (W) 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
69. Shelby Iverson (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
70. Jamie Henderson (F) Sun Prairie 2 4 1 5 2.50 2 1
                   
71. Alice Cranston (F) St. Croix Valley Fusion 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 4
72. Brianna Seebold (F) Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
73. Liza Nessan (F) Edina High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
74. Hannah Alexander (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
75. Alizabeth Goldie (F) Luverne High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
76. Caroline Wright (F) Loyola Academy 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
77. Danielle Strohmier (D) Rattlers 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
78. Michelle Bozenda (F) Latin School of Chicago 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
79. Lydia Cloud (F) Black River Falls High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
80. Sydney Gordon (F) International Falls High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
                   
81. Allison Eder-Zdechlik (F) Stillwater High (women) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
82. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 4
83. Margo Lund (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
84. Jordyn Burns (D/F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
85. Myranda Hayes (D) Central Wisconsin Storm 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 3
86. Kasey Blomberg (F) North Wright County (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
87. Molly Illikainen (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
88. Katherine Riley (D) Glenbrook South High 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
89. Emily Olson (F) Glenbrook South High 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
90. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
                   
91. Claire Illies (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
92. Hillary Crowe (F) Blake School (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
93. Ali Austin (D) Edina High (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
94. Katie Kingston (D) Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
95. Meredith Ingbretson (F) Hayward High 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
96. Sarah Poirier (F) Central Wisconsin Storm 3 0 5 5 1.67 0 2
97. Taylor McFarlane (D) Roseau High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
98. Sarah Nielsen (F) Edina High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 2
99. Brenna Paskey (D) Coon Rapids 3 0 5 5 1.67 2
100. Leah Jensen (F) East Grand Forks High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
2 508 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Clare Kennedy Loyola Academy 2 0.00 1.000
2. Steph Drown Alexandria Area High (W) 2 0.00 1.000
3. Marissa Maxfield Rattlers 1 0.00 1.000
4. Dallas Barry Roseau High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
5. Samantha Scobee Mound Westonka High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Brianna Lindquist Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
7. Jenna Boss Roseville High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
8. Mallory Ward Faribault High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
9. Aili Sella Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
10. Kora Bonicatto Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
           
11. Tori Herrmann Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 0.33 .984
12. Julie Friend Minnetonka High (W) 3 0.33 .981
13. Erin Deters Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 1 1.00 .972
14. Katie Felton South St. Paul High (W) 1 0.50 .969
15. Madeleine Dahl Edina High (W) 3 0.33 .967
16. Kayla Kreuter Osseo/Park Center (women) 1 2.00 .963
17. Erika Hanson Centennial High MN (women) 1 1.19 .962
18. Sam Stark Northfield High (W) 3 1.00 .961
19. Allie Morse Park High (women) 1 2.00 .957
20. Veronica Roy Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 1.20 .950
           
21. Sam Ubl Anoka High (women) 3 1.83 .949
22. Jess Wiederhoeft Fairmont High (W) 2 2.00 .947
23. Jessica Stubitsch Glenbrook South High 6 0.83 .946
24. Amber Svoboda Windom Area High (W) 1 2.05 .946
25. Natalie Berens Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .944
26. Erin Barnes-Olson Crookston High (W) 2 1.90 .944
27. Shelby Amsley-Benzie Warroad High (W) 2 0.95 .943
28. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 3 1.67 .943
29. Stephanie Wical Hastings High (W) 2 1.46 .942
30. Katie Beckman Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 1.00 .941
           
31. Amanda Koep North Wright County (W) 3 1.33 .940
32. Chelsea Laden Lakeville South High (women) 3 1.33 .939
33. Tiffany Wallick Oak Park River Forest 2 2.00 .939
34. Taylor Neisen Breck School (W) 3 1.33 .938
35. Tara Hoverstad Blaine High (women) 1 1.62 .938
36. Katie Bassett Spring Lake Park (women) 1 3.00 .938
37. Jenna Traut St. Cloud High (W) 2 2.00 .937
38. Mary Cummins Hutchinson High (women) 4 1.33 .933
39. Angela Boreen Mahtomedi High (W) 1 2.00 .933
40. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High (W) 1 3.00 .932
           
41. Crystal Amunrud Coon Rapids 3 1.33 .930
42. Allison Pasiuk Stillwater High (women) 2 1.50 .929
43. Hannah Redden Lake Forest High 5 1.80 .929
44. Megan Hansen Duluth High (W) 1 2.00 .929
45. Dakotah Bullen St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 2.00 .929
46. Ashley Ritten Robbinsdale Armstrong 2 2.50 .928
47. Paige Moravetz Marshall High (W) 2 1.50 .927
48. Tiana Press Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 1.33 .926
49. Paige Marcy Wayzata High (W) 1 1.49 .926
50. Mia Bruesewitz Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 2.91 .923
           
51. Kathryn O'Grady Loyola Academy 3 1.00 .921
52. Vicky Fossland Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 1.88 .921
53. Therese Coughlan Mankato West High (W) 2 2.50 .919
54. Julia Schaefer New Ulm High (W) 1 1.00 .917
55. Caroline Riester Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 3.00 .917
56. Hailey Sampson Apple Valley High (women) 1 3.00 .917
57. Amber Flood Shakopee High (women) 1 3.00 .917
58. Ashley Monzel Naper Valley 5 1.80 .915
59. Gillian McDonald Irondale High (women) 2 2.11 .915
60. Erika Allen Roseville High (women) 2 2.50 .915
           
61. Anja Morris Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 2.50 .914
62. Sara Lewenstein Mounds View High (women) 1 2.59 .914
63. Alanna Serviss Latin School of Chicago 6 2.00 .913
64. Keshia Reuvers Owatonna High (W) 2 3.03 .913
65. Lindsey Cafferty Winona High (Women) 1 4.00 .913
66. Shalyn Salonek New Ulm High (W) 1 1.00 .909
67. Bridget Slater Roseau High (W) 2 1.50 .909
68. Shannon Cunningham Henry Sibley High 2 2.26 .909
69. Haley Morningstar Buffalo High MN (W) 2 2.99 .909
70. Emily Oltrogge Eagan High (women) 1 3.00 .909
           
71. Amanda Bristow Worthington High (W) 1 3.00 .909
72. Jessica Erchul Farmington High MN (women) 3 2.93 .908
73. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High (W) 2 2.52 .904
74. Katherine Ahmann East Ridge High (women) 1 2.42 .902
75. Kaylee Koop Thief River Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .900
76. Elizabeth Hafner Camb-Isanti/Mora/PC (W) 1 3.00 .900
77. Rebecca Graham Rochester Mayo High (W) 1 4.00 .900
78. Taylor Nelson International Falls High (W) 2 2.91 .898
79. Emilie Tappe Woodbury High (women) 2 3.00 .898
80. Kirsten Shaughnessy Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W) 1 5.00 .898
           
81. Samantha Azuma Oak Park River Forest 3 2.33 .896
82. Shyler Sletta New Prague High (women) 1 2.00 .895
83. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 1 4.00 .895
84. Melany Anderson Mankato East High (W) 2 2.50 .894
85. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 2 3.50 .894
86. Nikki Mealey North Shore High (W) 1 3.84 .892
87. Sidney Conley Albert Lea High (W) 2 2.50 .891
88. Dani Dexter Lakeville North High (women) 1 1.00 .889
89. Karlee Werre Fergus Falls High (W) 2 2.00 .889
90. Allison Stankowicz Lake Forest Academy 4 2.50 .889
           
91. Alyssa Acheson Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 3.00 .889
92. Kaitlyn Greene Moose Lake Area High (W) 2 3.50 .889
93. Ali McKeever Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2.67 .887
94. Taylor McKenney Maple Grove High (W) 1 3.00 .885
95. Jamie Dobosenski Chisago Lakes High (W) 2 2.50 .884
96. Regina Engel Rattlers 6 2.00 .883
97. Beth Myers Moorhead High (W) 1 3.00 .880
98. Cassie Alexander Lakeville North High (women) 1 2.85 .878
99. Autumn Wenzel Luverne High (W) 3 2.33 .877
100. Natalie Kampf New Trier High Silver 3 2.00 .875
169 goalies found | Previous page | Next page