League Information and Facts
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alex Kazmer (F) Upper Fox Valley 6 13 8 21 3.50 18
2. Shannah Schumacher (F) Warren Township High 7 6 10 16 2.29 6
3. Sara Carlson (F) Hutchinson High (women) 4 9 6 15 3.75 0
4. Logan Harper (F) Warren Township High 7 9 6 15 2.14 16
5. Claire Cripps (F) Hutchinson High (women) 4 5 9 14 3.50 0
6. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School (women) 3 9 4 13 4.33 4
7. Carolyn McShea (F) New Trier High Silver 7 9 4 13 1.86 4
8. Emily Wagner (F) Rattlers 7 7 6 13 1.86 6
9. Theresa Knutson (F) Onalaska High 5 10 2 12 2.40 6
10. Alexandra DeYoung (F) Lake Forest Academy 6 7 5 12 2.00 6
                   
11. Margot Werner (F) Latin School of Chicago 7 7 5 12 1.71 6
12. Savannah Harmon (D) Lyons Township High 6 6 6 12 2.00 8
13. Sierra Meiners (F) Upper Fox Valley 6 5 7 12 2.00 2
14. Adelle Murphy (F) Roseau High (women) 3 4 8 12 4.00 0
15. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 3 4 8 12 4.00 2
16. Natalie Bernstein (F) Lake Forest Academy 6 8 3 11 1.83 8
17. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High (women) 2 6 5 11 5.50 2
18. Kristin Chivers (D/F) Warren Township High 5 6 5 11 2.20 0
19. Kate Flug (F) Roseville High (women) 3 8 2 10 3.33 0
20. Katherine Riley (D) Glenbrook South High 6 8 2 10 1.67 8
                   
21. Carly Thomas (F) Lake Forest Academy 7 6 4 10 1.43 8
22. Megan Wolfe (D/F) Eagan High (women) 3 3 7 10 3.33 0
23. Amanda Ballestero (F) Warren Township High 7 3 7 10 1.43 8
24. Kasey Marquardt (F) New Prague High (women) 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
25. Christi Vetter (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 5 4 9 3.00 14
26. Hannah Brandt (C) Hill-Murray School (women) 3 7 1 8 2.67 0
27. Bailey Coons (LW) Casper Oilers 3 7 1 8 2.67 4
28. Sophie Skarzynski (D) Loyola Academy 4 7 1 8 2.00 0
29. Marissa Maxfield (F) Rattlers 7 7 1 8 1.14 10
30. Megan Armstrong (D) Edina High (women) 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
                   
31. Dani Sadek (D) Lakeville North High (women) 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
32. Sierra Alarid (C) Cheyenne Capitals 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
33. Tara Quinlan (F) Glenbrook South High 4 5 3 8 2.00 0
34. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High (women) 2 4 4 8 4.00 4
35. Megan Lushanko (F) Chisago Lakes High (women) 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
36. Ashley Kloncz (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
37. Molly Illikainen (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (women) 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
38. Melissa Boudreau (D) Lyons Township High 6 4 4 8 1.33 10
39. Ekaterina Charland (D) Warren Township High 7 4 4 8 1.14 0
40. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High (women) 2 3 5 8 4.00 0
                   
41. Katherine Johnson (F) Chisago Lakes High (women) 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
42. Sarah Nielsen (F) Edina High (women) 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
43. Allison Borgstrom (F) Chisago Lakes High (women) 3 2 6 8 2.67 4
44. Simone Gruber (F) Loyola Academy 6 2 6 8 1.33 6
45. Jessica Lucas (F) Latin School of Chicago 7 2 6 8 1.14 2
46. Kiersten Falck (F) Blaine High (women) 3 0 8 8 2.67 2
47. Morgan Praska (C) Douglas Ice Cats 3 6 1 7 2.33 0
48. Emily Antony (F) Rogers High (women) 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
49. Taylor Guzzo (F) North Shore High (women) 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
50. Ciscely Nelson (F) Roseau High (women) 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
                   
51. Erika Ries (F) New Ulm High (women) 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
52. Brittany Denn (F) New Ulm High (women) 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
53. Nikki Logergren (F) Duluth High (women) 2 3 4 7 3.50 2
54. Brittany Wheeler (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
55. Kaylee Druk (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
56. Sydney Baldwin (D) Minnetonka High (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
57. Caitlin Reilly (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 4
58. Elizabeth Hoff (F) New Trier High Silver 7 3 4 7 1.00 2
59. Taylor Williamson (F) Edina High (women) 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
60. Samantha Swanstrom (F) Blaine High (women) 3 6 0 6 2.00 0
                   
61. Anya Archer (D) Lyons Township High 5 6 0 6 1.20 10
62. Hailey Rock (F) St. Croix Valley Fusion 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
63. Kendra Rasmussen (F) Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (women) 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
64. Erin O'Connor (D/F) Loyola Academy 4 4 2 6 1.50 0
65. Karyn Schmaltz (LW) Rattlers 7 4 2 6 0.86 6
66. Milica McMillen (D) Breck School (women) 2 3 3 6 3.00 4
67. Kate Schipper (F) Breck School (women) 2 3 3 6 3.00 6
68. Alexis Peterson (F) Sun Prairie 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
69. Callen Naasz (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
70. Alex Lovaas (F) Blake School (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
                   
71. Alyssa Hoffman (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
72. Alanna Stangl (F) Eagan High (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
73. Paige Feehery (F/D) Rattlers 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
74. Hannah Johnston (D) Warroad High (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
75. Jessie Aney (F) Rochester Century High (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
76. Annie Pumper (F) Northfield High (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
77. Jackie Pieper (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (women) 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
78. Anne Gomolinski (F) Fenwick High 5 2 4 6 1.20 38
79. Megan Niblock (D) Fergus Falls High (women) 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
80. Allison Neubarth (D) Hutchinson High (women) 4 5 0 5 1.25 0
                   
81. Sara Bustad (D) Stillwater High (women) 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
82. Kaitlin Storo (F) Chaska/Chanhassen (women) 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
83. Leena Vilonen (F) New Trier High Silver 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
84. Jamie Henderson (F) Sun Prairie 3 4 1 5 1.67 6
85. Allison Bruns (D) Upper Fox Valley 6 4 1 5 0.83 0
86. Morgan Crane (F) New Trier High 6 4 1 5 0.83 10
87. Megan Cavanaugh (F) Warren Township High 7 4 1 5 0.71 2
88. Mac Johnson (F) North Wright County (women) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
89. Paige Haley (D/F) Red Wing High (women) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
90. Lauren Christensen (F) Luverne High (women) 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
                   
91. Erika Bjorkman (F) Roseville High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
92. Liz Trautz (F) Edina High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
93. Serena Boudreau (D) Lyons Township High 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
94. Samantha LaShomb (D/F) South St. Paul High (women) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
95. Lauren Klein (D) Mounds View High (women) 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
96. Katie Miller (-) Douglas Ice Cats 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
97. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High (women) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
98. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School (women) 3 2 3 5 1.67 5
99. Nina Puch (D) Loyola Academy 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
100. Margaret McMahon (D) New Trier High Silver 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
2 460 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Laura Leppink Roseville High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
2. Lisa Fowle Central Wisconsin Storm 1 0.00 .000
3. Erika Allen Roseville High (women) 3 0.70 .974
4. Taylor Neisen Breck School (women) 2 2.00 .918
5. Lisa Roberts Lyons Township High 6 2.33 .922
6. Katie Mclain Anoka High (women) 2 2.50 .896
7. Phaylen Meyer Centennial High MN (women) 1 3.55 .913
8. Lindsay Projansky Lake Forest High 6 1.50 .928
9. Alyssa Acheson Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (women) 2 0.82 .968
10. Alanna Serviss Latin School of Chicago 4 1.25 .940
           
11. Samantha Scobee Mound Westonka High (women) 1 2.00 .938
12. Gillian McDonald Irondale High (women) 1 2.79 -
13. Tori Herrmann Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 2 1.11 .949
14. Erin Deters Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (women) 3 2.33 .927
15. Sydney Rossman Minnetonka High (women) 3 0.66 .968
16. Hannah Hilden-Reid Minneapolis High (women) 1 6.00 .838
17. Bridget Slater Roseau High (women) 3 0.67 .967
18. Kylie Hommerding Proctor/Hermantown High (women) 1 1.00 .938
19. Baylie Young Willmar High (women) 2 2.50 .923
20. Hannah Goettl Champlin Park High (Women) 1 1.44 .943
           
21. Abbey Miller Benilde-St. Margaret's (women) 3 1.32 .909
22. Rebecca Graham Rochester Mayo High (women) 1 4.00 .889
23. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (women) 2 1.76 .953
24. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 3 0.90 .905
25. Madeleine Dahl Edina High (women) 3 0.33 .983
26. Tara Hoverstad Blaine High (women) 3 2.88 .880
27. Melany Anderson Mankato East High (women) 2 3.00 .806
28. Emma May Eagan High (women) 3 1.67 .896
29. Taylor McKenney Maple Grove High (women) 1 3.00 .914
30. Angie Hall White Bear Lake High (women) 2 1.50 .930
           
31. Jessica Erchul Farmington High MN (women) 1 3.00 .906
32. Michelle Klimstra Rogers High (women) 1 6.00 .867
33. Hailey Sampson Apple Valley High (women) 3 2.36 .923
34. Dominique Jungles River Lakes High (women) 1 5.00 .896
35. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High (women) 2 1.50 .939
36. Rachel Tappe South St. Paul High (women) 1 3.00 .000
37. Casey Hartfiel Orono High MN (women) 1 5.10 .848
38. Lindsey Hartfiel Buffalo High MN (women) 2 1.52 .948
39. Dayton Hilgert Warroad High (women) 2 2.00 .862
40. Janaya Severson Northfield High (women) 2 4.00 .862
           
41. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids-Greenway (women) 3 1.29 .936
42. Caitlin Dantzscher Rosemount High (women) 1 4.03 .905
43. Kaitlyn Greene Moose Lake Area High (women) 1 9.00 .857
44. Kaylee Koop Thief River Falls High (women) 2 2.50 .896
45. Allie Morse Park High (women) 2 1.50 .927
46. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 1 2.00 .926
47. Cassie Alexander Lakeville North High (women) 2 1.50 .943
48. Allison Pasiuk Stillwater High (women) 2 4.00 .833
49. Karynn Adams Shakopee High (women) 1 3.00 .925
50. Katarina Jensen Northern Lakes High (women) 2 1.88 .929
           
51. Mia Bruesewitz Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 7.50 .722
52. Katie Beckman Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (women) 1 3.03 .880
53. Julia Brueggen Viroqua High 1 7.00 .923
54. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High (women) 2 2.98 .900
55. Tiffany Wallick Fenwick High 3 2.00 .919
56. Lauren Bench Burnsville High (women) 1 4.00 .778
57. Bailey Plaman Bloomington Jefferson High (women) 2 4.00 .887
58. Taylor Gustafson Lakeville South High (women) 1 3.87 .857
59. Keanna Carlson International Falls High (women) 2 1.85 .905
60. Lauren Scobie Chippewa Falls/Menomonie 1 2.00 .905
           
61. Amanda Koep North Wright County (women) 2 2.50 .783
62. Katherine Ahmann East Ridge High (women) 1 2.00 .875
63. Ashley Ritten Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 6.00 .842
64. Brittany Fussy Totino-Grace High (women) 1 1.44 .963
65. Mallorie Dietz Owatonna High (women) 1 5.00 .865
66. Meaghan Wenner Osseo/Park Center (women) 1 18.00 .760
67. Dani Dexter Lakeville North High (women) 1 1.00 .833
68. Jamie Dobosenski Chisago Lakes High (women) 3 1.27 .902
69. Erin Meyers Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 0.00 1.000
70. Maggie Straka Tartan Senior High 2 4.00 .871
           
71. Alexys Woodward Hill-Murray School (women) 3 2.00 .895
72. Heidi Golembiewski Univ. School of Milwaukee 2 2.17 .925
73. Sonja Knudson St. Paul United (women) 1 2.35 .833
74. Lucy Gaetz St. Cloud High (women) 1 2.00 .905
75. Abbi White Forest Lake High (women) 1 4.00 .882
76. Allison Hoban Austin High (women) 1 5.00 .872
77. Anna Hunter Dodge County High (women) 2 3.50 .860
78. Kalli Armagost St. Croix Valley Fusion 3 1.34 .944
79. Dory Johnson Hibbing/Chisholm High (women) 2 2.50 .896
80. Sammi Harrity Henry Sibley High 2 1.67 .938
           
81. Beth Myers Moorhead High (women) 2 3.00 .917
82. Dani Deltgen Sun Prairie 3 2.67 .830
83. Andi Huml Upper Fox Valley 6 2.50 .860
84. Steph Drown Alexandria Area High (women) 2 1.43 .914
85. Jessica Calvin Luverne High (women) 1 0.00 .000
86. Kristine Fonti Central Wisconsin Storm 3 0.40 .968
87. Libby Breaker Appleton United 1 3.00 .875
88. Carly Bergstrom Holy Family/Waconia High 1 5.00 .844
89. Angela Boreen Mahtomedi High (women) 1 1.00 .968
90. Kelcie McElhenie Badger Lightning 1 4.00 .917
           
91. Jenna Bales Brookfield Glacier 3 2.41 .890
92. Emma Tschida Simley High (women) 3 2.00 .924
93. Lisa Nibbe Red Wing High (women) 2 0.00 1.000
94. Alexis Cirrincione New Trier High 6 2.00 .896
95. Kaitlyn Maidl Rochester Century High (women) 2 5.25 .800
96. Rebecca Leshovsky Rogers High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
97. Natalie Kampf Latin School of Chicago 3 2.67 .800
98. Shania Johnson Park Rapids High (women) 1 3.00 .942
99. Hannah Seitz Faribault High (women) 1 8.00 .873
100. Regina Engel Rattlers 7 1.00 .935
170 goalies found | Previous page | Next page