League Information and Facts
2012-2013 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kristin Chivers (D/F) Warren Township High 13 26 11 37 2.85 4
2. Kathleen Ratty (F) New Trier High 12 22 4 26 2.17 14
3. Sarah Fisher (F) Glenbrook South High 12 16 10 26 2.17 2
4. Faith Geraghty (F) Glenbrook South High 13 14 10 24 1.85 4
5. Katelynn Russ (F) Upper Fox Valley 11 11 12 23 2.09 8
6. Rebecca Lindblad (F) New Trier High 12 8 14 22 1.83 12
7. Marissa Maxfield (F) Rattlers 14 14 7 21 1.50 16
8. Carly Spencer (F/D) Naper Valley 13 12 9 21 1.62 2
9. Natalie Ryan (D) Upper Fox Valley 11 10 11 21 1.91 2
10. Andrea Renner (F) Barrington High 11 10 11 21 1.91 6
                   
11. Shannon Smith (F) Naper Valley 10 15 5 20 2.00 2
12. Michaela Crowley (F) Lake Forest Academy 14 15 4 19 1.36 22
13. Ivy Dynek (F) New Trier High 11 11 8 19 1.73 2
14. Ellen Chiligris (F) Lyons Township High 12 13 5 18 1.50 0
15. Shannah Schumacher (F) Warren Township High 13 9 9 18 1.38 30
16. Bailey Coons (LW) Casper Oilers 3 15 2 17 5.67 2
17. Melissa Boudreau (D) Lyons Township High 11 9 7 16 1.45 10
18. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (women) 2 8 8 16 8.00 0
19. Reagan Haley (F) Red Wing High (women) 2 4 11 15 7.50 2
20. Lexie Boydston (RW) Barrington High 12 13 1 14 1.17 10
                   
21. Serena Boudreau (D) Lyons Township High 11 8 6 14 1.27 2
22. Theresa Knutson (F) Onalaska High 5 7 7 14 2.80 8
23. Alison Griffin (F) New Trier High Silver 14 6 8 14 1.00 2
24. Bridget Roche (F) Lake Forest High 12 9 4 13 1.08 2
25. Marissa Dunbar (F) Lyons Township High 14 7 6 13 0.93 6
26. Carly Thomas (F) Lake Forest Academy 10 9 3 12 1.20 12
27. Erin O'Connor (D/F) Loyola Academy 9 8 4 12 1.33 6
28. Nicole Guagliardo (F) Barrington High 11 8 4 12 1.09 2
29. Emily Stegora (F) Red Wing High (women) 2 6 6 12 6.00 0
30. Brittany Aiello (F) Leyden 12 6 6 12 1.00 4
                   
31. Amanda Ballestero (F) Warren Township High 14 4 8 12 0.86 10
32. Carolyn Hickey (F) New Trier High 12 3 9 12 1.00 0
33. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High 2 8 3 11 5.50 0
34. Shannon Garden (F) Glenbrook South High 11 8 3 11 1.00 2
35. Jessica Cwik (F) Fenwick High 12 7 4 11 0.92 16
36. Jenessa Hernandez (F) Upper Fox Valley 11 4 7 11 1.00 4
37. Sierra Alarid (C) Cheyenne Capitals 4 10 0 10 2.50 15
38. Elizabeth Wright (F) Loyola Academy 12 9 1 10 0.83 14
39. Grace Hayes (D) New Trier High Silver 12 7 3 10 0.83 4
40. Maggie Conroy (D) Fenwick High 12 7 3 10 0.83 6
                   
41. Haley Mack (F) East Grand Forks High 3 6 4 10 3.33 2
42. Kate Schipper (F) Breck School 3 6 4 10 3.33 6
43. Caitlyn Muehlbacher (RW) Rattlers 14 6 4 10 0.71 22
44. Amy Petersen (F) Minnetonka High 3 5 5 10 3.33 0
45. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High 3 5 5 10 3.33 0
46. Brittany Thompson (D) Warren Township High 12 4 6 10 0.83 8
47. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High 2 1 9 10 5.00 0
48. Kathryn Klygis (D) Lyons Township High 12 7 2 9 0.75 0
49. Johanna Glaaser (F) New Trier High Silver 14 7 2 9 0.64 22
50. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School 2 5 4 9 4.50 2
                   
51. Lindsay Paschke (F) New Prague High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
52. Courtney Baugher (F) Upper Fox Valley 10 5 4 9 0.90 2
53. Emily Gunderson (F) Dodge County High 3 4 5 9 3.00 4
54. Kristen Reuter (D) Rosemount High 2 3 6 9 4.50 0
55. Melanie Torres (F) Lyons Township High 14 3 6 9 0.64 2
56. Grace Dynek (F) New Trier High 5 6 2 8 1.60 0
57. Elizabeth Kelly (F) Lyons Township High 12 6 2 8 0.67 2
58. Lauren Delaney (F) Rattlers 14 5 3 8 0.57 0
59. Nicole Rash (F) Edina High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
60. Charly Dalhquist (F) Eden Prairie High 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
                   
61. Christine McMahon (F) New Trier High Silver 12 4 4 8 0.67 2
62. Deanna Racinowski (F) Rattlers 14 4 4 8 0.57 2
63. Mary Heather Walsh (LW) Rattlers 14 4 4 8 0.57 4
64. Paige Feehery (F/D) Rattlers 14 4 4 8 0.57 6
65. Reilly Fawcett (F) Proctor/Hermantown High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
66. Darby Dodds (F) Dodge County High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
67. McKenna Wesloh (D) Elk River High 3 3 5 8 2.67 8
68. Katy Shadek (F) Lake Forest Academy 14 3 5 8 0.57 12
69. Rebecca Jakob (F) Rattlers 14 3 5 8 0.57 18
70. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School 2 2 6 8 4.00 0
                   
71. Lauren Michalec (D/F) New Trier High 12 2 6 8 0.67 6
72. McCall Donaghue (F) New Trier High Silver 14 2 6 8 0.57 10
73. Logan Harper (F) Warren Township High 4 7 0 7 1.75 6
74. Maddie Sjelin (F) North Wright County HS 3 6 1 7 2.33 0
75. Kaylyn Eggena (F) Northern Lakes High 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
76. Brittany Denn (F) New Ulm High 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
77. Kathryn Larson (F) Mounds View High 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
78. Dani Sibley (F) North Wright County HS 3 5 2 7 2.33 10
79. Rachel Arias (F) Leyden 13 5 2 7 0.54 20
80. Kelly Pannek (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
                   
81. Leah Schwartzman (F) Breck School 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
82. Rebecca Shinsako (F) Fenwick High 12 4 3 7 0.58 10
83. Elizabeth Parsons (D/F) New Trier High Silver 14 4 3 7 0.50 4
84. Rachel Sacca (F) Warren Township High 14 4 3 7 0.50 8
85. Lexie Weiss (F) New Ulm High 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
86. Chelsey Petrich (F) Elk River High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
87. Katy Snyder (D) Mankato East High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
88. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North HS 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
89. Rebekah Kolstad (F) Mankato East High 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
90. Gabrielle Gallo (D) Warren Township High 11 3 4 7 0.64 0
                   
91. Paige Haley (D/F) Red Wing High (women) 2 2 5 7 3.50 2
92. Sydney Brodt (F) Mounds View High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
93. Shannon Miller (F) Lake Forest High 10 2 5 7 0.70 2
94. Charlie Calamari (D) Barrington High 11 2 5 7 0.64 8
95. Kathryn House (F) Loyola Academy 12 2 5 7 0.58 4
96. Kate McCleary (D) Warren Township High 12 0 7 7 0.58 36
97. Nina Andersen (F) Univ. School of Milwaukee 3 6 0 6 2.00 4
98. Carly Moran (F) Winona High (Women) 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
99. Morgan Hohn (RW) Luverne High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
100. Lauren Conklin (F) Naper Valley 13 5 1 6 0.46 10
2 581 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Aeriell Pendley Warren Township High 13 2.00 .905
2. Amanda DiNella Lyons Township High 12 0.83 .953
3. Frances Flores Fenwick High 12 2.83 .899
4. Natalie Warnes Lake Forest Academy 12 2.58 .930
5. Kara Sedivy Naper Valley 14 3.21 .908
6. Natalie Kampf Latin School of Chicago 12 4.08 .868
7. Meagan Hearn New Trier High Silver 13 3.23 .851
8. Morgan McGregor Barrington High 10 3.40 .852
9. Sarah Lanphere Glenbrook South High 13 4.54 .792
10. Krystal Fligelman Leyden 12 4.42 .837
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Anna Vagasky Red Wing High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
2. Lauren Bennett Latin School of Chicago 2 4.00 .704
3. Maddy Campbell Tartan Senior High 1 2.15 .955
4. Abbey Miller Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 1.33 .933
5. Paige Kittelson Mounds View High 1 0.00 .000
6. Courtney Simmons Proctor/Hermantown High 1 3.00 .906
7. Erin Deters Sartell/Sauk Rapids High 1 1.04 .966
8. Andi Huml Upper Fox Valley 4 1.25 .924
9. Lindsay Projansky Lake Forest High 8 0.88 .959
10. Katie Beckman Cloquet High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11. Dayton Hilgert Warroad High 2 0.50 .970
12. Kalli Armagost St. Croix Valley Fusion 2 2.00 .939
13. Amelia Murray Upper Fox Valley 7 1.86 .840
14. Nicki Mueller Upper Fox Valley 6 0.33 .977
15. Erin Meyers Rochester JM/Lourdes 2 2.50 .930
16. Ashley Corcoran Red Wing High (women) 2 1.04 .943
17. Alyssa Acheson Cloquet High 1 5.19 .882
18. Maggie Straka Tartan Senior High 1 9.35 .800
19. Sydney Rossman Minnetonka High 3 1.33 .920
20. Alex LaMere North Wright County HS 3 0.00 1.000
           
21. Carlie Christensen St. Croix Valley Fusion 1 0.00 1.000
22. Frances Marshall Thief River Falls High 1 2.00 .913
23. Maddie Rooney Andover High 1 5.00 .848
24. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High 1 3.00 .850
25. Abbi White Forest Lake High (MN) 2 1.00 .968
26. Brittany Boss Roseville High 3 1.33 .944
27. Tre Patterson Douglas Ice Cats 4 4.25 .868
28. Nicole Diesing New Trier High 6 1.17 .930
29. Mary Dingman Mounds View High 3 1.50 .920
30. Annie Ertz Univ. School of Milwaukee 3 0.38 .984
           
31. Kylie Hommerding Proctor/Hermantown High 2 2.00 .875
32. Bailey Plaman Bloomington Jefferson High 2 4.00 .849
33. Sydney Scobee Breck School 1 1.00 .909
34. Shania Johnson Park Rapids High 1 4.00 .886
35. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High 2 0.40 .974
36. Lindsey Hartfiel Buffalo High (MN) 2 4.50 .908
37. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High 2 1.00 .913
38. Michelle Klimstra Rogers HS 2 4.00 .875
39. Phaylen Meyer Centennial High (MN) 2 2.78 .800
40. Amy Jost Alexandria High (MN) 2 1.42 .893
           
41. Alexys Woodward Hill-Murray School 3 0.43 .976
42. Brianna Hersom Stillwater High 2 1.50 .927
43. Logan Knip Totino-Grace High 3 2.29 .917
44. Courtney Jensrud Blaine High 1 1.00 .962
45. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids High (MN) 1 2.64 .900
46. Lucy Gaetz St. Cloud High 1 2.00 .931
47. Angie Hall White Bear Lake High 1 3.00 .929
48. Lexi Ripka Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 2 4.42 .887
49. Dayna Duncan North Wright County HS 1 0.00 1.000
50. Rebecca Sonnek Edina High 3 0.67 .946
           
51. Brianna Storms Moorhead High 3 2.26 .938
52. Hailey Sampson Apple Valley High 1 4.00 .840
53. Lauren Bench Burnsville High 1 2.00 .875
54. Emma May Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2.50 .909
55. Tessa Singleton Oahe Capitals 3 2.00 .906
56. Katarina Jensen Northern Lakes High 2 1.50 .917
57. Anna Pate Irondale High 3 1.58 .939
58. Cassidy Cecott Rattlers 6 0.83 .965
59. Angela Boreen Mahtomedi High 2 2.50 .925
60. Molly Sienko Spring Lake Park 2 4.80 .895
           
61. Caroline Riester Academy of Holy Angels 1 3.00 .864
62. Cassie Swanson North Shore High 1 3.00 .919
63. Kaitlyn Greene Moose Lake Area High 2 1.50 .946
64. McKenna Lorenz Wayzata High 1 5.00 .808
65. Jessica Folkerts North St. Paul High 1 4.00 .905
66. Ashley Ritten Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 1 0.00 1.000
67. Molly Singewald Farmington High (MN) 1 3.00 .912
68. Bridget Slater Roseau High 1 2.72 .897
69. Jessica Cole Owatonna High 1 2.00 .867
70. Leah Patrick Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 1.000
           
71. Sophie Puente New Prague High 3 4.00 .833
72. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High 3 1.33 .934
73. Anna Hunter Dodge County High 3 2.67 .896
74. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High 2 3.50 .889
75. Amber Flood Shakopee High 1 4.00 .889
76. Megan Hansen Duluth Northern Stars 2 1.87 .931
77. Baylee Walker Gillette Wild 4 2.46 .848
78. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High 1 8.00 .857
79. Kim Scott Elk River High 1 3.46 .846
80. Casey Hartfiel Orono High 1 2.00 .909
           
81. Lauren Scobie Chippewa Falls/Menomonie 2 2.00 .940
82. Alexandra Hartmann Holy Family/Waconia High 1 6.00 .778
83. Kara Schramel Princeton High (MN|women) 2 2.62 .897
84. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High 1 3.00 .870
85. Tori Johnson Blake School 2 4.00 .830
86. Brooke Weber Hastings High 2 1.01 .960
87. Katherine Ahmann East Ridge High 1 3.00 .875
88. Jordan Salwei Fergus Falls High 2 1.42 .949
89. Kellie Winchell Minneapolis Novas 1 2.00 .882
90. Kaelan Geisser Woodbury High 1 5.00 .861
190 goalies found | Previous page | Next page