League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mariah Gardner (F) Warroad High 25 33 47 80 3.20 26
2. Abigail Stow (F) Eau Claire/Altoona 23 55 24 79 3.43 20
3. Hailey Holland (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 47 30 77 3.67 12
4. Britta Curl (C) Bismarck Blizzard 26 45 32 77 2.96 30
5. Makayla Sterrett (F) Luverne High 24 40 37 77 3.21 14
6. Taylor Heise (F) Red Wing High (women) 25 42 32 74 2.96 14
7. Maddie Mills (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 60 38 36 74 1.23 14
8. Janey Sandoval (D) West Fargo High 26 52 20 72 2.77 30
9. Hailey Gould (F) Aberdeen Cougars 20 42 28 70 3.50 8
10. Maggie Connors (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 35 34 69 1.17 16
                   
11. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High 25 44 24 68 2.72 34
12. Gabrielle Hughes (F) Centennial High (MN) 25 43 25 68 2.72 18
13. Taylor Turnquist (D) SLP / Coon Rapids 25 37 31 68 2.72 28
14. Clair DeGeorge (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 22 46 68 1.11 14
15. Nicole Unsworth (F) Univ. School of Milwaukee 22 43 22 65 2.95 12 42
16. Alex Woken (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 54 33 32 65 1.20 28
17. Brette Pettet (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 54 26 39 65 1.20 4
18. Lydia Passolt (F) Chaska/Chanhassen High 25 34 30 64 2.56 30
19. Rebecca Foggia (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 62 33 31 64 1.03 48
20. Madison Oelkers (F) Warroad High 25 29 35 64 2.56 10
                   
21. Anna Wilgren (D) Hudson High 24 43 19 62 2.58 26
22. Anneke Linser (F) Centennial High (MN) 25 25 37 62 2.48 22
23. Makenna Webster (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 62 31 30 61 0.98 4
24. Katie Detert (F) Northern Edge 20 44 16 60 3.00 36
25. Catherine Skaja (F) New Prague High 21 24 36 60 2.86 30
26. Madisyn Dingmann (F) Luverne High 24 34 25 59 2.46 6
27. Maddie Rowe (D) St. Croix Valley Fusion 23 33 25 58 2.52 14
28. Mariah Aukes (F) Luverne High 24 33 24 57 2.38 6
29. Liz Schepers (C/LW) Mound Westonka High 25 33 24 57 2.28 12
30. Grace Lee (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 56 29 28 57 1.02 8
                   
31. Carly Bullock (F) Blake School 24 43 13 56 2.33 30
32. Markie Ash (D/F) Waupaca Area Ice 23 39 17 56 2.43 30
33. Kiki Radke (F) Hastings High 25 39 17 56 2.24 24
34. Maureen Murphy (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 33 23 56 0.92 6
35. Jessica Bird (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 34 21 55 2.20 8
36. Alexis Mauermann (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 49 32 23 55 1.12 22
37. Renee Saltness (F) Rochester JM/Lourdes 25 31 24 55 2.20 18
38. Lexi Edwards (F) International Falls High 24 28 27 55 2.29 39
39. Emma Peterson (C) Superior High 23 26 29 55 2.39 62
40. Mollie Wise (F) Chaska/Chanhassen High 25 16 39 55 2.20 0
                   
41. Abby Shows (D) Garnet Valley High 14 36 18 54 3.86 2
42. Jordan Anderson (F) New Prague High 25 30 24 54 2.16 36
43. Madyson Ogdahl (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 26 28 54 2.57 0
44. Amber Tilander (F) International Falls High 24 35 18 53 2.21 10
45. Joie Phelps (F) St. Paul United 25 24 29 53 2.12 12
46. Maddy Hardyman (F) Red Wing High (women) 25 31 21 52 2.08 24
47. Rebecca Freiburger (F) Rochester JM/Lourdes 25 30 22 52 2.08 16
48. Kaitlyn VanTassel (F) Forest Lake High (MN) 25 24 28 52 2.08 18
49. Mikayla Santjer (RW) Aberdeen Cougars 21 18 34 52 2.48 6
50. Elizabeth D'Ginto (F) Downingtown High West 17 32 19 51 3.00 10
                   
51. Katelyn Ramthun (F) Central Wisconsin Storm 23 28 23 51 2.22 20
52. Briana Weglarz (LW/C) Regina/Lutheran North 21 24 27 51 2.43 2
53. Paige Beebe (F) Blaine High 25 26 24 50 2.00 26
54. Chloe Summerfield (F) Austin High 25 39 10 49 1.96 44
55. Abby Schauer (F) Grand Forks Cen./Red River 26 32 17 49 1.88 20
56. McKenzie Hauswirth (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 61 24 25 49 0.80 10
57. Abby Cleary (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 20 29 49 0.80 32
58. Lily Hackett (F) SLP / Coon Rapids 25 12 37 49 1.96 14
59. Jessica VonRuden (F/D) Owatonna High 25 36 12 48 1.92 34
60. Erin Bonner (F) West Chester East High 16 33 15 48 3.00 14
                   
61. Presley Norby (LW) Minnetonka High 23 30 18 48 2.09 12
62. Taylor Wente (F) Maple Grove High 23 22 26 48 2.09 10
63. Sena Hanson (F) St. Paul United 25 22 26 48 1.92 35
64. Jess Ciarrocchi (F) Bayard Rustin High 14 45 2 47 3.36 0
65. Allie Cornelius (F) St. Cloud High 25 32 15 47 1.88 8
66. Paetyn Levis (F) Rogers HS 25 32 15 47 1.88 22
67. Elizabeth Bauer (F) Central Wisconsin Storm 23 20 27 47 2.04 8
68. Brooke Madsen (F) Eagan High 25 20 27 47 1.88 18
69. Jordan Hower (F) Unionville High 17 18 29 47 2.76 2
70. Emily Bauer (F) Central Wisconsin Storm 23 9 38 47 2.04 16
                   
71. Abby Halluska (F) Buffalo High (MN) 25 28 18 46 1.84 24
72. Kaelen Speck (F) Unionville High 15 27 19 46 3.07 6
73. Samantha Burke (F) St. Paul United 25 21 25 46 1.84 22
74. Natalie Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (MN) 24 28 17 45 1.88 24
75. Bella Wagner (F) Dodge County High 25 24 21 45 1.80 18
76. Katherine Hughes (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 24 21 45 0.74 10
77. Callie Hoff (F) Proctor/Hermantown High 25 19 26 45 1.80 34
78. Ally Fox (F) Fox Cities Stars 24 18 27 45 1.88 24
79. Abigail Boreen (F) Hill-Murray School 25 13 32 45 1.80 10
80. Alyssa Heim (F) Beaver Dam/Randolph 21 34 10 44 2.10 16
                   
81. Frankie Mickelson (F) Rochester Century High 25 27 17 44 1.76 42
82. Madison Doucette (LW) Unionville High 11 23 21 44 4.00 2
83. Ramsey Parent (F) Blaine High 25 22 22 44 1.76 12
84. Taylor Anderson (F) Eagan High 25 21 23 44 1.76 30
85. Lauren Boettcher (F) St. Paul United 25 17 27 44 1.76 24
86. Gillian Sauter (F) West Fargo High 26 12 32 44 1.69 4
87. Eleanor Donaher (F) Lansdale Catholic High 17 32 11 43 2.53 2
88. Olivia Boettcher (F) Duluth Marshall School 25 26 17 43 1.72 12
89. Kensington Eckhoff (F) Aberdeen Cougars 20 15 28 43 2.15 2
90. Mallorie Iozzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 29 13 42 1.68 18
                   
91. Amanda Sergent (F) Northland Pines High 23 25 17 42 1.83 14
92. Samantha Young (C) Superior High 23 23 19 42 1.83 18
93. Brittany Denn (F) New Ulm High 25 23 19 42 1.68 18
94. Janna Haeg (F) Lakeville South High 25 19 23 42 1.68 18
95. Jenna Curtis (F) Hayward High 24 16 26 42 1.75 18
96. Bryna DelCastillo (F) SLP / Coon Rapids 25 16 26 42 1.68 8
97. Christine Lampron (F) Bishop Shanahan High 15 30 11 41 2.73 16
98. Maddy Peterson (F) Princeton High (MN|women) 25 26 15 41 1.64 42
99. Amber Heidenreich (F) Hayward High 24 25 16 41 1.71 44
100. Courtney Bloemke (F) Mankato West High 25 24 17 41 1.64 14
3 497 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Hailey Huff Aberdeen Cougars 18 0.45 .971
2. Olivia Bizal Blake School 14 0.63 .967
3. Jenna Brenneman Breck School 14 0.88 .962
4. Mari Johnson Hill-Murray School 13 0.60 .957
5. Samantha Klemann White Bear Lake High 10 0.72 .957
6. Olivia Portillo University Liggett School 14 0.78 .953
7. Ava Bailey Hill-Murray School 12 0.67 .951
8. Jordan Picard Bismarck Blizzard 15 0.90 .951
9. Lauren Werner Faribault High 21 1.56 .949
10. Samantha Erickson Ladywood High 10 1.12 .946
           
11. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High 25 1.34 .944
12. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High 25 1.68 .944
13. Erin Connolly Lakeshore Lightning 22 1.78 .943
14. Aerin Frankel Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 35 1.20 .942
15. Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids High 22 1.28 .941
16. Morgan Cin Blaine High 12 0.95 .940
17. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High 13 1.37 .940
18. Marit Larson North St. Paul/Tartan HS 14 1.73 .940
19. Corrina Pierson Roseville High 17 2.00 .939
20. Sophia Hyke Rochester JM/Lourdes 10 1.35 .938
           
21. Amy Lemenager Proctor/Hermantown High 17 1.46 .938
22. Emily Musielewicz St. Cloud High 19 1.71 .938
23. McKenzie Whalen East Grand Forks High 24 1.96 .938
24. Karlie Ries New Ulm High 12 1.22 .937
25. Kaylee Remington Forest Lake High (MN) 25 1.75 .937
26. Molly Scarborough Anoka High 24 1.95 .937
27. Cali Loblundo Acton-Boxborough Regional 15 1.60 .936
28. Amy Jost Alexandria High (MN) 18 1.70 .935
29. Jaela O'Brien Blaine High 14 1.05 .933
30. Coco Francis Maple Grove High 12 1.46 .933
           
31. Maddy Campbell North St. Paul/Tartan HS 13 2.20 .933
32. Jordyn Tomaszewski River Lakes High 23 2.02 .932
33. Michaela Gould Elk River High 10 1.37 .931
34. Anna Goldstein Edina High 19 1.41 .931
35. Abbey Weisrock Arrowhead High 23 2.13 .931
36. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High 19 2.27 .931
37. Anna DeGuilio Benilde-St. Margaret's School 21 2.35 .931
38. Abbey Levy Shattuck St. Mary's U16 38 1.20 .930
39. Sidney Schreiner North Wright County HS 16 1.69 .930
40. Catherine Johnson St. Paul United 21 1.31 .929
           
41. Emma Brunelle Warroad High 18 1.33 .929
42. Molly Gross Rock County Fury 19 2.14 .929
43. Alicia Stevens Rock Springs Miners 12 1.03 .928
44. Brooklyn Myrvik West Fargo High 22 1.45 .928
45. Johanna Ficcadenti Mahtomedi High 22 2.00 .928
46. Tatyana Delaittre Minnetonka High 25 1.52 .927
47. Jordan Keeley Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W) 25 3.07 .927
48. Mallory Tidona Northfield High 25 1.73 .926
49. Camryn Noess Shakopee High 19 1.85 .926
50. Paige Hemphill Grand Rapids High (MN) 10 1.32 .925
           
51. Calla Frank White Bear Lake High 15 2.13 .925
52. Anna Kruesel Blake School 10 1.48 .924
53. Chloe Heiting East Ridge High 20 1.90 .924
54. Abby Edstrom Hibbing/Chisholm High 11 1.95 .924
55. Marie Dedert Univ. School of Milwaukee 23 1.77 .923
56. Becca Binder Fond du Lac High 19 1.63 .922
57. Annie Juergens Centennial High (MN) 17 2.16 .922
58. Skylar Dannhoff Onalaska High 16 2.17 .922
59. Emily Auge Farmington High (MN) 20 1.96 .921
60. Megan Meyers Cretin-Derham Hall 21 1.61 .920
           
61. Kara Schramel Princeton High (MN|women) 25 2.12 .920
62. Mara Overby Austin High 24 2.96 .920
63. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High 24 2.96 .920
64. Danni Dahms Waseca High (women) 19 2.62 .919
65. Erin Genereau Cloquet High 25 1.86 .918
66. Emilie Bartels Luverne High 16 2.20 .918
67. Bailey Landreville New Ulm High 13 1.68 .917
68. Lauren Tremblay Hayward High 24 1.88 .917
69. Teresa Mattson Grand Forks Cen./Red River 14 2.10 .917
70. Erin Sparks Tomahawk High 12 4.73 .917
           
71. Madison True Hastings High 20 1.82 .916
72. Ivy Shonka Viroqua High 20 2.93 .916
73. Abby Hatcher Lakeville North HS 16 2.25 .915
74. Ellie O'Brien Orono High 13 2.33 .915
75. Kayla Kolpitcke Park County Ice Cats 16 2.69 .915
76. Mekenzy Hoisington Appleton United 19 2.47 .914
77. Ana Holzbach Bay Area Ice Bears 24 1.30 .913
78. Natalya Collman Bloomfield Hills High 15 2.39 .913
79. Shea Petersen Northern Edge 20 2.21 .911
80. Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls High 25 2.48 .911
           
81. Madeline Carlson Orono High 13 2.79 .911
82. Teagen Johnson Mounds View High 25 1.64 .909
83. Angela Hanson Prairie Centre High 23 2.34 .909
84. Leighton Rockensock Bemidji High 24 2.90 .909
85. Sami Miller SLP / Coon Rapids 18 2.02 .908
86. Sydney Scobee Breck School 12 2.74 .908
87. Ashley Larson Eagan High 20 2.07 .907
88. Quinn Kuntz Grand Forks Cen./Red River 12 2.50 .906
89. Cailtlin Carter Stillwater High 21 2.66 .906
90. Lauren Bench Burnsville High 25 2.87 .905
           
91. Gabby Suhr Dodge County High 24 1.91 .904
92. Bailey Jackson Chaska/Chanhassen High 22 2.40 .904
93. Lindsay Lewison Prior Lake High 20 3.14 .904
94. Isabella Strickler Grosse Pointe South High 11 1.72 .903
95. Emmy Cooper Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 26 1.15 .902
96. Mariah Nelson Thief River Falls High 22 1.58 .902
97. Megan Jung Elk River High 10 1.92 .902
98. Sydney Culshaw New Prague High 25 2.14 .902
99. Tyler McGrath Red Wing High (women) 21 2.69 .902
100. Quin McCormick Hutchinson High 13 2.69 .902
396 goalies found | Previous page | Next page