League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Makenna Webster (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 47 56 103 1.72 16
2. Maureen Murphy (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 55 48 43 91 1.65 19
3. Hailey Holland (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 47 36 83 3.95 4
4. Clair DeGeorge (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 57 33 49 82 1.44 14
5. Abigail Stow (F) totals 24 42 39 81 3.38 6 0
    Eau Claire/Altoona 24 42 39 81 3.38 6
    Team Wisconsin U16 - - - - - -
6. Maggie Connors (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 54 38 42 80 1.48 10
7. Maddie Mills (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 59 35 44 79 1.34 28
8. Anna Wilgren (D) Hudson High 24 60 18 78 3.25 29
9. Hannah Bilka (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 38 40 78 1.30 8
10. Julia Scannell (F) Milton High - 26 51 77 - -
                   
11. Rylee Glennon (F) Burlington High - 41 33 74 - -
12. McKinley Karpa (F) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich - 35 38 73 - -
13. Isabel Primack (F) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich - 34 39 73 - -
14. Kelly Golini (F) Tewksbury Memorial/Methuen - 45 27 72 - -
15. Elena Kapolis (F) Milton High - 36 34 70 - -
16. McKenzie Hauswirth (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 31 39 70 1.17 64
17. Katerina Nikolopoulos (F) Burlington High - 34 35 69 - -
18. Ciara Wall (F) Matignon High - 30 36 66 - -
19. Brooke Bink (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 27 39 66 1.10 22
20. Michaela Boyle (C) Reading High - 46 18 64 - -
                   
21. Alyssa Heim (F) totals 24 55 8 63 2.63 16 0
    Beaver Dam/Randolph 24 55 8 63 2.63 16
    Team Wisconsin U16 - - - - - -
22. Melanie McAleer (F) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - 30 33 63 - -
23. Madison Doucette (LW) Unionville High 15 37 25 62 4.13 0
24. Georgie Santullo (F) Woburn Memorial High - 37 24 61 - -
25. Sydney Herrington (F) Bishop Brady High (W) - 42 18 60 - -
26. Lauren Asher (F) Park County Ice Cats 14 31 29 60 4.29 2
27. Lindsey Coffey (F) Radnor High 15 44 15 59 3.93 4
28. Lauren Klein (F) Northwood School 55 33 26 59 1.07 -
29. Amanda Sergent (F) Northland Pines High 22 40 17 57 2.59 12
30. Charlotte Akervik (D) totals 24 20 37 57 2.38 20 0
    Eau Claire/Altoona 24 20 37 57 2.38 20
    Team Wisconsin U16 - - - - - -
                   
31. Julia Mings (F) Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence 22 33 23 56 2.55 -
32. Sydney Breza (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 64 25 31 56 0.88 26
33. Ava Kison (F) totals 24 34 21 55 2.29 12 0
    Eau Claire/Altoona 24 34 21 55 2.29 12
    Team Wisconsin U16 - - - - - -
34. Kaitlyn Holland (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 28 27 55 2.62 8
35. Brette Pettet (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 51 21 34 55 1.08 4
36. Hadley Malcolmson (LW) Brookfield Glacier 20 38 16 54 2.70 8
37. Mikayla Santjer (RW) Aberdeen Cougars 21 24 30 54 2.57 18
38. Kensington Eckhoff (F) Aberdeen Cougars 18 31 22 53 2.94 13
39. Markie Ash (D/F) Waupaca Area Ice 24 27 26 53 2.21 17
40. Erin Bonner (F) West Chester East High 17 35 16 51 3.00 0
                   
41. Emma Faso (F) Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence 22 25 26 51 2.32 -
42. Kat Keith (F) Westwood High - 24 26 50 - -
43. Brittany Foster (F) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich - 20 30 50 - -
44. Madyson Ogdahl (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 19 31 50 2.38 0
45. Hannah Tracy (F) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - 22 27 49 - -
46. Jess Ciarrocchi (F) Bayard Rustin High 15 33 14 47 3.13 4
47. Kellie Popkin (F) Ursuline Academy - 33 14 47 - -
48. Jordan Hower (F) Unionville High 15 28 19 47 3.13 2
49. Emmie Wahlgren (F) Laramie Outlaws 16 35 11 46 2.88 4
50. Megan Teachout (F) Skaneateles High - 35 11 46 - -
                   
51. Graysen Myers (C) Fargo North/South/Shanley 26 28 18 46 1.77 14
52. Claire Donovan (F) Unionville High 16 25 21 46 2.88 0
53. Cassidy Niemi (F) Casper Oilers 10 37 8 45 4.50 10
54. Emily Devine (F) Lexington High - 31 13 44 - -
55. Hattie Verstegen (F) Fond du Lac Warbirds 24 27 17 44 1.83 6
56. Rebecca Foggia (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 19 25 44 0.72 22
57. Rhiannon Abel (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 25 18 43 2.05 8
58. Kaley Manglitz (F) Onalaska High 24 21 22 43 1.79 8
59. Sharon Frankel (F) The Loomis Chaffee School 26 21 22 43 1.65 -
60. Alyssa Murphy (F) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - 20 23 43 - -
                   
61. Emma Kee (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 19 24 43 0.72 12
62. Abby Kuhns (F) Skaneateles High - 18 25 43 - -
63. Brie Larkowski (F) Western Wisconsin Stars 24 22 20 42 1.75 8
64. Madison Nipper (D) Casper Oilers 12 28 13 41 3.42 18
65. Christine Lampron (F) Bishop Shanahan High 14 28 13 41 2.93 8
66. Samantha Young (C) Superior High 22 24 17 41 1.86 18
67. Kaelen Speck (F) Unionville High 16 22 19 41 2.56 8
68. Maeve Hiehle (F/D) Strath Haven High 14 28 12 40 2.86 18
69. Emma Peterson (C) Superior High 23 27 13 40 1.74 62
70. Sophia Kush (F) Skaneateles High - 23 17 40 - -
                   
71. Grace Lee (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 49 21 19 40 0.82 18
72. Carissa Rego (F) Barrington/Mt. Hope/Portsm. - 20 20 40 - 0
73. Mariah Redler (F) Winchester High - 18 22 40 - -
74. Addie Young (RW) Superior High 22 20 19 39 1.77 12
75. Grace Flaherty (F) Barrington/Mt. Hope/Portsm. - 20 19 39 - 12
76. Kaylee Wood (F) Champlin Park High (Women) 24 19 20 39 1.63 29
77. Madison Micciche (F) Winchester High - 17 22 39 - -
78. Katie Noomen (RW) Rock Springs Miners 14 22 16 38 2.71 12
79. Catherine Luciano (F) Mansfield/Ames/Foxborough - 25 12 37 - -
80. Amber Heidenreich (F) Hayward High 23 23 14 37 1.61 28
                   
81. Bryna DelCastillo (F) SLP / Coon Rapids 25 17 20 37 1.48 10
82. Jordan Trapp (F/D) Champlin Park High (Women) 25 17 20 37 1.48 12
83. Mia Dunning (D) totals 60 17 20 37 0.62 24 0
    Bay Area Ice Bears 23 8 11 19 0.83 12
    Team Wisconsin U16 37 9 9 18 0.49 12
84. Lily Zavolas (F) Acton-Boxborough Regional - 15 22 37 - -
85. Anna Erickson (LW) Fargo North/South/Shanley 26 14 23 37 1.42 4
86. Sydney Hendricks (F) Hudson High 24 16 20 36 1.50 14
87. Shannon Griffin (F) Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 15 21 36 - -
88. Kaitlyn Anderson (F) Unionville High 16 12 24 36 2.25 2
89. Jess Chicko (LW) Haverhill/Pentuc./N. Andover - 24 11 35 - -
90. Rachel Tassinari (C) Boston Latin School - 24 11 35 - -
                   
91. Olivia Smith (F) Kenmore/Grand Island 22 21 14 35 1.59 -
92. Sammy Schultz (F) Downingtown High West 15 18 17 35 2.33 0
93. Cassie Gravelle (F/D) Western Wisconsin Stars 21 17 18 35 1.67 30
94. Jillian Gonzalves (F) South County Storm - 16 19 35 - 0
95. Avrey Simonson (D) Waupaca Area Ice 24 15 20 35 1.46 10
96. Meghan Roche (F) FLOP 25 15 20 35 1.40 -
97. Courtney Hardy (F) Matignon High - 15 20 35 - -
98. Jenna Curtis (F) Hayward High 23 22 12 34 1.48 34
99. Grace Gibbons (F) South County Storm - 21 13 34 - 8
100. Sydney Cresta (F) Marblehead/Swampscott - 21 13 34 - -
3 937 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Kayla Kolpitcke Park County Ice Cats 15 1.27 .952
2. Aerin Frankel Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 38 1.20 .946
3. Hailey Huff Aberdeen Cougars 20 0.65 .943
4. Sami Miller SLP / Coon Rapids 25 1.91 .934
5. Quinn Kuntz Grand Forks Cen./Red River 19 2.58 .927
6. Anna Diehl Owen J. Roberts High 16 1.44 .925
7. Taylor Thornton Cap City Cougars 23 1.49 .922
8. Allison Delmonte Archbishop Williams High 17 1.62 .919
9. Baylee Kram Dickinson High 18 3.11 .918
10. Sydney McKersie Madison Metro Lynx 13 1.83 .917
           
11. Caitlyn Erickson Western Wisconsin Stars 21 1.53 .910
12. Cassie Schultz Hudson High 24 1.96 .906
13. Tessa Landry Radnor High 16 3.08 .904
14. Baleigh Shuck Champlin Park High (Women) 21 2.92 .902
15. Sydney Podrazik Casper Oilers 12 1.92 .899
16. Eliana Ray Shattuck St. Mary's U16 34 1.83 .895
17. Tamara Boboige Downingtown High West 16 1.94 .892
18. Margaret Fleming Strath Haven High 15 2.59 .890
19. Abbey Levy Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 27 1.92 .888
20. Sarah Brock Conestoga High 15 8.59 .885
           
21. Kylie Watts Shattuck St. Mary's U16 26 1.92 .883
22. Julia Drath Eau Claire/Altoona 22 2.15 .879
23. Molly Black Devils Lake High 22 5.41 .877
24. Katelyn Uithoven Mitchell Marlins 21 3.54 .876
25. Annamarie Holtz Eau Claire/Altoona 24 2.53 .875
26. Catherine Magler Western Wisconsin Stars 20 4.21 .875
27. Abigail Ressler Gillette Wild 16 5.69 .874
28. Grace Elliot Brookfield Glacier 21 4.95 .868
29. Autumn Siers Superior High 23 4.42 .860
30. Ariel Gold Garnet Valley High 10 5.80 .857
           
31. Emma Shannon Downingtown High East 16 4.06 .851
32. Emma Hauptman Jackson Moose 16 3.26 .848
33. Madigan Anderson Acton-Boxborough Regional 20 3.00 .846
34. Anna Ryder Waupaca Area Ice 24 4.04 .846
35. Mariah Nelson Oahe Capitals 16 4.21 .846
36. Kristin Woodcock Brookfield Glacier 22 4.56 .846
37. Gretchen DeBoer Lansdale Catholic High 17 4.06 .824
38. Haile Larsen Douglas Ice Cats 15 10.98 .822
39. Lauren Crawford Avon Grove High 15 6.06 .811
40. Piper Snedden Northland Pines High 21 3.23 .808
           
41. Brooke Olson Superior High 22 4.98 .804
42. Sydnie Young Watertown Lakers 19 5.69 .804
43. Cheyanne Markwardt Winona High (Women) 24 6.87 .795
44. McKenzie Myers Unionville High 17 1.69 .794
45. Nicole Pastorino West Chester East High 17 3.94 .788
46. Rebecca Avalos Beaver Dam/Randolph 22 9.15 .785
47. Abagail Gallagher Cheyenne Capitals 16 5.13 .784
48. Cassie O'Donnell Bishop Shanahan High 15 5.07 .778
49. Makelle Upchurch Laramie Outlaws 15 4.93 .744
50. Lauren Ditizio Bayard Rustin High 15 5.64 .729
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Brooke Freeman Champlin Park High (Women) 3 0.00 1.000
2. Katie Thomas SLP / Coon Rapids 1 0.00 1.000
3. Madison Lemarquand West Chester East High 1 0.00 1.000
4. Mia Impagliazzo Unionville High 1 0.00 1.000
5. Mattie Robitzer Unionville High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Harriet Pimentel Park County Ice Cats 1 0.00 1.000
7. Cat Hopper Hayward High - 0.00 1.000
8. Amanda Koskela South County Storm - 0.00 1.000
9. Ava Pacitti Canton High - 0.00 1.000
10. Amanda Essigmann Woburn Memorial High - 0.82 .992
           
11. Johna Halko Skaneateles High - - .965
12. Abigail Campbell King Philip Regional High - 0.33 .957
13. Rose Quattro Williamsville Federation - 1.00 .957
14. Jaymee Mecham Rock Springs Miners 8 0.57 .954
15. Sarah MacLeod Matignon High - 0.55 .953
16. Peri Donaldson St. Paul's School - 0.76 .951
17. Alicia Stevens Rock Springs Miners 9 0.78 .950
18. Erin Mathews Duxbury High - 0.91 .950
19. Taylor Thornton Cap City Cougars 1 1.02 .950
20. Brianna Gawronski Monsignor Martin - 1.25 .946
           
21. Colleen Kelleher Canton High - 1.25 .946
22. Maria McLean Skaneateles High - - .946
23. Katlyn Hathaway Pembroke High (MA) - 0.95 .945
24. Sarissa Fazio Cohasset/Hanover - 1.64 .945
25. Mia Wendell Williamsville Federation - 1.07 .944
26. Ellen Linso Boston Latin School - 1.22 .940
27. Lauren Tremblay Hayward High - 1.72 .940
28. Caroline McDonough Westwood High - 1.14 .937
29. Erin Fallon Westwood High - 0.75 .935
30. Gretchen Howard Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus - 1.83 .934
           
31. Taylor Howard Williamsville Federation - 1.00 .933
32. Luciana Robertelli Clinton High - - .933
33. Dana Smullen Matignon High - 1.34 .931
34. Leah White Hingham High - 1.58 .931
35. Molly Elmore Masconomet Regional High - 1.90 .931
36. Ryann Stripp Clinton High - - .930
37. Kaia Hollingsworth Tewksbury Memorial/Methuen - 1.61 .928
38. Janelle Kelleher Norwood High - 2.81 .924
39. Asia Porter La Salle Academy/Moses Brown - 1.63 .918
40. Maggie Spyche FLOP - 1.37 .916
           
41. Julia Provvisionato Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. High - 1.64 .916
42. Lilly Potts King Philip Regional High - 1.67 .916
43. Audrey Marhoffer Scituate High - 2.71 .916
44. Melissa Crone Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - 1.95 .915
45. Ellee Kopecky Barrington/Mt. Hope/Portsm. - 2.07 .915
46. Caitlin Burke Waltham High - 2.25 .914
47. Chloe Hohmann Norwell High - - .913
48. Jordan Toomey Arlington High - 2.30 .912
49. Elizabeth Simmons Kenmore/Grand Island - 2.53 .912
50. Mackenzie Saita Masconomet Regional High - 2.17 .911
452 goalies found | Previous page | Next page