PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sydney Herrington (F) Bishop Brady High (W) 21 51 36 87 4.14 -
2. Casey O'Brien (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 56 37 43 80 1.43 4
3. Maggie Connors (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 50 31 44 75 1.50 4
4. Sydney Breza (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 55 24 47 71 1.29 14
5. Makenna Webster (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 49 24 45 69 1.41 8
6. Hadley Malcolmson (LW) Brookfield Glacier 24 50 18 68 2.83 20
7. Hannah Bilka (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 51 37 29 66 1.29 8
8. Celine Pietraszek (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 38 27 65 1.10 38
9. Graysen Myers (C) Fargo North/South High 26 37 28 65 2.50 10
10. Miceala Sindoris (F) Worcester Academy 27 39 25 64 2.37 -
                   
11. Anna Wilgren (D) Hudson High 24 36 28 64 2.67 16
12. Hattie Verstegen (F) totals 52 27 36 63 1.21 8 0
    Fond du Lac High 24 23 26 49 2.04 8
    Team Wisconsin U16 28 4 10 14 0.50 0
13. Lotti Odnoga (D) Vermont Academy 39 - - 63 1.62 -
14. McKenzie Hauswirth (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 60 24 37 61 1.02 30
15. Avery Myers (RW) Fargo North/South High 26 21 36 57 2.19 12
16. Lauryn Hull (F) Fox Cities Stars 24 25 29 54 2.25 8
17. Anna Erickson (LW) Fargo North/South High 26 22 31 53 2.04 6
18. Ciara Wall (F) Worcester Academy 27 12 40 52 1.93 -
19. Alyssa Heim (F) Beaver Dam/Randolph High 24 31 20 51 2.13 10
20. Tiffany Hamann (F) Watertown Lakers 21 34 15 49 2.33 44
                   
21. Morgan Mordini (F) Worcester Academy 27 14 34 48 1.78 -
22. Brooke Bink (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 18 29 47 0.77 44
23. Currie Putrah (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 15 29 44 0.72 6
24. Carmen Merlo (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 24 18 42 0.71 10
25. Emma Faso (F) Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence 21 25 16 41 1.95 -
26. Sydney Morrow (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 17 23 40 0.67 22
27. Emma Kee (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 60 18 20 38 0.63 24
28. Carley Daly (F) Worcester Academy 27 17 20 37 1.37 -
29. Kelsey Beebe (F/D) Watertown Lakers 21 21 15 36 1.71 4
30. Zoe Sternberg (C) Brookfield Glacier 24 20 16 36 1.50 16
                   
31. Charlotte Welch (RW) Phillips Academy Andover 30 18 18 36 1.20 0
32. Kiia Paljakka (F) Lakeshore Lightning 23 25 10 35 1.52 12
33. Holly Schmelzer (C) Williamsville Federation 23 21 14 35 1.52 -
34. Abby Promersberger (F) Fargo North/South High 26 25 9 34 1.31 14
35. Madison Samoskevich (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 57 16 18 34 0.60 30
36. Kelsey Amick (F) Mitchell Marlins 20 12 22 34 1.70 8
37. Ashley Jones (F) Mitchell Marlins 20 23 10 33 1.65 32
38. Kaley Manglitz (F) Onalaska High 24 17 16 33 1.38 20
39. Josie Hell (D) Fargo North/South High 26 16 17 33 1.27 24
40. Mia Dunning (D) totals 47 14 19 33 0.70 20 0
    Bay Area Ice Bears 20 13 13 26 1.30 4
    Team Wisconsin 19U AAA 27 1 6 7 0.26 16
                   
41. Charleigh Rondeau (F) Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence 21 18 13 31 1.48 -
42. Kayla Blas (F) Monsignor Martin 18 16 15 31 1.72 -
43. Emily Kromer (F) FLOP 24 12 19 31 1.29 -
44. Jenna Grosdidier (D) Mitchell Marlins 20 22 8 30 1.50 16
45. Gracie Ostertag (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 55 9 21 30 0.55 16
46. Hadley Hartmetz (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 44 7 23 30 0.68 14
47. Amy Gilkerson (F) Oahe Capitals 21 22 6 28 1.33 65
48. Jersey Phillips (C) Lancaster/Iroquois/Depew 18 20 8 28 1.56 -
49. Brooke Becker (D) FLOP 24 19 9 28 1.17 -
50. Megan Walmer (F) Arrowhead High 22 18 10 28 1.27 16
                   
51. Carson Zanella (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 12 16 28 0.47 24
52. Courtney Vorster (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 49 9 18 27 0.55 14
53. Anna Promersberger (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 57 7 20 27 0.47 18
54. Brittany Foster (F) Berwick Academy 23 16 10 26 1.13 -
55. Katelin Petersen (RW) Grand Forks Knightriders 25 18 7 25 1.00 18
56. Kathryn Reilly (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 54 16 9 25 0.46 24
57. Elise Morphy (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 9 16 25 0.42 18
58. Charlotte Akervik (D) Eau Claire Area Stars 15 8 17 25 1.67 2
59. Alyssa Civiello (RW) Portsmouth Abbey School 20 6 19 25 1.25 -
60. Megan McPike (F) Univ. School of Milwaukee 22 13 11 24 1.09 8
                   
61. Mackenzie Hanson (C) Fargo North/South High 26 6 18 24 0.92 6
62. Allyson Simpson (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 49 3 21 24 0.49 18
63. Katelyn Arman (LW) Fargo North/South High 26 14 9 23 0.88 8
64. Kendra Kranz (D) Watertown Lakers 21 12 11 23 1.10 2
65. Elizabeth Welch (F) Phillips Academy Andover 30 7 16 23 0.77 0
66. Taylor Stewart (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 3 20 23 0.38 22
67. Emily Matthew (F) Monsignor Martin 19 14 8 22 1.16 -
68. Amanda Gaffney (C) Williamsville Federation 21 14 8 22 1.05 -
69. Brynn Weaver (F) totals 44 13 9 22 0.50 46 0
    Team Wisconsin U16 23 5 5 10 0.43 22
    Icebergs 21 8 4 12 0.57 24
70. Gabriella DeMeo (D) FLOP 24 10 12 22 0.92 -
                   
71. Emma Carleton (F) Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus 14 9 13 22 1.57 12
72. Mary Kromer (F) FLOP 24 12 9 21 0.88 -
73. Jenna Woods (W) Williamsville Federation 22 10 11 21 0.95 -
74. Josie Mendeszoon (F/D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 8 13 21 0.35 12
75. Kelty Goodrow (C) Ithaca High 17 6 15 21 1.24 -
76. Laura Hill (F) Worcester Academy 27 6 15 21 0.78 -
77. Haley Knauf (F) Rock County Fury 24 12 8 20 0.83 4
78. Gemma DiMento (F) Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus 14 8 12 20 1.43 2
79. McKenzie Haberl (F) New Hampton School 30 8 12 20 0.67 -
80. Grace Canterbury (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 8 11 19 0.32 6
                   
81. Casey Adimey (D) Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence 22 7 12 19 0.86 -
82. Georgianna Rowland (F) Rushmore Thunder 21 12 6 18 0.86 20
83. Jessica Lee (LW) Grand Forks Knightriders 23 11 7 18 0.78 32
84. Lauren McElroy (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 10 8 18 0.31 4
85. Hannah Rodgers (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 55 8 10 18 0.33 29
86. Madelyn Moran (F) Lancaster/Iroquois/Depew 21 6 12 18 0.86 -
87. Grace Emineth (D) Fargo North/South High 26 6 12 18 0.69 10
88. Shelbi Guttormson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 56 6 12 18 0.32 60
89. Nina Stockman (F) Kenmore/Grand Island 20 10 7 17 0.85 -
90. Morganne Dee (F) Lancaster/Iroquois/Depew 21 10 7 17 0.81 -
                   
91. Vivian Hacker (F) Madison Metro High 24 8 9 17 0.71 4
92. Jaclyn Lloyd (F) Watertown Lakers 21 7 10 17 0.81 20
93. Lily Humphrey (F) New Hampton School 30 10 6 16 0.53 -
94. Jessica Peters (F) FLOP 21 9 7 16 0.76 -
95. Emma Fairclough (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 53 8 8 16 0.30 28
96. Bella Perrotti (D) Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus 14 4 12 16 1.14 4
97. Givanna Foglia (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 55 2 14 16 0.29 22
98. Abby Blair (F) Kenmore/Grand Island 19 10 5 15 0.79 -
99. Kelly Matthews (F) New Hampton School 30 9 6 15 0.50 -
100. Kaylynn Savoy (F) Kenmore/Grand Island 20 8 7 15 0.75 -
2 345 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Baylee Kram Dickinson High 22 2.41 .930
2. Abbey Levy Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 37 1.54 .929
3. Suzette Faucher Shattuck St. Mary's U16 43 1.54 .910
4. Meagan Miranda Worcester Academy 21 2.59 .907
5. Teresa Mattson Grand Forks Knightriders 23 3.20 .905
6. Molly Black Devils Lake High 23 3.84 .904
7. Taylor Thornton Cap City Cougars 22 1.82 .902
8. Madyson Herman Rushmore Thunder 21 4.60 .886
9. Summer Tallent Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus 17 2.61 .885
10. Katelyn Uithoven Mitchell Marlins 20 3.67 .878
           
11. Eliana Ray Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 24 2.23 .872
12. Sydney McKersie Madison Metro High 13 3.29 .858
13. Kylie Watts Shattuck St. Mary's U16 24 2.04 .850
14. Mariah Nelson Oahe Capitals 20 6.30 .841
15. Sydnie Young Watertown Lakers 20 4.28 .830
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Grace Kedziora Fenwick High 1 0.00 1.000
2. Elizabeth Timby Williamsville Federation - 0.00 1.000
3. Sydney Olschewske Williamsville Federation - 0.00 1.000
4. Ana Baurle Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus 1 1.00 1.000
5. Rose Quattro Williamsville Federation - 2.13 .931
6. Grace Harrington Monsignor Martin - 1.70 .928
7. Maggie Spyche FLOP - 1.48 .922
8. Jenna Lukomski Williamsville Federation - 1.95 .917
9. Isabella Battaglia Monsignor Martin - 2.22 .914
10. Elizabeth Simmons Kenmore/Grand Island - 3.15 .911
           
11. Sophia Will Lancaster/Iroquois/Depew - 2.71 .910
12. Taylor Thornton Cap City Cougars 2 2.49 .907
13. Sissy Harman West Seneca/Hamburg/Eden - 4.11 .904
14. Dylan Gorski Lancaster/Iroquois/Depew - 3.37 .896
15. Avery Callison Acton-Boxborough High - 3.42 .893
16. Victoria Cottrell FLOP - 2.18 .891
17. Morgan Hutton Grand Forks Knightriders 1 3.00 .889
18. Hannah Barrett Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence - 3.14 .887
19. Lauryn Brown West Seneca/Hamburg/Eden - 3.83 .887
20. Carolyn Bourgeault Kenmore/Grand Island - 5.81 .860
           
21. Gina DeNisco Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence - 3.15 .847
22. Emilee Ziegler Grand Forks Knightriders 3 7.41 .846
23. Olivia Sollows New Hampton School 1 4.50 .826
24. Emma Foisel Watertown Lakers 2 2.24 .786
25. Abby Stewart-Fromm Oahe Capitals 8 9.66 .765
26. Mersadez Highstrom Rushmore Thunder 0 - -
27. Erin Murray Notre Dame Academy - - -
28. Bridgette Martin Oakmont Regional High - - -
29. Abigail Buckley Peabody/Lynnfield - - -
30. Jeny Collins Peabody/Lynnfield - - -
           
31. Maddie McKinnon Peabody/Lynnfield - - -
32. Kaleigh Murphy Pembroke High (MA) - - -
33. Alison Stone Pembroke High (MA) - - -
34. Katherine Lombardo Plymouth North/South - - -
35. Bryanne Porter Plymouth North/South - - -
36. Megan Mulhern Quincy/North Quincy - - -
37. Maggie Fenelley Reading High - - -
38. Casey Machera Reading High - - -
39. Macey White Sandwich High - - -
40. Sarah Currey Sandwich High - - -
           
41. Audrey Marhoffer Scituate High - - -
42. Annabel Christenson Scituate High - - -
43. Rhiannon Downer Shawsheen Valley Tech - - -
44. Alexa Barnes Shawsheen Valley Tech - - -
45. Nora Frederick Shrewsbury High - - -
46. Riley MacCausland Shrewsbury High - - -
47. Mary Honan Saint Joseph/Mount Alverni - - -
48. Maddy Delano St. Mary's High - - -
49. Lauren Vaccaro St. Mary's High - - -
50. Kasey Libby Stoneham High - - -
           
51. Alyssa DiMartino Stoneham High - - -
52. Gianna Barbosa Stoughton High - - -
53. Brianna Buckley Stoughton High - - -
54. Kaia Hollingsworth Tewksbury/Methuen High - - -
55. Michelle Kusmaul Tewksbury/Methuen High - - -
56. Katerina Dimacopoulos Ursuline Academy - - -
57. Juliette Guanci Wakefield Memorial High - - -
58. Abby Baudreau Wakefield Memorial High - - -
59. Kiera McInerny Walpole High - - -
60. Cam Murphy Walpole High - - -
           
61. Ava Garrity Walpole High - - -
62. Brianna Bitsoli Waltham High - - -
63. Caitlin Burke Waltham High - - -
64. Jonna Kennedy Watertown HS - - -
65. Antonia Erickson Watertown HS - - -
66. Lilly Lin Wayland/Weston - - -
67. Caroline Schuckel Wayland/Weston - - -
68. Liddy Schultz Wellesley High - - -
69. Allie Dean Westford Academy - - -
70. Allison Kingsley Westford Academy - - -
           
71. Caroline McDonough Westwood High - - -
72. Cassie Valentine Westwood High - - -
73. Shyloh Weatherbee Westwood High - - -
74. Peyton Beady Weymouth High - - -
75. Makayla Stephenson Weymouth High - - -
76. Kat Gilbert Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - - -
77. Rylee Moran Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - - -
78. Melanie Hayden Wilmington High - - -
79. Baile Lazarus Winchester High - - -
80. Amy Scali Winchester High - - -
           
81. Sabrina Dembro Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus - - -
82. Jess Martin Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus - - -
83. Amanda Essigmann Woburn Memorial High - - -
84. Sarah MacLeod Woburn Memorial High - - -
85. Madison Ramsey Boston Latin/Fontbonne Acad. - - -
265 goalies found | Previous page | Next page