PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Casey O'Brien (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 43 47 36 83 1.93 33
2. McKenzie Hauswirth (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 47 30 43 73 1.55 12
3. Hannah Bilka (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 46 26 39 65 1.41 12
4. Lacey Eden (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 46 27 37 64 1.39 14
5. Makenna Webster (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 40 19 42 61 1.53 0
6. Madelynn Jablonski (F) Fox Cities Stars 22 32 25 57 2.59 12
7. Annika Horman (F) Fox Cities Stars 22 28 24 52 2.36 10
8. Sydney Morrow (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 56 20 32 52 0.93 28
9. Ciara Wall (F) Worcester Academy 27 18 34 52 1.93 -
10. Grace Lee (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 43 18 34 52 1.21 16
                   
11. Abby Promersberger (F) Fargo North/South High 24 28 21 49 2.04 16
12. Kaley Manglitz (F) Onalaska High 21 23 24 47 2.24 15
13. Kara MacLean (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 57 20 27 47 0.82 8
14. Sydney Breza (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 44 18 29 47 1.07 24
15. Emma Kee (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 47 18 27 45 0.96 32
16. Hadley Malcolmson (LW) Brookfield Glacier 16 24 20 44 2.75 4
17. Celine Pietraszek (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 44 19 25 44 1.00 20
18. Alyssa Heim (F) Beaver Dam/Randolph High 23 26 17 43 1.87 10
19. Lauryn Hull (F) Fox Cities Stars 23 16 26 42 1.83 6
20. Katelyn Arman (LW) Fargo North/South High 24 16 26 42 1.75 8
                   
21. Charlotte Akervik (D) Eau Claire Area Stars 23 19 22 41 1.78 12
22. Currie Putrah (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 36 11 30 41 1.14 2
23. Kiya Bronston (F) Onalaska High 22 24 16 40 1.82 12
24. Madison Brown (F) Bismarck Blizzard 25 17 23 40 1.60 4
25. Zoe Sternberg (C) Brookfield Glacier 22 25 14 39 1.77 4
26. Carson Zanella (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 16 23 39 0.66 18
27. Carley Daly (F) Worcester Academy 27 20 18 38 1.41 -
28. Brittany Foster (F) Berwick Academy 31 19 19 38 1.23 -
29. Allyson Simpson (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 43 8 29 37 0.86 18
30. Avery Myers (RW) Fargo North/South High 24 16 20 36 1.50 30
                   
31. Josie Hell (D) Fargo North/South High 24 14 22 36 1.50 20
32. Kaylie Klemetsrud (D) Devils Lake High 23 25 9 34 1.48 28
33. Ella Huber (F) New Trier High 10 22 12 34 3.40 2
34. Hattie Verstegen (F) Fond du Lac High 23 13 21 34 1.48 12
35. Haley Knauf (F) Rock County Fury 24 11 22 33 1.38 2
36. Asucena Boyer (F) Lakeland Union High 20 16 16 32 1.60 30
37. Lauren McElroy (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 56 15 17 32 0.57 8
38. Shaley Richards (F) Grand Forks Knightriders 25 13 17 30 1.20 6
39. Elle Black (RW) Devils Lake High 24 11 19 30 1.25 30
40. Elise Morphy (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 55 10 19 29 0.53 18
                   
41. Hadley Hartmetz (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 44 6 23 29 0.66 12
42. Shelbi Guttormson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 10 18 28 0.47 68
43. Brooke Bink (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 47 9 19 28 0.60 10
44. Mackenzie Hanson (C) Fargo North/South High 24 10 17 27 1.13 10
45. Megan Buxton (D/F) Worcester Academy 27 5 22 27 1.00 -
46. Kate Holmes (F) Williston Northampton School 24 13 13 26 1.08 -
47. Jillian Loebs (F) Acton-Boxborough High 20 12 14 26 1.30 -
48. Melissa Macri (F) Worcester Academy 27 12 14 26 0.96 -
49. Abby Schauer (F) Grand Forks Knightriders 13 16 9 25 1.92 12
50. Mia Langlois (F) Cushing Academy 29 15 10 25 0.86 -
                   
51. Christina Vote (F) Williston Northampton School 24 10 15 25 1.04 -
52. Callie Johnson (F) Lakeland Union High 21 12 12 24 1.14 14
53. Charlotte Wensley (F/D) Berwick Academy 31 12 12 24 0.77 -
54. Lily Brazis (F) Cushing Academy 29 11 13 24 0.83 -
55. Isabella Boyer (F/D) Lakeland Union High 20 10 14 24 1.20 41
56. Abby Reule (F) Devils Lake High 23 8 16 24 1.04 24
57. Gwen Eichfeld (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 53 12 11 23 0.43 24
58. Kate Vizanko (F/D) Lakeland Union High 21 11 12 23 1.10 10
59. Gracie Bruno (F) Worcester Academy 26 10 13 23 0.88 -
60. Molly Pedone (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 54 10 13 23 0.43 8
                   
61. Katelin Petersen (RW) Grand Forks Knightriders 25 9 14 23 0.92 24
62. Kathryn Reilly (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 47 9 14 23 0.49 26
63. Elle Joubert (F) Loyola Academy 13 16 6 22 1.69 16
64. Courtney Ben (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 11 11 22 0.37 10
65. Cailey Ryan (F) Acton-Boxborough High 20 10 12 22 1.10 -
66. Shea Verrier (F) Cushing Academy 29 9 13 22 0.76 -
67. Hannah Dorsey (D) Fargo North/South High 24 15 6 21 0.88 4
68. Bryn Saarela (F) Williston Northampton School 24 15 6 21 0.88 -
69. Hannah Rodgers (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 54 11 10 21 0.39 30
70. Corlene Guenard (F) Acton-Boxborough High 21 4 17 21 1.00 -
                   
71. Taylor Stewart (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 45 4 17 21 0.47 20
72. Morgan Stenseth (F) Grand Forks Knightriders 25 11 9 20 0.80 31
73. Jessica Lee (LW) Grand Forks Knightriders 25 10 9 19 0.76 36
74. Caroline Difiore (F) Williston Northampton School 24 8 11 19 0.79 -
75. Carmen Merlo (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 33 6 12 18 0.55 6
76. Dominique Biron (F) Cushing Academy 29 8 9 17 0.59 -
77. Ally Pairolero (D) Lakeland Union High 21 6 11 17 0.81 8
78. Maura Holden (F) Williston Northampton School 24 6 11 17 0.71 -
79. Shannon Burke (D) Worcester Academy 26 4 13 17 0.65 -
80. Kylie Autrey (F) Grand Forks Knightriders 24 10 6 16 0.67 14
                   
81. Georgie Snow (F) Worcester Academy 26 8 8 16 0.62 -
82. Michelle Nutescu (D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 29 3 13 16 0.55 8
83. Madison Samoskevich (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 44 3 13 16 0.36 16
84. Kelty Goodrow (C) Ithaca High 11 12 3 15 1.36 -
85. Mia Lopata (D) Clinton High 13 9 5 14 1.08 14
86. Josie Mendeszoon (F/D) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 59 6 8 14 0.24 16
87. Sabrina Shvartsman (F) New Trier High 10 5 9 14 1.40 0
88. Maddie Gibson (F) Bay Area Ice Bears 24 7 6 13 0.54 20
89. Emma Fairclough (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 41 6 7 13 0.32 48
90. Madison Cardaci (D) Williston Northampton School 24 5 8 13 0.54 -
                   
91. Morgan Treml (D) Fox Cities Stars 22 4 9 13 0.59 4
92. Emily Benson (C) Grand Forks Knightriders 25 4 9 13 0.52 27
93. Julia Laden (F) New Trier High 11 6 6 12 1.09 4
94. Mia Sacco (LW/D) Cushing Academy 29 5 7 12 0.41 -
95. Grace Emineth (D) Fargo North/South High 23 3 9 12 0.52 10
96. Sophia Jones (D) Williston Northampton School 24 1 11 12 0.50 -
97. Drew Kopek (F) Clinton High 13 5 6 11 0.85 6
98. Kate McDermott (F) Williston Northampton School 24 5 6 11 0.46 -
99. Margaret Sullivan (C/RW) Cushing Academy 29 5 6 11 0.38 -
100. Tate Senden (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 45 4 7 11 0.24 16
1 412 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Lauren Barbro Shattuck St. Mary's U16 31 1.47 .930
2. Suzette Faucher Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 23 1.25 .924
3. Avery Callison Acton-Boxborough High 21 2.86 .915
4. Eliana Ray Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 25 1.47 .912
5. Molly Black Devils Lake High 25 2.94 .912
6. Meagan Miranda Worcester Academy 16 2.92 .910
7. Grace Campbell Shattuck St. Mary's U16 33 1.98 .908
8. Mary Honan Worcester Academy 12 2.37 .904
9. Anna Maulson Lakeland Union High 16 3.61 .895
10. Kaylee Baker Grand Forks Knightriders 13 2.88 .888
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ashley Carr Clinton High 2 1.00 .951
2. Kendra Nordick Grand Forks Knightriders 9 2.45 .885
3. Luciana Robertelli Clinton High 7 3.00 .878
4. Emilee Ziegler Grand Forks Knightriders 4 5.00 .877
5. Hailey Millington Clinton High 7 3.00 .870
6. Sagen Quale Lakeland Union High 3 3.52 .738
7. Mariah Lear Lakeland Union High 0 - -
8. Liv Mikesell Deerfield Academy - - -
9. Shelbi Duster Selects Hockey Academy U16 - - -
10. Bailey Callaway Selects Hockey Academy U16 - - -
           
11. Francesca Gerardi Selects Hockey Academy U19 - - -
12. Marie Dedert Selects Hockey Academy U19 - - -
13. Kennedy Cook Fargo Davies High - - -
14. Brooklyn Myrvik West Fargo High - - -
15. Erin Anderson Jamestown High - - -
16. Ava Bailey Gentry Academy 19U (women) - - -
17. Sophia Merageas Phillips Academy Andover - - -
18. Katherine Wimmer Phillips Academy Andover - - -
19. Elinor Keehn The Loomis Chaffee School - - -
20. Grace Caligiuri The Loomis Chaffee School - - -
           
21. Lauren Marandett Tabor Academy - - -
22. Christine Steege Tabor Academy - - -
23. Jenna Guglielmi Taft School - - -
24. Melody McAtee Taft School - - -
25. Sarah Elkas Taft School - - -
26. Courtney Fairchild Northwood School - - -
27. Emilie Venne Northwood School - - -
28. Rachel Hinkley Northwood School - - -
29. Taylor Hyland Noble & Greenough School - - -
30. Lulu Seeman Noble & Greenough School - - -
           
31. Courtney DeNaut The Lawrenceville School - - -
32. Devon Cole The Lawrenceville School - - -
33. Juliette Roy Kent School - - -
34. Caitlin Boudiette Kent School - - -
35. Meagan Campbell Hotchkiss School - - -
36. Gillian Duquette Hotchkiss School - - -
37. Margaret Hatch Hotchkiss School - - -
38. Britney Burns Hotchkiss School - - -
39. Lexi Secreto Choate Rosemary Hall - - -
40. Nadia Balduf Choate Rosemary Hall - - -
           
41. Abby Hornung Berkshire School - - -
42. Annie Hauser Berkshire School - - -
43. Sarah Potter Cushing Academy - - -
44. Lilly Tague-Bleau Cushing Academy - - -
45. Catherine Hammond Cushing Academy - - -
46. Hannah Bergeron The Winchendon School - - -
47. Hope Walinski The Winchendon School - - -
48. Abigail Fernald Deerfield Academy - - -
49. Jordan Manning Deerfield Academy - - -
50. Olivia Sollows New Hampton School - - -
           
51. Sophia Hausberger New Hampton School - - -
52. Averill McCorkle New Hampton School - - -
53. M.J. Peters New Hampton School - - -
54. Margaret Emerson Milton Academy - - -
55. Elizabeth Takoudes Milton Academy - - -
56. Katherine McDonough Milton Academy - - -
57. Shelby Guinard Lawrence Academy - - -
58. Ava DiVincenzo Lawrence Academy - - -
59. Caroline Bedrosian Middlesex School - - -
60. Daisy Boynton Middlesex School - - -
           
61. Lydia Rascher St. Mark's School - - -
62. Maddie Beck St. Paul's School - - -
63. Abby Matusovich St. Paul's School - - -
64. Tatum Courtmanche Westminster School - - -
65. Kayla Ireland Westminster School - - -
66. Mandy Busky Westminster School - - -
67. Tayah Sommer Williston Northampton School - - -
68. Natalie Stott Williston Northampton School - - -
69. Chloe Lewis Williston Northampton School - - -
70. Natalie Herr Missoula Lady Bruins - - -
           
71. Aubrey McKay Missoula Lady Bruins - - -
72. Devon Galizio The Governor's Academy - - -
73. Erin Murray St. Mark's School - - -
74. Kirsten DiCicco Holderness School - - -
75. Eve Stone The Rivers School - - -
76. Jaycee Martin Rice Memorial Prep - - -
77. Maggie Gilman Rice Memorial Prep - - -
78. Samara Walji Gilmour Academy - - -
79. Julia Beaven Gilmour Academy - - -
80. Lauren Harr Fargo North/South High - - -
           
81. Kat Gilbert Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - - -
82. Callie MacLaughlin Pingree School - - -
83. Haleigh Wall Regina/Lutheran North - - -
84. Camryn McKersie Madison Metro High - - -
85. Haley Frank Chippewa Falls/Menomonie - - -
86. Sydney Seeley St. Croix Valley Fusion - - -
87. Caitlyn Erickson Western Wisconsin Stars - - -
88. Annaliese Mauel Fox Cities Stars - - -
89. Pistol Cowden Wisconsin Valley Union - - -
90. Josie Mathison Black River Falls High - - -
153 goalies found | Previous page | Next page