League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sara Carlson (F) Hutchinson High (W) 6 12 12 24 4.00 8
2. Claire Cripps (F) Hutchinson High (W) 6 7 11 18 3.00 10
3. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 5 6 10 16 3.20 2
4. Layla Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 5 8 7 15 3.00 2
5. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 5 6 8 14 2.80 2
6. Amanda Arbogast (LW) Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 10 3 13 4.33 0
7. Eleanor Turrell (F) Hutchinson High (W) 6 6 6 12 2.00 0
8. Karley Sylvester (F) Warroad High (W) 5 5 7 12 2.40 4
9. Krystal Baumann (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 8 3 11 3.67 4
10. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (W) 5 5 6 11 2.20 6
                   
11. Milica McMillen (D) Breck School (W) 3 6 4 10 3.33 10
12. Emily Reibert (F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 6 4 10 2.00 2
13. Morgan Fritz-Ward (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 5 5 10 3.33 6
14. Lauren Wilcox (D) South St. Paul High (W) 5 4 6 10 2.00 4
15. Samantha Reber (C) Edina High (W) 3 3 7 10 3.33 0
16. Rachael Kelly (F) Rosemount High (women) 3 2 8 10 3.33 4
17. Jonna Curtis (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 8 1 9 3.00 2
18. Abby Ness (F) Roseau High (W) 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
19. Hannah Brandt (C) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
20. Abbie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 2 4 5 9 4.50 0
                   
21. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School (W) 2 4 4 8 4.00 0
22. Samantha Moore (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
23. Taylor Sampson (F) Rosemount High (women) 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
24. Megan Brettingen (F) Warroad High (W) 5 2 6 8 1.60 4
25. Christie Brauer (F) Edina High (W) 3 7 0 7 2.33 2
26. Kelsey Vandegrift (F) St. Paul Blades (women) 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
27. Kayla Mork (F) Breck School (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
28. Kia Johnson (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 4 3 7 3.50 4
29. Maddie Sjelin (F) North Wright County (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
30. Courtney Kukowski (F) Eastview High (women) 3 1 6 7 2.33 0
                   
31. Katy Kvasnicka (F) Mankato West High (W) 2 6 0 6 3.00 4
32. Sophie Deslauriers (F) Eastview High (women) 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
33. Allie Harvey (F) Lakeville North High (women) 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
34. Samantha Hanson (D/F) White Bear Lake High (women) 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
35. Mara Post (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
36. Kayla Moe (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
37. Dani Sibley (F) North Wright County (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
38. Samantha LaShomb (D/F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
39. Taylor Kuehl (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
40. Mikayla Rogers (D) St. Paul Blades (women) 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
                   
41. Hannah Burns (F) Edina High (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
42. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
43. Katlyn Byfuglien (D) Roseau High (W) 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
44. Betsy Anderson (D) Farmington High MN (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 10
45. Riley Viner (F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
46. Ashley Madson (D) Hutchinson High (W) 6 0 6 6 1.00 4
47. Maggie Unzen (F) Moose Lake Area High (W) 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
48. Shelby Iverson (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
49. Brianna Seebold (F) Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
50. Liza Nessan (F) Edina High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
                   
51. Hannah Alexander (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
52. Alizabeth Goldie (F) Luverne High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
53. Allison Eder-Zdechlik (F) Stillwater High (women) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
54. Sydney Gordon (F) International Falls High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
55. Margo Lund (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
56. Jordyn Burns (D/F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
57. Molly Illikainen (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
58. Kasey Blomberg (F) North Wright County (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
59. Claire Illies (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
60. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
                   
61. Hillary Crowe (F) Blake School (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
62. Ali Austin (D) Edina High (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
63. Katie Kingston (D) Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
64. Taylor McFarlane (D) Roseau High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
65. Sarah Nielsen (F) Edina High (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 2
66. Anna Barlow (D) South St. Paul High (W) 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
67. Leah Jensen (F) East Grand Forks High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
68. Savannah Quandt (F) Mankato East High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 4
69. Alexandria Citrowske (F) Prior Lake High (women) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
70. Kelly Pannek (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
                   
71. Lauren Christensen (F) Luverne High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
72. Karina Marette (F) Breck School (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 6
73. Brenna Freiermuth (D) Northfield High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 12
74. Mariah Leach (F) Albert Lea High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
75. Becky Smith (F) Orono High MN (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
76. Siri Berg-Moberg (F) St. Paul Blades (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
77. Megan Bergland (C) Faribault High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
78. Meghan Lorence (F) Irondale High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
79. Shelby Salmonsen (F) Faribault High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
80. Amy Petersen (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
                   
81. Makayla Sterrett (F) Luverne High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
82. Kaylen Erchul (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
83. Sarah Bobrowski (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
84. Allison Micheletti (F) Rosemount High (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
85. Emily Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 8
86. Sydney Baldwin (D) Minnetonka High (W) 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
87. Becca Illies (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
88. Mackenzie Raboin (F) International Falls High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
89. Emily Bergland (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
90. Carly Schaeder (F) Breck School (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
                   
91. Hanna Brodt (F) Roseville High (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
92. Halie Gudmonson (F) North Wright County (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
93. Hannah Pilger (D) Northfield High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
94. Chloe Batta (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 6
95. Carolyn Draayer (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 6
96. Rebekah Kolstad (F) Mankato East High (W) 2 0 4 4 2.00 0
97. Hayley Hill (F) White Bear Lake High (women) 2 0 4 4 2.00 2
98. Jenna Dushaw (D) St. Paul Blades (women) 2 0 4 4 2.00 4
99. Ellen Dahl (D) Luverne High (W) 3 0 4 4 1.33 4
100. Emma Kishel (D) Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 0 4 4 1.33 6
1 811 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Steph Drown Alexandria Area High (W) 2 0.00 1.000
2. Dallas Barry Roseau High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Samantha Scobee Mound Westonka High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
4. Brianna Lindquist Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
5. Jenna Boss Roseville High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Mallory Ward Faribault High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
7. Aili Sella Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
8. Kora Bonicatto Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
9. Tori Herrmann Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 0.33 .984
10. Julie Friend Minnetonka High (W) 3 0.33 .981
           
11. Erin Deters Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 1 1.00 .972
12. Madeleine Dahl Edina High (W) 3 0.33 .967
13. Kayla Kreuter Osseo/Park Center (women) 1 2.00 .963
14. Erika Hanson Centennial High MN (women) 1 1.19 .962
15. Sam Stark Northfield High (W) 3 1.00 .961
16. Allie Morse Park High (women) 1 2.00 .957
17. Veronica Roy Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 1.20 .950
18. Sam Ubl Anoka High (women) 3 1.83 .949
19. Jess Wiederhoeft Fairmont High (W) 2 2.00 .947
20. Amber Svoboda Windom Area High (W) 1 2.05 .946
           
21. Natalie Berens Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .944
22. Erin Barnes-Olson Crookston High (W) 2 1.90 .944
23. Shelby Amsley-Benzie Warroad High (W) 2 0.95 .943
24. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 3 1.67 .943
25. Stephanie Wical Hastings High (W) 2 1.46 .942
26. Katie Beckman Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 1.00 .941
27. Amanda Koep North Wright County (W) 3 1.33 .940
28. Chelsea Laden Lakeville South High (women) 3 1.33 .939
29. Katie Felton South St. Paul High (W) 5 1.22 .938
30. Taylor Neisen Breck School (W) 3 1.33 .938
           
31. Tara Hoverstad Blaine High (women) 1 1.62 .938
32. Katie Bassett Spring Lake Park (women) 1 3.00 .938
33. Jenna Traut St. Cloud High (W) 2 2.00 .937
34. Mary Cummins Hutchinson High (W) 4 1.33 .933
35. Angela Boreen Mahtomedi High (W) 1 2.00 .933
36. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High (W) 1 3.00 .932
37. Allison Pasiuk Stillwater High (women) 2 1.50 .929
38. Megan Hansen Duluth High (W) 1 2.00 .929
39. Dakotah Bullen St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 2.00 .929
40. Paige Moravetz Marshall High (W) 2 1.50 .927
           
41. Tiana Press Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 1.33 .926
42. Paige Marcy Wayzata High (W) 1 1.49 .926
43. Mia Bruesewitz Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 2.91 .923
44. Vicky Fossland Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 3 1.88 .921
45. Therese Coughlan Mankato West High (W) 2 2.50 .919
46. Julia Schaefer New Ulm High (W) 1 1.00 .917
47. Hailey Sampson Apple Valley High (women) 1 3.00 .917
48. Amber Flood Shakopee High (women) 1 3.00 .917
49. Caroline Riester Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 3.00 .917
50. Gillian McDonald Irondale High (women) 2 2.11 .915
           
51. Erika Allen Roseville High (women) 2 2.50 .915
52. Anja Morris Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 2.50 .914
53. Sara Lewenstein Mounds View High (women) 1 2.59 .914
54. Keshia Reuvers Owatonna High (W) 2 3.03 .913
55. Shalyn Salonek New Ulm High (W) 1 1.00 .909
56. Bridget Slater Roseau High (W) 2 1.50 .909
57. Shannon Cunningham Henry Sibley High 2 2.26 .909
58. Haley Morningstar Buffalo High MN (W) 2 2.99 .909
59. Emily Oltrogge Eagan High (women) 1 3.00 .909
60. Amanda Bristow Worthington High (W) 1 3.00 .909
           
61. Jessica Erchul Farmington High MN (women) 3 2.93 .908
62. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High (W) 2 2.52 .904
63. Katherine Ahmann East Ridge High (women) 1 2.42 .902
64. Kaylee Koop Thief River Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .900
65. Elizabeth Hafner Camb-Isanti/Mora/PC (W) 1 3.00 .900
66. Rebecca Graham Rochester Mayo High (W) 1 4.00 .900
67. Taylor Nelson International Falls High (W) 2 2.91 .898
68. Emilie Tappe Woodbury High (women) 2 3.00 .898
69. Kirsten Shaughnessy Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W) 1 5.00 .898
70. Shyler Sletta New Prague High (women) 1 2.00 .895
           
71. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 1 4.00 .895
72. Melany Anderson Mankato East High (W) 2 2.50 .894
73. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 2 3.50 .894
74. Nikki Mealey North Shore High (W) 1 3.84 .892
75. Sidney Conley Albert Lea High (W) 2 2.50 .891
76. Dani Dexter Lakeville North High (women) 1 1.00 .889
77. Karlee Werre Fergus Falls High (W) 2 2.00 .889
78. Alyssa Acheson Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 3.00 .889
79. Kaitlyn Greene Moose Lake Area High (W) 2 3.50 .889
80. Ali McKeever Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2.67 .887
           
81. Taylor McKenney Maple Grove High (W) 1 3.00 .885
82. Jamie Dobosenski Chisago Lakes High (W) 2 2.50 .884
83. Beth Myers Moorhead High (W) 1 3.00 .880
84. Cassie Alexander Lakeville North High (women) 1 2.85 .878
85. Autumn Wenzel Luverne High (W) 3 2.33 .877
86. Madison Schertler Burnsville High (women) 2 2.50 .872
87. Baylie Young Willmar High (W) 1 5.00 .868
88. Michelle Klimstra Rogers High (W) 1 4.00 .867
89. Casey Hartfiel Orono High MN (women) 2 5.50 .866
90. Kristen Jung Simley High (W) 2 3.50 .865
           
91. Hannah Brodersen St. Louis Park High 1 8.00 .864
92. Maggie Straka Tartan Senior High 1 6.00 .860
93. Chloe Billadeau Blake School (W) 2 3.50 .857
94. Angie Hall White Bear Lake High (women) 2 3.52 .854
95. Brittany Fussy Totino-Grace High (women) 2 3.50 .851
96. Sara Underwood Dodge County High (W) 1 8.00 .846
97. Delaney McKay Eastview High (women) 3 2.00 .842
98. Caitlin Dantzscher Rosemount High (women) 3 2.29 .841
99. Dominique Jungles River Lakes High (W) 1 7.00 .841
100. Samantha Leingang North St. Paul High 1 7.55 .841
121 goalies found | Previous page | Next page