League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 5 9 12 21 4.20 0
2. Sara Carlson (F) Hutchinson High (W) 4 9 6 15 3.75 0
3. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 5 8 7 15 3.00 8
4. Claire Cripps (F) Hutchinson High (W) 4 5 9 14 3.50 0
5. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School (W) 3 9 4 13 4.33 4
6. Samantha LaShomb (D/F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 7 6 13 2.60 10
7. Demi Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 5 5 7 12 2.40 6
8. Adelle Murphy (F) Roseau High (W) 3 4 8 12 4.00 0
9. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 3 4 8 12 4.00 2
10. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High (W) 5 6 5 11 2.20 4
                   
11. Kate Flug (F) Roseville High (women) 3 8 2 10 3.33 0
12. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 4 6 10 3.33 10
13. Megan Wolfe (D/F) Eagan High (women) 3 3 7 10 3.33 0
14. Riley Viner (F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 3 7 10 2.00 2
15. Kasey Marquardt (F) New Prague High (women) 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
16. Christi Vetter (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 5 4 9 3.00 14
17. Sydney Baldwin (D) Minnetonka High (W) 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
18. Hannah Brandt (C) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 7 1 8 2.67 0
19. Dani Sadek (D) Lakeville North High (women) 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
20. Megan Armstrong (D) Edina High (W) 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
                   
21. Emily Reibert (F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 5 3 8 1.60 4
22. Megan Lushanko (F) Chisago Lakes High (W) 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
23. Ashley Kloncz (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
24. Molly Illikainen (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
25. Katherine Johnson (F) Chisago Lakes High (W) 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
26. Sarah Nielsen (F) Edina High (W) 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
27. Hannah Johnston (D) Warroad High (W) 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
28. Allison Borgstrom (F) Chisago Lakes High (W) 3 2 6 8 2.67 4
29. Lauren Wilcox (D) South St. Paul High (W) 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
30. Kiersten Falck (F) Blaine High (women) 3 0 8 8 2.67 2
                   
31. Emily Antony (F) Rogers High (W) 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
32. Ciscely Nelson (F) Roseau High (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
33. Taylor Guzzo (F) North Shore High (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
34. Erika Ries (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
35. Brittany Denn (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
36. Nikki Logergren (F) Duluth High (W) 2 3 4 7 3.50 2
37. Brittany Wheeler (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
38. Kaylee Druk (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
39. Caitlin Reilly (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 4
40. Taylor Williamson (F) Edina High (W) 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
                   
41. Brigette Miller (F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
42. Anna Barlow (D) South St. Paul High (W) 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
43. Samantha Swanstrom (F) Blaine High (women) 3 6 0 6 2.00 0
44. Kendra Rasmussen (F) Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
45. Milica McMillen (D) Breck School (W) 2 3 3 6 3.00 4
46. Kate Schipper (F) Breck School (W) 2 3 3 6 3.00 6
47. Callen Naasz (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
48. Alex Lovaas (F) Blake School (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
49. Alyssa Hoffman (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
50. Alanna Stangl (F) Eagan High (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
                   
51. Jessie Aney (F) Rochester Century High (W) 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
52. Annie Pumper (F) Northfield High (W) 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
53. Jackie Pieper (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
54. Megan Niblock (D) Fergus Falls High (W) 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
55. Allison Neubarth (D) Hutchinson High (W) 4 5 0 5 1.25 0
56. Sara Bustad (F/D) Stillwater High (women) 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
57. Kaitlin Storo (F) Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
58. Mac Johnson (F) North Wright County (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
59. Paige Haley (D/F) Red Wing High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
60. Lauren Christensen (F) Luverne High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
                   
61. Erika Bjorkman (F) Roseville High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
62. Liz Trautz (F) Edina High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
63. Lauren Klein (D) Mounds View High (women) 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
64. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
65. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 5
66. Lynn Astrup (D) Warroad High (W) 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
67. Katie Aney (F) Rochester Century High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
68. Alison Ahn (F) Blake School (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
69. Hanna Brodt (F) Roseville High (women) 3 0 5 5 1.67 8
70. Abby Palmquist (F) South St. Paul High (W) 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
                   
71. May Swiontek (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
72. Dana Rasmussen (F) Dodge County High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
73. Jalyssa Wilson (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
74. Kylee Hulscher (F) Willmar High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
75. Kelly Carlson (F) Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
76. Diana Draayer (F) Minnetonka High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
77. Dani Wilmes (F) New Prague High (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
78. Brianna Seebold (F) Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
79. Brooke Mayer (F) Willmar High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
80. Brooke Lemon (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
                   
81. Megan Bergland (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
82. Dani Sibley (F) North Wright County (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
83. Amy Paulson (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
84. Lauren Norgren (D) Fergus Falls High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
85. Riley Koberinski (F) East Grand Forks High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
86. Emilie Brigham (F) Anoka High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
87. Katie Johnson (F) Anoka High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
88. Lexie Weiss (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
89. Emily Achterkirch (D) North Wright County (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
90. Kendra Christiansen (F) Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
                   
91. Anna Carman (F) North Shore High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
92. Kenzie Prater (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
93. Riley Anderson (F) Edina High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
94. Mickey Moran (F) Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
95. Brittney Thunstrom (F) Blaine High (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 8
96. Sierra Hanowski (F) Warroad High (W) 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
97. Hayley Hill (F) White Bear Lake High (women) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
98. Madalyn Hershner (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
99. Sara Antony (D) Marshall High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
100. Kaylyn Eggena (F) Northern Lakes High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
1 957 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Lisa Nibbe Red Wing High (W) 2 0.00 1.000
2. Laura Leppink Roseville High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Rebecca Leshovsky Rogers High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
4. Erin Meyers Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 0.00 1.000
5. Madeleine Dahl Edina High (W) 3 0.33 .983
6. Erika Allen Roseville High (women) 3 0.70 .974
7. Sydney Rossman Minnetonka High (W) 3 0.66 .968
8. Alyssa Acheson Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 2 0.82 .968
9. Angela Boreen Mahtomedi High (W) 1 1.00 .968
10. Bridget Slater Roseau High (W) 3 0.67 .967
           
11. Veronica Badurek Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 1.00 .964
12. Brittany Fussy Totino-Grace High (women) 1 1.44 .963
13. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 2 1.76 .953
14. Paige Marcy Wayzata High (W) 1 0.98 .952
15. Tori Herrmann Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 2 1.11 .949
16. Lindsey Hartfiel Buffalo High MN (W) 2 1.52 .948
17. Cassie Alexander Lakeville North High (women) 2 1.50 .943
18. Shania Johnson Park Rapids High (W) 1 3.00 .942
19. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High (W) 2 1.50 .939
20. Kylie Hommerding Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 1 1.00 .938
           
21. Sammi Harrity Henry Sibley High 2 1.67 .938
22. Samantha Scobee Mound Westonka High (women) 1 2.00 .938
23. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 3 1.29 .936
24. Angie Hall White Bear Lake High (women) 2 1.50 .930
25. Katarina Jensen Northern Lakes High (W) 2 1.88 .929
26. Sarah Holm LPGE/WDC High (W) 1 3.00 .929
27. Allie Morse Park High (women) 2 1.50 .927
28. Erin Deters Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 3 2.33 .927
29. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 1 2.00 .926
30. Danielle Elam Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W) 1 4.00 .926
           
31. Quin McCormick Hutchinson High (W) 2 1.50 .925
32. Karynn Adams Shakopee High (women) 1 3.00 .925
33. Emma Tschida Simley High (W) 3 2.00 .924
34. Hailey Sampson Apple Valley High (women) 3 2.36 .923
35. Baylie Young Willmar High (W) 2 2.50 .923
36. Cassie Swanson North Shore High (W) 3 2.00 .922
37. Kaelan Geisser Woodbury High (women) 1 3.00 .921
38. Megan Hansen Duluth High (W) 2 3.50 .921
39. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High (W) 5 1.19 .919
40. Taylor Neisen Breck School (W) 2 2.00 .918
           
41. Beth Myers Moorhead High (W) 2 3.00 .917
42. Amanda Bristow Worthington High (W) 1 3.00 .917
43. Steph Drown Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1.43 .914
44. Taylor McKenney Maple Grove High (W) 1 3.00 .914
45. Phaylen Meyer Centennial High MN (women) 1 3.55 .913
46. Abbey Miller Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 1.32 .909
47. Carley Van Orden Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 3 2.33 .907
48. Jessica Erchul Farmington High MN (women) 1 3.00 .906
49. MacKensay Kelly Spring Lake Park (women) 1 5.00 .906
50. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 3 0.90 .905
           
51. Keanna Carlson International Falls High (W) 2 1.85 .905
52. Lucy Gaetz St. Cloud High (W) 1 2.00 .905
53. Caitlin Dantzscher Rosemount High (women) 1 4.03 .905
54. Taylor Juberien Waseca High (W) 2 5.00 .903
55. Jamie Dobosenski Chisago Lakes High (W) 3 1.27 .902
56. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High (W) 2 2.98 .900
57. Emma May Eagan High (women) 3 1.67 .896
58. Kaylee Koop Thief River Falls High (W) 2 2.50 .896
59. Dory Johnson Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 2 2.50 .896
60. Katie Mclain Anoka High (women) 2 2.50 .896
           
61. Dominique Jungles River Lakes High (W) 1 5.00 .896
62. Alexys Woodward Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2.00 .895
63. Sierra Wagner Marshall High (W) 2 2.40 .889
64. Rebecca Graham Rochester Mayo High (W) 1 4.00 .889
65. Bailey Plaman Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 2 4.00 .887
66. Bailey Landreville New Ulm High (W) 1 2.00 .882
67. Abbi White Forest Lake High (W) 1 4.00 .882
68. Madi Galstad East Grand Forks High (W) 2 4.00 .881
69. Tara Hoverstad Blaine High (women) 3 2.88 .880
70. Katie Beckman Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 3.03 .880
           
71. Tori Johnson Blake School (W) 3 3.00 .877
72. Katherine Ahmann East Ridge High (women) 1 2.00 .875
73. Hannah Brodersen St. Louis Park High 1 7.00 .875
74. Hannah Seitz Faribault High (W) 1 8.00 .873
75. Allison Hoban Austin High (W) 1 5.00 .872
76. Maggie Straka Tartan Senior High 2 4.00 .871
77. Vicky Fossland Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 6.00 .870
78. Dakotah Bullen St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 5.00 .868
79. Samantha Leingang North St. Paul High 1 7.00 .868
80. Julia Schaefer New Ulm High (W) 1 2.00 .867
           
81. Michelle Klimstra Rogers High (W) 1 6.00 .867
82. Jordan Salwei Fergus Falls High (W) 2 2.50 .865
83. Mallorie Dietz Owatonna High (W) 1 5.00 .865
84. Dayton Hilgert Warroad High (W) 2 2.00 .862
85. Janaya Severson Northfield High (W) 2 4.00 .862
86. Molly Westfield St. Paul Blades (women) 1 4.00 .862
87. Paige Press East Ridge High (women) 1 5.00 .861
88. Anna Hunter Dodge County High (W) 2 3.50 .860
89. Taylor Gustafson Lakeville South High (women) 1 3.87 .857
90. Rachel Biermaier Crookston High (W) 2 4.00 .857
           
91. Kaitlyn Greene Moose Lake Area High (W) 1 9.00 .857
92. Casey Hartfiel Orono High MN (women) 1 5.10 .848
93. Brooke Weber Hastings High (W) 1 4.00 .846
94. Hannah Paulson Osseo/Park Center (women) 1 6.00 .846
95. Carly Bergstrom Holy Family/Waconia High 1 5.00 .844
96. Ashley Ritten Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 6.00 .842
97. Amber Svoboda Windom Area High (W) 1 7.00 .841
98. Katie Schwarz Albert Lea High (W) 1 4.04 .840
99. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High (W) 1 5.00 .839
100. Hannah Hilden-Reid Minneapolis High (W) 1 6.00 .838
131 goalies found | Previous page | Next page