League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (W) 6 17 8 25 4.17 2
2. Kelly Pannek (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 6 10 12 22 3.67 2
3. Caitlin Reilly (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 8 6 14 4.67 4
4. Dana Rasmussen (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 5 9 14 4.67 2
5. Carly Bullock (F) Blake School (W) 6 9 3 12 2.00 4
6. Grace Zumwinkle (F) Breck School (W) 3 8 3 11 3.67 2
7. Jordan Chancellor (F) Blake School (W) 3 7 3 10 3.33 2
8. Darby Dodds (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 7 3 10 3.33 4
9. Joie Phelps (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 5 5 10 2.00 0
10. Brittany Denn (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 5 4 9 4.50 0
                   
11. Lindsey Coleman (F) Burnsville High (women) 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
12. Leah Schwartzman (F) Breck School (W) 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
13. Catherine Skaja (F) New Prague High (women) 3 5 3 8 2.67 4
14. Sydney Brodt (F) Mounds View High (women) 6 2 6 8 1.33 4
15. Sylvie Wallin (D) Blake School (W) 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
16. Makayla Sterrett (F) Luverne High (W) 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
17. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
18. Mikayla Goodin (F) Andover Huskies (W) 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
19. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High (W) 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
20. Heidi Winiecki (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
                   
21. Bella Wagner (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
22. Briita Nelson (F) Burnsville High (women) 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
23. Breanna Simon (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
24. Teegan Wyffels (F) Marshall High (W) 2 5 1 6 3.00 2
25. Amy Schlagel (D) Blaine High (women) 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
26. Paige Skaja (F) Burnsville High (women) 3 5 1 6 2.00 19
27. Erika Hillstrom (F) Henry Sibley High 2 4 2 6 3.00 6
28. Kellie McGahn (F) Eastview High (women) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
29. Abbie Canton (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
30. Maddie McGlade (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
                   
31. Taylor Williamson (F) Edina High (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
32. Sierra Langlie (D) Andover Huskies (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
33. Ali Beltz (F) New Ulm High (W) 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
34. Kiersten Falck (F) Blaine High (women) 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
35. Reagan Haley (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
36. Natalie Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
37. Katie Murney (F) Edina High (W) 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
38. Emily Stegora (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 0 6 6 2.00 6
39. Abby Hobbs (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
40. Tianna Gunderson (F) Roseau High (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
                   
41. Lauren Norgren (D) Fergus Falls High (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
42. Georgia Eger (F) Stillwater High (women) 3 4 1 5 1.67 6
43. Ellie Larson (D) Hutchinson High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
44. Erika Ries (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
45. Sophia Shaver (F) Wayzata High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
46. Lizzie Archbold (F) Marshall High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
47. Taylor Nuss (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
48. Kora Torkelson (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
49. Bridget Walter (F) Princeton High MN (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
50. Alev Baysoy (F) St. Paul United (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 4
                   
51. Morgan Manes (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
52. Brittany Wheeler (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
53. Jillayne Gilbert (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
54. Samantha Swanstrom (F) Blaine High (women) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
55. Sarah Chute (D/F) Blake School (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
56. Lindsay Roethke (F) Buffalo High MN (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
57. Taylor Flaherty (D) Lakeville North High (women) 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
58. Emily Heid (D) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 1 4 5 1.67 6
59. Kendall Williamson (F) Breck School (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
60. Abbie Turpin (F) Andover Huskies (W) 3 4 0 4 1.33 0
                   
61. Myah Lytle (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
62. Sophie McGovern (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
63. Riley Anderson (F) Edina High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
64. Dani Kocina (F) New Prague High (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
65. Madi Jewell (F) Buffalo High MN (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
66. Lydia Passolt (F) Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
67. Brooke Lemon (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
68. Megan Vogl (F) Marshall High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
69. Abby Palmquist (F) South St. Paul High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
70. Sam Donovan (F) Irondale High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
                   
71. Alexa Seifert (F) Hutchinson High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
72. Melissa Drown (F/D) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
73. Callie Looft (F) Mankato West High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
74. Presley Norby (LW) Minnetonka High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
75. Reilly Fawcett (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
76. Carlie Hart (F) Stillwater High (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
77. Kenzie Prater (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
78. Jalyssa Wilson (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
79. Alexa Wild (D) Henry Sibley High 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
80. Megan Odland (D) Fergus Falls High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
                   
81. Kayla Oberding (D) Red Wing High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
82. Emma Wittchow (D) Burnsville High (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 8
83. Mckenzie Revering (D) Alexandria Area High (W) 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
84. Mekenzie Steffen (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
85. Taylor Heise (F) Red Wing High (W) 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
86. Maddy Helgeson (F) Roseau High (W) 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
87. Grace Bowlby (D) Edina High (W) 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
88. Jordan Anderson (F) New Prague High (women) 3 0 4 4 1.33 4
89. Jessie Aney (F) Rochester Century High (W) 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
90. Rebekah Kolstad (F) Mankato East High (W) 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
                   
91. Brielle Larson (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
92. Rachel Drew (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
93. Jordan McLaughlin (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
94. Logyn Cone (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
95. Paige Voight (F) Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
96. Lexie Weiss (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 3 0 3 1.50 2
97. Brynn Puppe (D) Northfield High (W) 2 3 0 3 1.50 2
98. Jessie Anderson (F) East Ridge High (women) 2 3 0 3 1.50 2
99. Maddy Hardyman (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
100. Katie Swanstrom (F) Blaine High (women) 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
2 019 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ellary Sweep River Lakes High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
2. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Abby Hatcher Lakeville North High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
4. Sydney Scobee Breck School (W) 1 0.00 1.000
5. Abby Roediger Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Sierra Wagner Marshall High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
7. Carley Van Orden Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 1 0.00 1.000
8. Maddie Zellmer Mankato West High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
9. Keanna Carlson International Falls High (W) 2 0.45 .976
10. Abby Cooper Lakeville North High (women) 3 0.40 .973
           
11. Michaela Gould Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 0.67 .967
12. Madi Galstad East Grand Forks High (W) 2 0.83 .963
13. Makayla Tilton Blaine High (women) 3 1.00 .958
14. Lizzy Shellum Northfield High (W) 2 1.00 .958
15. Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 2 1.50 .957
16. Emilie Bartels Luverne High (W) 2 1.50 .957
17. Jenna Baumgartner Roseau High (W) 3 0.65 .956
18. Maddie Rooney Andover Huskies (W) 3 1.00 .951
19. Molly Scarborough Anoka High (women) 1 2.00 .951
20. Mary Dingman Mounds View High (women) 3 1.00 .950
           
21. Erin Cheatham East Ridge High (women) 2 1.26 .947
22. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High (W) 1 2.05 .947
23. Danielle Knott Warroad High (W) 1 1.66 .946
24. Catherine Johnson St. Paul United (W) 2 1.41 .944
25. Frances Marshall Thief River Falls High (W) 2 0.91 .943
26. Amy Jost Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1.50 .943
27. Leah Patrick Hill-Murray School (W) 2 1.00 .939
28. Alex LaMere North Wright County (W) 1 1.62 .939
29. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 1 2.13 .938
30. Brianna Storms Moorhead High (W) 1 2.08 .933
           
31. Stacy Nelson Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 2.37 .933
32. Kendra Carlson Buffalo High MN (W) 3 1.34 .931
33. Allie Rosenkrans St. Cloud High (W) 2 1.70 .931
34. Angela Hanson LPGE/WDC High (W) 1 2.00 .931
35. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High (women) 2 2.50 .930
36. Kendra Barck St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 3.00 .927
37. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High (W) 2 2.65 .926
38. Kelsey Miller Rochester Century High (W) 1 3.40 .926
39. Rebecca Sonnek Edina High (W) 3 1.33 .925
40. Paige Press Park High (women) 1 2.00 .923
           
41. Ashley Corcoran Red Wing High (W) 3 1.00 .921
42. Caroline Riester Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 2.00 .920
43. Shania Johnson Park Rapids High (W) 2 3.50 .920
44. Maggie Straka Tartan Senior High 1 3.00 .919
45. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High (W) 2 1.88 .917
46. Katelyn Vrieze Eagan High (women) 1 2.00 .917
47. Lauren Werner Faribault High (W) 1 3.00 .917
48. Logan Knip Totino-Grace High (women) 1 3.00 .917
49. Marit Larson North St. Paul High 1 3.00 .917
50. Sara Carman North Shore High (W) 1 4.00 .915
           
51. Lauren Bench Burnsville High (women) 3 1.48 .914
52. Paige Marcy Wayzata High (W) 3 2.01 .913
53. Veronica Badurek Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 2.00 .911
54. Kaelan Geisser Woodbury High (women) 2 4.00 .911
55. Anna Kruesel Blake School (W) 3 2.33 .910
56. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 2 4.00 .908
57. Danni Dahms Waseca High (W) 1 5.00 .907
58. Lexie Cormican Crookston High (W) 1 2.00 .905
59. Molly Westfield St. Paul Blades (women) 1 3.00 .903
60. Quin McCormick Hutchinson High (W) 2 3.58 .901
           
61. Abbey Miller Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 1.33 .900
62. Melissa Zinser Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 1.89 .900
63. Kaitlyn Pellicci Eastview High (women) 3 2.33 .900
64. Molly Singewald Farmington High MN (women) 2 4.37 .900
65. Kaylee Remington Forest Lake High (W) 2 3.17 .899
66. Michelle Klimstra Rogers High (W) 2 4.28 .899
67. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 2 4.50 .899
68. Kylie Hommerding Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 2.50 .896
69. Phaylen Meyer Centennial High MN (women) 2 2.50 .896
70. Hannah Rupp Irondale High (women) 1 2.00 .895
           
71. Katie Paulson Mankato East High (W) 1 3.83 .895
72. Jenna Brenneman Breck School (W) 2 3.51 .894
73. Kaylen Henricksen Duluth High (W) 1 2.48 .893
74. Alexandra Hartmann Holy Family/Waconia High 1 3.00 .893
75. Cailtlin Carter Stillwater High (women) 3 3.00 .892
76. Johnika Wodash Willmar High (W) 1 3.37 .892
77. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 1 6.00 .891
78. Anna Pate Irondale High (women) 1 2.00 .889
79. Megan Frider Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 2 2.23 .889
80. Peyton Stafne St. Louis Park High 1 3.00 .889
           
81. Kora Bonicatto Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 5.00 .889
82. Amanda Shoquist Chisago Lakes High (W) 1 4.00 .886
83. Ashley Ritten Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 5.74 .886
84. Katie Shelstad Fergus Falls High (W) 3 2.00 .885
85. Sydney Culshaw New Prague High (women) 3 2.67 .884
86. Madison Schertler Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 5.00 .884
87. Hannah Ehresmann Minnetonka High (W) 2 2.52 .881
88. Sophia Sterling Orono High MN (women) 1 3.00 .880
89. Johanna Ficcadenti Mahtomedi High (W) 2 3.50 .879
90. Bailey Plaman Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 1 4.00 .879
           
91. Whitney Padgett Eden Prairie High (W) 1 3.00 .875
92. Brittany Boss Roseville High (women) 2 3.50 .875
93. Lexi Ripka Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 7.73 .875
94. Rachel Carlson Rosemount High (women) 1 5.00 .872
95. Gabby Suhr Dodge County High (W) 3 3.00 .871
96. Brooke Weber Hastings High (W) 2 3.00 .867
97. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High (W) 1 4.86 .867
98. Veronica Sinell Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W) 1 6.00 .867
99. Emma May Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 2 2.50 .865
100. Taylor DeForrest Apple Valley High (women) 1 3.00 .864
130 goalies found | Previous page | Next page