League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ellary Sweep River Lakes High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
2. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Abby Hatcher Lakeville North High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
4. Sydney Scobee Breck School (W) 1 0.00 1.000
5. Abby Roediger Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Sierra Wagner Marshall High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
7. Carley Van Orden Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 1 0.00 1.000
8. Maddie Zellmer Mankato West High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
9. Keanna Carlson International Falls High (W) 2 0.45 .976
10. Abby Cooper Lakeville North High (women) 3 0.40 .973
           
11. Michaela Gould Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 0.67 .967
12. Madi Galstad East Grand Forks High (W) 2 0.83 .963
13. Makayla Tilton Blaine High (women) 3 1.00 .958
14. Lizzy Shellum Northfield High (W) 2 1.00 .958
15. Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 2 1.50 .957
16. Emilie Bartels Luverne High (W) 2 1.50 .957
17. Jenna Baumgartner Roseau High (W) 3 0.65 .956
18. Maddie Rooney Andover Huskies (W) 3 1.00 .951
19. Molly Scarborough Anoka High (women) 1 2.00 .951
20. Mary Dingman Mounds View High (women) 3 1.00 .950
           
21. Erin Cheatham East Ridge High (women) 2 1.26 .947
22. Erin O'Neil Hopkins High (W) 1 2.05 .947
23. Danielle Knott Warroad High (W) 1 1.66 .946
24. Catherine Johnson St. Paul United (W) 2 1.41 .944
25. Frances Marshall Thief River Falls High (W) 2 0.91 .943
26. Amy Jost Alexandria Area High (W) 2 1.50 .943
27. Leah Patrick Hill-Murray School (W) 2 1.00 .939
28. Alex LaMere North Wright County (W) 1 1.62 .939
29. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 1 2.13 .938
30. Brianna Storms Moorhead High (W) 1 2.08 .933
           
31. Stacy Nelson Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 2.37 .933
32. Kendra Carlson Buffalo High MN (W) 3 1.34 .931
33. Allie Rosenkrans St. Cloud High (W) 2 1.70 .931
34. Angela Hanson LPGE/WDC High (W) 1 2.00 .931
35. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High (women) 2 2.50 .930
36. Kendra Barck St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 3.00 .927
37. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High (W) 2 2.65 .926
38. Kelsey Miller Rochester Century High (W) 1 3.40 .926
39. Rebecca Sonnek Edina High (W) 3 1.33 .925
40. Paige Press Park High (women) 1 2.00 .923
           
41. Ashley Corcoran Red Wing High (W) 3 1.00 .921
42. Caroline Riester Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 2.00 .920
43. Shania Johnson Park Rapids High (W) 2 3.50 .920
44. Maggie Straka Tartan Senior High 1 3.00 .919
45. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High (W) 2 1.88 .917
46. Katelyn Vrieze Eagan High (women) 1 2.00 .917
47. Lauren Werner Faribault High (W) 1 3.00 .917
48. Logan Knip Totino-Grace High (women) 1 3.00 .917
49. Marit Larson North St. Paul High 1 3.00 .917
50. Sara Carman North Shore High (W) 1 4.00 .915
           
51. Lauren Bench Burnsville High (women) 3 1.48 .914
52. Paige Marcy Wayzata High (W) 3 2.01 .913
53. Veronica Badurek Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 2.00 .911
54. Kaelan Geisser Woodbury High (women) 2 4.00 .911
55. Anna Kruesel Blake School (W) 3 2.33 .910
56. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 2 4.00 .908
57. Danni Dahms Waseca High (W) 1 5.00 .907
58. Lexie Cormican Crookston High (W) 1 2.00 .905
59. Molly Westfield St. Paul Blades (women) 1 3.00 .903
60. Quin McCormick Hutchinson High (W) 2 3.58 .901
           
61. Abbey Miller Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 3 1.33 .900
62. Melissa Zinser Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 1.89 .900
63. Kaitlyn Pellicci Eastview High (women) 3 2.33 .900
64. Molly Singewald Farmington High MN (women) 2 4.37 .900
65. Kaylee Remington Forest Lake High (W) 2 3.17 .899
66. Michelle Klimstra Rogers High (W) 2 4.28 .899
67. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 2 4.50 .899
68. Kylie Hommerding Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 2.50 .896
69. Phaylen Meyer Centennial High MN (women) 2 2.50 .896
70. Hannah Rupp Irondale High (women) 1 2.00 .895
           
71. Katie Paulson Mankato East High (W) 1 3.83 .895
72. Jenna Brenneman Breck School (W) 2 3.51 .894
73. Kaylen Henricksen Duluth High (W) 1 2.48 .893
74. Alexandra Hartmann Holy Family/Waconia High 1 3.00 .893
75. Cailtlin Carter Stillwater High (women) 3 3.00 .892
76. Johnika Wodash Willmar High (W) 1 3.37 .892
77. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 1 6.00 .891
78. Anna Pate Irondale High (women) 1 2.00 .889
79. Megan Frider Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 2 2.23 .889
80. Peyton Stafne St. Louis Park High 1 3.00 .889
           
81. Kora Bonicatto Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 5.00 .889
82. Amanda Shoquist Chisago Lakes High (W) 1 4.00 .886
83. Ashley Ritten Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 5.74 .886
84. Katie Shelstad Fergus Falls High (W) 3 2.00 .885
85. Sydney Culshaw New Prague High (women) 3 2.67 .884
86. Madison Schertler Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 5.00 .884
87. Hannah Ehresmann Minnetonka High (W) 2 2.52 .881
88. Sophia Sterling Orono High MN (women) 1 3.00 .880
89. Johanna Ficcadenti Mahtomedi High (W) 2 3.50 .879
90. Bailey Plaman Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 1 4.00 .879
           
91. Whitney Padgett Eden Prairie High (W) 1 3.00 .875
92. Brittany Boss Roseville High (women) 2 3.50 .875
93. Lexi Ripka Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 7.73 .875
94. Rachel Carlson Rosemount High (women) 1 5.00 .872
95. Gabby Suhr Dodge County High (W) 3 3.00 .871
96. Brooke Weber Hastings High (W) 2 3.00 .867
97. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High (W) 1 4.86 .867
98. Veronica Sinell Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W) 1 6.00 .867
99. Emma May Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 2 2.50 .865
100. Taylor DeForrest Apple Valley High (women) 1 3.00 .864
130 goalies found | Previous page | Next page