League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Carly Bullock (F) Blake School (W) 5 15 8 23 4.60 4
2. Catherine Skaja (F) New Prague High (women) 5 16 5 21 4.20 6
3. Mariah Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 5 3 12 15 3.00 14
4. Natalie Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (women) 6 9 3 12 2.00 10
5. Grace Zumwinkle (F) Breck School (W) 3 8 4 12 4.00 0
6. Madi Nolan (F) Forest Lake High (W) 5 7 4 11 2.20 17
7. Sylvie Wallin (D) Blake School (W) 5 2 9 11 2.20 6
8. Bella Wagner (F) Dodge County High (W) 3 7 3 10 3.33 2
9. Taylor Heise (F) Red Wing High (W) 2 5 5 10 5.00 0
10. Joie Phelps (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 5 5 10 2.00 4
                   
11. Maia Martinez (F) Maple Grove High (W) 5 2 8 10 2.00 2
12. Demi Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 5 8 1 9 1.80 4
13. Maddy Hardyman (F) Red Wing High (W) 2 4 5 9 4.50 4
14. Laura Anderson (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 4 5 9 1.50 2
15. Crystalyn Hengler (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
16. Madison Oelkers (F) Warroad High (W) 5 1 8 9 1.80 10
17. Madeline Wethington (D) Blake School (W) 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
18. Adelaide Burton (F) Blake School (W) 5 1 7 8 1.60 2
19. Kate Rydland (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 6 1 7 8 1.33 6
20. Mariah Aukes (F) Luverne High (W) 2 6 1 7 3.50 2
                   
21. Abby Halluska (F) Buffalo High MN (W) 2 5 2 7 3.50 2
22. Liz Schepers (C/LW) Mound Westonka High (women) 3 5 2 7 2.33 4
23. Jacqueline Kaasa (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
24. Naomi Rogge (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
25. Jessica VonRuden (F/D) Owatonna High (W) 3 4 3 7 2.33 10
26. Sena Hanson (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 4 3 7 1.40 6
27. Anna Klein (F) Edina High (W) 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
28. Loli Fidler (F) Edina High (W) 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
29. Mekenzie Steffen (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
30. Cheyenne Harris (D) Breck School (W) 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
                   
31. Mallorie Iozzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
32. Lydia Passolt (F) Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 2 6 0 6 3.00 4
33. Taylor Wente (F) Maple Grove High (W) 2 5 1 6 3.00 2
34. Katie Robinson (D) Dodge County High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
35. Josee Lundgren (F) Roseau High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
36. Presley Norby (LW) Minnetonka High (W) 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
37. Samantha Burke (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
38. Madison Bizal (D) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
39. Kaitlyn Kotlowski (D) Warroad High (W) 5 2 4 6 1.20 0
40. Brooke Madsen (F) Eagan High (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
                   
41. Margo Achterkirch (F) Owatonna High (W) 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
42. Lilly Rewertz (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
43. Makena Burke (D) South St. Paul High (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
44. Sarah Harrison (F) Orono High MN (women) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
45. Andrea Westgaard (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
46. Meghan Rethemeier (F) Owatonna High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
47. Natalie Heising (F) Wayzata High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
48. Sophia Bergman (F) Eagan High (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
49. Lindsey Santl (F) Roseau High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
50. Gabrielle Hughes (F) Centennial High MN (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
                   
51. Lucy Burton (F) Blake School (W) 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
52. Madisyn Dingmann (F) Luverne High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
53. Mackenzie Rugland (F) Forest Lake High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
54. Kendall Williamson (F) Breck School (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
55. Maddie Wolsmann (F) Wayzata High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
56. Makayla Sterrett (F) Luverne High (W) 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
57. Brooke Walters (F) Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
58. Sophie Slattery (F) Edina High (W) 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
59. Lauren Kaufmann (F) Maple Grove High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
60. Kaitlyn VanTassel (F) Forest Lake High (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
                   
61. Trechelle Bunn (D) Warroad High (W) 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
62. Grace Bowlby (D) Edina High (W) 5 1 4 5 1.00 6
63. Kenzie Prater (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
64. Marissa Herdt (F) Moorhead High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
65. Laura Friedmann (F) Henry Sibley High 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
66. Chloe Summerfield (LW) Austin High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
67. Gina Stoner (F) Mankato East High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
68. Maggie Flaherty (D) Lakeville North High (women) 2 3 1 4 2.00 6
69. Anneke Linser (F) Centennial High MN (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
70. Kayla Kasel (F) Forest Lake High (W) 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
                   
71. Tiffani Foster (F) Warroad High (W) 4 3 1 4 1.00 0
72. Mckenzie Revering (D) Alexandria Area High (W) 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
73. Haylee Blinkhorn (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
74. Karleen Yapello (F) Mahtomedi High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
75. Paige Beebe (F) Blaine High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
76. Sara McClanahan (F) Blake School (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
77. Emily Fischler (F) Lakeville South High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
78. Emma Bigham (F) Minnetonka High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
79. Jenna Gerold (F) Farmington High MN (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
80. Amanda Flemming (F) Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
                   
81. Lauren Oberle (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
82. Katherine Boland (D) Northfield High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
83. Molly Beckman (F) Eastview High (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
84. Nicole Laue (D/F) Northfield High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
85. Kate Smith (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
86. Brynn Puppe (D) Northfield High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
87. Breanna Simon (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
88. Sydney Brodt (F) Mounds View High (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
89. Brieja Parent (F) Forest Lake High (W) 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
90. Olivia Kilberg (F) Edina High (W) 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
                   
91. Becca Kniss (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
92. Bree Osborne (D) Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
93. Katie McMillan (F) Minnetonka High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
94. Sadie Peart (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
95. Kelsey Corcoran (D) Red Wing High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
96. Jordan Anderson (F) New Prague High (women) 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
97. Ameila Vosen (F) Totino-Grace High (women) 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
98. Allison Parnell (F) Totino-Grace High (women) 2 1 3 4 2.00 4
99. Haley Ford (F) Eastview High (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
100. Taylor Anderson (F) Eagan High (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 6
1 969 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Anna Goldstein Edina High (W) 2 0.00 1.000
2. Kate Holmen Rochester Mayo High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Bailey Landreville New Ulm High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
4. Sydney Scobee Breck School (W) 1 0.00 1.000
5. Megan Jung Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Kaelie Smith Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 1 0.00 1.000
7. Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 3 0.32 .984
8. Amy Jost Alexandria Area High (W) 2 0.50 .979
9. Coco Francis Maple Grove High (W) 3 0.67 .975
10. Taylor DeForrest Apple Valley High (women) 1 1.25 .974
           
11. Amy Lemenager Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 0.50 .969
12. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High (W) 2 1.42 .966
13. Marit Larson North St. Paul/Tartan (W) 1 2.00 .964
14. Kaylee Remington Forest Lake High (W) 3 1.23 .960
15. Jordyn Tomaszewski River Lakes High (W) 2 1.47 .954
16. Gabby Suhr Dodge County High (W) 3 0.96 .953
17. Lauren Bench Burnsville High (women) 1 1.58 .953
18. Molly Scarborough Anoka High (women) 1 2.00 .949
19. Teagen Johnson Mounds View High (women) 3 1.33 .948
20. Emily Musielewicz St. Cloud High (W) 1 1.21 .947
           
21. Chloe Heiting East Ridge High (women) 2 1.30 .946
22. Mara Overby Austin High (W) 2 1.50 .946
23. Emma Brunelle Warroad High (W) 2 1.00 .943
24. Emily Auge Farmington High MN (women) 2 1.50 .942
25. Madison True Hastings High (W) 2 1.38 .940
26. Danni Dahms Waseca High (W) 1 3.00 .940
27. Mallory Tidona Northfield High (W) 3 1.00 .939
28. Emilie Bartels Luverne High (W) 2 1.50 .939
29. Kaity McKenzie South St. Paul High (W) 3 1.67 .939
30. Corrina Pierson Roseville High (women) 1 2.00 .939
           
31. Sadie Sandersfeld Fairmont High (W) 2 2.51 .938
32. Emma Tschida Eastview High (women) 3 1.72 .936
33. Ava Bailey Hill-Murray School (W) 2 1.00 .935
34. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High (women) 3 1.67 .934
35. Melissa Zinser Rochester JM/Lourdes 1 3.25 .931
36. Sydney Culshaw New Prague High (women) 2 1.00 .929
37. Emily Bjorgan Rogers High (W) 1 4.00 .929
38. Madeline Carlson Orono High MN (women) 2 1.58 .927
39. Olivia Bizal Blake School (W) 1 1.91 .926
40. Kylee Pachel Park Rapids High (W) 1 2.00 .926
           
41. Ashley Larson Eagan High (women) 3 1.93 .924
42. Catherine Johnson St. Paul United (W) 2 1.00 .923
43. Annie Juergens Centennial High MN (women) 3 2.67 .922
44. Jaela O'Brien Blaine High (women) 2 1.50 .921
45. Alexa Holm Northern Lakes High (W) 2 2.50 .921
46. Camryn Noess Shakopee High (women) 1 1.56 .920
47. Mady Eklund Fergus Falls High (W) 1 2.00 .920
48. Anna DeGuilio Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 2 3.00 .919
49. Tatyana Delaittre Minnetonka High (W) 2 1.50 .917
50. Abby Edstrom Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1.74 .917
           
51. Johanna Ficcadenti Mahtomedi High (W) 2 2.00 .915
52. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High (W) 3 1.67 .912
53. Lauren Schommer Minnehaha United (W) 1 5.00 .912
54. Angela Hanson Prairie Centre High (W) 2 1.50 .909
55. Brittney Buhl SLP / Coon Rapids 2 3.00 .909
56. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 2 2.36 .907
57. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 2 3.50 .907
58. Leighton Rockensock Bemidji High (W) 1 3.00 .906
59. Michaela Gould Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 2 2.66 .905
60. Laura Ebeling Owatonna High (W) 3 2.32 .904
           
61. Anna Monsrud Buffalo High MN (W) 2 2.50 .904
62. Alexandra Hartmann Holy Family/Waconia High 2 3.50 .901
63. Grace Boswell-Healey Wayzata High (W) 1 1.50 .900
64. Sarah Pruse St. Cloud High (W) 1 4.69 .900
65. Carissa Mudrak Duluth Marshall School (W) 2 2.50 .898
66. Paige Hemphill Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 2.53 .898
67. Paige Schmidt Moorhead High (W) 2 3.00 .897
68. Abby Hatcher Lakeville North High (women) 2 3.29 .892
69. Jenna Baumgartner Roseau High (W) 3 2.70 .890
70. Mari Johnson Hill-Murray School (W) 1 1.00 .889
           
71. Cassidy Stumo Andover Huskies (W) 2 2.50 .889
72. Grace Wegner International Falls High (W) 1 2.55 .889
73. Jenna Brenneman Breck School (W) 2 2.44 .886
74. Megan Meyers Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 2 2.24 .882
75. Calla Frank White Bear Lake High (women) 2 2.00 .879
76. Bailey Jackson Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 2 4.00 .877
77. Karlie Ries New Ulm High (W) 2 4.30 .877
78. Annika Carlander Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 1 1.00 .875
79. Sarah Stelter Wayzata High (W) 3 3.86 .873
80. Tyler McGrath Red Wing High (W) 2 2.46 .872
           
81. Lindsay Lewison Prior Lake High (women) 1 5.00 .872
82. McKenzie Whalen East Grand Forks High (W) 2 4.00 .871
83. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High (W) 1 4.00 .871
84. Bryce Boreen Park High (women) 1 4.17 .871
85. Mariah Nelson Thief River Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .870
86. Claire Belkholm Camb-Isanti/Mora/PC (W) 1 6.00 .870
87. Kalley Elwell Irondale High (women) 1 4.00 .867
88. Quin McCormick Hutchinson High (W) 1 3.00 .864
89. Lauren Werner Faribault High (W) 1 3.00 .864
90. Maddy Gamst Moose Lake Area High (W) 2 3.67 .864
           
91. Brynn Kimel Rosemount High (women) 1 8.00 .864
92. Erica Gillen Woodbury High (women) 1 9.00 .864
93. Maddy Benson Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W) 1 6.00 .860
94. Jadyn McKeever Fergus Falls High (W) 1 4.00 .857
95. Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 1 5.00 .857
96. Molly Duggan St. Paul Blades (women) 1 5.00 .857
97. Kelsey Miller Rochester Century High (W) 1 8.00 .857
98. Rachel Miller St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 6.00 .854
99. Jordan Keeley Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W) 1 7.00 .854
100. Erin Stehler Totino-Grace High (women) 2 5.50 .847
132 goalies found | Previous page | Next page