League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Taylor Heise (F) Red Wing High (W) 5 16 5 21 4.20 6
2. Gabrielle Hughes (F) Centennial High MN (women) 5 9 4 13 2.60 0
3. Kaitlyn Kotlowski (D) Warroad High (W) 5 7 6 13 2.60 2
4. Ali Beltz (F) New Ulm High (W) 5 6 7 13 2.60 0
5. Hannah Corneliusen (F) Warroad High (W) 5 7 5 12 2.40 4
6. Gabby Billing (F) Breck School (W) 5 1 11 12 2.40 0
7. Annie Kuehl (F) Edina High (W) 6 6 5 11 1.83 4
8. Jamie Nelson (F) Andover Huskies (W) 6 4 7 11 1.83 0
9. Anneke Linser (F) Centennial High MN (women) 5 3 8 11 2.20 4
10. Taylor Anderson (F) Eagan High (women) 6 7 3 10 1.67 8
                   
11. Abigail Boreen (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 5 5 10 3.33 2
12. Ellie Moser (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 5 5 10 3.33 8
13. Madison Oelkers (F) Warroad High (W) 5 5 5 10 2.00 2
14. Sydney Langseth (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 6 5 5 10 1.67 4
15. Peyton Hemp (F) Andover Huskies (W) 6 5 5 10 1.67 8
16. Jenna Gerold (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 3 7 10 3.33 4
17. Loli Fidler (F) Edina High (W) 6 2 8 10 1.67 4
18. Courtney Bloemke (F) Mankato West High (W) 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
19. Katie Kaufman (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
20. Crystalyn Hengler (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
                   
21. Genevieve Hendrickson (F) Warroad High (W) 5 4 5 9 1.80 0
22. Claire Enright (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 6 2 8 2.67 2
23. Emily Fischler (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
24. Emily Zumwinkle (D) Breck School (W) 5 5 3 8 1.60 2
25. Emily Oden (F) Edina High (W) 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
26. Sadie Lindsay (F) Breck School (W) 5 4 4 8 1.60 0
27. Marlie Johnston (F) Warroad High (W) 5 2 6 8 1.60 0
28. Aliyah Lance (F) Edina High (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
29. Jenna Ruiz (F) Eagan High (women) 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
30. CC Bowlby (F) Edina High (W) 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
                   
31. Kelsey King (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 2 3 4 7 3.50 0 0
32. Allison McKinney (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
33. Josie Saufferer (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
34. Grace Kuipers (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
35. Allyson Qualley (F) Breck School (W) 5 1 6 7 1.40 4
36. Brooke Tucker (D) Edina High (W) 6 1 6 7 1.17 0
37. Amy Johnson (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
38. Carly Beniek (F) Breck School (W) 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
39. Dani Weiss (F) New Ulm High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
40. Morgan Helgeson (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 5 4 2 6 1.20 2
                   
41. Gabbie Smith (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
42. Claire Butorac (F) Andover Huskies (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
43. Audrey Wethington (F) Blake School (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
44. Marissa Agerter (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
45. Sydney Shearen (F) White Bear Lake High (women) 3 2 4 6 2.00 8
46. Kristin Trosvig (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 5 2 4 6 1.20 8
47. Samantha Burke (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 2 4 6 1.20 10
48. Brenna Fuhrman (D) Farmington High MN (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
49. Allie Bussey (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
50. Cheyenne Abear (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
                   
51. Lily Delianedis (F) Blake School (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
52. Haylee Blinkhorn (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 5 4 1 5 1.00 6
53. Emma Schmitz (F) Rochester Lourdes High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
54. Bri Adams (D) Mankato East High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
55. Emily Hart (D) Red Wing High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
56. Sunshine Langworthy (F) Mankato West High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
57. Carrie Byrnes (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 6 3 2 5 0.83 8
58. Ellie Andersen (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
59. Olivia Mobley (F) Breck School (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
60. Lindsey Hays (F) Mankato West High (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
                   
61. Liberty Fettig (F) Lakeville South High (women) 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
62. Dehli Heikes (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 6 2 3 5 0.83 6
63. Elizabeth Norton (D) Orono High MN (women) 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
64. Reilly Springman (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 2 1 4 5 2.50 2 0
65. Ashley Halverson (F) Breck School (W) 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
66. Hannah Chorske (F) Edina High (W) 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
67. Mariah Keopple (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
68. Nina Steigauf (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
69. Karlie Meeker (F) Warroad High (W) 5 0 5 5 1.00 4
70. Rylie Starkson (F) Faribault High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
                   
71. Rachel VanKeulen (D) Marshall High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
72. Emily Schepers (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
73. Margaret Hanzel (D) Rochester Lourdes High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
74. Catherine Kerin (F) St. Paul United (W) 5 3 1 4 0.80 10
75. Sydney Hules (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
76. Amber Tilander (F) International Falls High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
77. Gabrielle Rud (F) St. Cloud High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
78. Halle Johnson (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 6 0
79. Nicole Schlenk (F) East Grand Forks High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
80. Cynthia Loven (F) East Grand Forks High (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
                   
81. Savanna Tucker (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
82. McKenna Ellingson (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
83. Ashtyn Wiltscheck (F) New Ulm High (W) 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
84. Gabrielle Krause (F) Andover Huskies (W) 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
85. Nicole Oberding (F) Red Wing High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
86. Izzy Daniel (F) Blake School (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
87. Bella Weaver (F) Eagan High (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
88. Hannah Wieland (F) Mankato West High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
89. Lindsey Booth (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
90. Emma Lundell (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
                   
91. Olivia Swaim (F) Edina High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
92. Emily Rubins (F) Farmington High MN (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
93. Eva Hendrikson (D) Edina High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
94. Grace Halvorson (D) Andover Huskies (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
95. Sophie Robinson (D) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
96. McKenzie Oelkers (F) Warroad High (W) 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
97. Joslynn Olson (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
98. Mariah Haedrich (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
99. Abby Barger (F) Eagan High (women) 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
100. Rachel DeCesare (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
2 024 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ava Bailey Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0.00 1.000
2. Uma Corniea Breck School (W) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
4. Jadyn McKeever Fergus Falls High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
5. Emily Trast Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Eden Schultz Orono High MN (women) 1 0.00 1.000
7. Mackenna Stoterau Centennial High MN (women) 2 0.50 .977
8. Emily Musielewicz St. Cloud High (W) 2 1.00 .974
9. Elise Lund Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 0.55 .973
10. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High (W) 3 0.67 .970
           
11. Hailee Bailey Alexandria Area High (W) 2 0.50 .967
12. Tyler McGrath Red Wing High (W) 2 0.50 .962
13. Emilie Bartels Luverne High (W) 2 0.50 .962
14. Nicole Schulz Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 2 0.79 .962
15. Megan Smith Edina High (W) 3 0.67 .959
16. Maddie Nickell Eagan High (women) 3 1.00 .958
17. Mallory Tidona Northfield High (W) 1 1.02 .958
18. Chloe Stockinger Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 1 1.03 .958
19. Josie Bothun Forest Lake High (W) 3 1.33 .954
20. Karly Schmidt Delano/Rockford High (women) 1 1.00 .952
           
21. Savana Knutson Willmar High (W) 2 1.50 .951
22. Quinn Kuntz Warroad High (W) 5 1.00 .947
23. Camryn Noess Shakopee High (women) 3 1.33 .947
24. Stephanie Garvis Wayzata High (W) 1 1.87 .947
25. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 1 3.00 .945
26. Grace Wegner International Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .944
27. Cassidy Stumo Andover Huskies (W) 3 1.33 .942
28. Lindsay Carlson East Ridge High (women) 2 1.52 .942
29. Amelia Julian Eastview High (women) 3 1.67 .941
30. Jordyn Tomaszewski River Lakes High (W) 3 1.68 .940
           
31. Leah Lood Academy of Holy Angels (W) 2 1.50 .939
32. Abby Edstrom Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 3 1.57 .939
33. Emily Steen Windom Area High (W) 1 2.85 .939
34. Olivia Knox Stillwater High (women) 1 1.27 .938
35. Abby Johnson Anoka High (women) 1 1.74 .938
36. Mackenzie Och Prairie Centre High (W) 1 2.00 .938
37. Ryan Gray Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 3 1.00 .936
38. Jaela O'Brien Blaine High (women) 3 1.59 .935
39. Keni Allen Apple Valley High (women) 2 1.42 .933
40. Sophie Almquist Osseo/Park Center (women) 1 1.56 .933
           
41. Alex Pellicci Holy Family/Waconia High 1 2.00 .933
42. Rachel Woods Eveleth-Gilbert High (W) 1 3.00 .933
43. Carissa Mudrak Duluth Marshall School (W) 2 1.49 .932
44. Megan Jung Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 2 2.00 .930
45. Katelyn Sampson Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 1 1.90 .929
46. Mara McClain Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 1 4.00 .929
47. Maddison Lehto Roseville High (women) 2 2.24 .928
48. Lucy Morgan Maple Grove High (W) 2 1.50 .927
49. Carly Greene Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 1 3.00 .927
50. Sami Miller Spring Lake Park (women) 1 4.00 .927
           
51. Erin Stehler Totino-Grace High (women) 1 2.00 .926
52. Nettie Kimble Bemidji High (W) 1 4.00 .926
53. Calla Frank White Bear Lake High (women) 3 1.67 .923
54. Kiana Flaig Roseau High (W) 3 1.42 .921
55. Maddy Gamst Moose Lake Area High (W) 1 3.00 .921
56. Cassie Reed New Ulm High (W) 3 1.33 .920
57. Abby Manlove Minnetonka High (W) 2 1.46 .919
58. Ally Frantzick Breck School (W) 1 1.96 .917
59. Cassidy Gowin Rochester John Marshall High (W) 1 2.00 .917
60. Bailey Kruse Worthington High (W) 1 3.00 .917
           
61. Emma Barrick-Benson Hutchinson High (W) 1 2.00 .913
62. Kenzie Giese St. Paul United (W) 1 2.02 .913
63. Shelby Davidson-Newkirk Austin High (W) 1 3.00 .912
64. Kiya Danielson Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 1.52 .909
65. Maureen Dwyer North Shore High (W) 1 4.00 .909
66. Kyndra McDougall Detroit Lakes High (W) 1 5.00 .909
67. Sarah Olsen Mankato West High (W) 3 2.28 .908
68. Teagen Johnson Mounds View High (women) 2 1.50 .906
69. Jillian Oncay St. Paul United (W) 3 1.31 .905
70. Maddie Wahoske Northern Lakes High (W) 1 2.00 .905
           
71. Lexi Baker Lakeville South High (women) 3 2.00 .902
72. Abby Bollig Farmington High MN (women) 1 1.00 .900
73. Baleigh Shuck Champlin/Coon Rapids (women) 1 4.00 .900
74. Emma Klenken Marshall High (W) 2 1.97 .897
75. Riley Pester Burnsville High (women) 1 3.00 .897
76. Paige Schmidt Moorhead High (W) 2 3.50 .896
77. Clare Brunn Rochester Lourdes High (W) 2 2.00 .895
78. Laura Ebeling Owatonna High (W) 2 4.50 .893
79. Brelee Jobe Crookston High (W) 1 6.00 .893
80. Megan Meyers Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 2 3.50 .892
           
81. Avery Stilwell Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W) 1 5.00 .891
82. Brynn Kimel Rosemount High (women) 1 5.00 .889
83. Adison Malakowsky Albert Lea High (W) 1 5.00 .889
84. Emily Auge Farmington High MN (women) 2 3.05 .887
85. Andrea Schreiber Mankato East High (W) 2 3.83 .886
86. Jordan Keeley Minnesota River High (W) 1 8.00 .882
87. McKenzie Whalen East Grand Forks High (W) 3 2.33 .881
88. Kallie Schneider Lakeville North High (women) 2 3.00 .878
89. Taylor Nelson St. Paul Blades (women) 1 5.00 .878
90. Alayna Kunshier Hastings High (W) 1 2.63 .875
           
91. Mariah Marek New Prague High (women) 1 3.00 .875
92. Kira Bergstresser Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 1 3.00 .875
93. Rachel Miller St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 5.00 .875
94. Gabby Steele Thief River Falls High (W) 1 5.00 .872
95. Hannah Shultz Prior Lake High (women) 2 4.50 .871
96. Taylor Smith Mound Westonka High (women) 2 2.50 .868
97. Skylee Hughes Rochester Mayo High (W) 1 3.00 .864
98. Anna Kruesel Blake School (W) 3 2.00 .860
99. Hailey Ries Simley High (W) 2 3.00 .860
100. Megan Lerfald Chisago Lakes High (W) 2 5.00 .859
131 goalies found | Previous page | Next page