League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Lacey Martin (F) Minnetonka High (W) 6 12 7 19 3.17 0
2. Lauren Stenslie (F) Maple Grove High (W) 5 8 6 14 2.80 0
3. Olivia Mobley (F) Breck School (W) 5 8 6 14 2.80 2
4. Carly Beniek (F) Breck School (W) 5 3 10 13 2.60 0
5. Sydney Antonakis (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 5 7 12 4.00 0
6. Allyson Qualley (F) Breck School (W) 5 5 7 12 2.40 4
7. Sophie Rausch (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 5 4 8 12 2.40 4
8. McKenna Ellingson (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 3 6 5 11 3.67 0
9. Emma Schmitz (F) Rochester Lourdes High (W) 5 6 5 11 2.20 2
10. Clara Billings (F) Rochester Lourdes High (W) 5 6 5 11 2.20 4
                   
11. Emily Bayless (F) Minnetonka High (W) 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
12. Gabbie Smith (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 6 3 8 11 1.83 21
13. Ellie Andersen (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 5 7 3 10 2.00 0
14. Genevieve Hendrickson (F) Warroad High (W) 5 6 4 10 2.00 0
15. Sadie Lindsay (F) Breck School (W) 5 6 4 10 2.00 2
16. Cheyenne Abear (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 6 6 4 10 1.67 0
17. Claire Enright (F) Farmington High MN (women) 6 6 4 10 1.67 4
18. Jenna Gerold (F) Farmington High MN (women) 6 5 5 10 1.67 14
19. Peyton Hemp (F) Andover Huskies (W) 6 3 7 10 1.67 4
20. Lindsey Hays (F) Mankato West High (W) 3 7 2 9 3.00 2
                   
21. Hannah Corneliusen (F) Warroad High (W) 5 7 2 9 1.80 6
22. Hanley Block (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 3 6 3 9 3.00 2
23. Abby Pohlkamp (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 6 6 3 9 1.50 2
24. Kaci Trosvig (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
25. Jade Zierden (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 5 3 6 9 1.80 0
26. Mannon McMahon (F) Maple Grove High (W) 5 3 6 9 1.80 6
27. Vivian Jungels (D) Edina High (W) 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
28. Tristana Tatur (F) Maple Grove High (W) 5 6 2 8 1.60 8
29. Brooke Power (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 4 4 8 2.67 4
30. Kaitlyn Kotlowski (D) Warroad High (W) 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
                   
31. Emma Larson (D) Maple Grove High (W) 5 2 6 8 1.60 8
32. Chloe Corbin (F) Maple Grove High (W) 5 1 7 8 1.60 0
33. Mallory Uihlein (D) Edina High (W) 6 1 7 8 1.33 8
34. Lily Delianedis (F) Blake School (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
35. Gabrielle Krause (F) Andover Huskies (W) 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
36. Brooke Pioske (D) Mound Westonka High (women) 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
37. CC Bowlby (F) Edina High (W) 6 3 4 7 1.17 4
38. Samantha Moehle (F) Farmington High MN (women) 6 3 4 7 1.17 10
39. McKenna Krosch (F) Mankato West High (W) 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
40. Sydney Phaneuf (F) Warroad High (W) 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
                   
41. Ava Lindsay (F) Breck School (W) 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
42. Maggie Nicholson (D) Minnetonka High (W) 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
43. Ella Anick (D) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
44. Annie Kuehl (F) Edina High (W) 6 1 6 7 1.17 4
45. Olivia Reif (D) White Bear Lake High (women) 5 5 1 6 1.20 0
46. Emma Booth (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 6 5 1 6 1.00 12
47. Bailey Olson (F) Willmar High (W) 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
48. Ashley Mills (F) Forest Lake High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
49. Olivia Mattis (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
50. Maren Friday (D) Duluth Marshall School (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
                   
51. Fiona Claugherty (F) East Ridge High (women) 5 4 2 6 1.20 4
52. Kate Hoelscher (F) Minnetonka High (W) 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
53. Madelynn Jurgensen (F) Andover Huskies (W) 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
54. Dehli Heikes (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 6 4 2 6 1.00 12
55. Allison Pitlick (F) Centennial High MN (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
56. Sydney Langseth (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 *
57. Brieja Parent (F) Forest Lake High (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
58. Peyton Cullaton (LW) Lakeville North High (women) 3 3 3 6 2.00 8
59. Shae Messner (F) Breck School (W) 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
60. Abby Wick (F) Rochester Lourdes High (W) 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
                   
61. Alyssa Watkins (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
62. Kennedy Little (D) Andover Huskies (W) 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
63. Meg Shercliffe (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
64. Audrey Wethington (F) Blake School (W) 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
65. Sydney Shearen (F) White Bear Lake High (women) 5 2 4 6 1.20 4
66. Sydney Hules (F) Mound Westonka High (women) 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
67. Kaitlyn Fawcett (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
68. Jamie Nelson (F) Andover Huskies (W) 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
69. Emily Hart (D) Red Wing High (W) 2 1 5 6 3.00 2
70. Sunshine Langworthy (F) Mankato West High (W) 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
                   
71. Kylie Melz (F) Minnetonka High (W) 6 1 5 6 1.00 2
72. Madison Clough (D) Andover Huskies (W) 6 0 6 6 1.00 0
73. Shaylee Stroot (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 6 0 6 6 1.00 2
74. Jenna Lawry (F) Chisago Lakes High (W) 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
75. Anika Stoskopf (F) Roseau High (W) 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
76. Madison Garberding (F) Willmar High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
77. Sadie Peart (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
78. Kayli Burkhartzmeyer (F) Faribault High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
79. Maddie Seifert (F) Hutchinson High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
80. Nina Steigauf (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
                   
81. Mayson Toft (D) Alexandria Area High (W) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
82. Tella Jungels (F) Edina High (W) 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
83. Brooke Lemke (F) River Lakes High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 6
84. Hannah Zimmer (F) River Lakes High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 10
85. Adelaide Burton (F) Blake School (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
86. Olivia Reid (F) Lakeville North High (women) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
87. Marlie Johnston (F) Warroad High (W) 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
88. Mackenzie Werner (F) East Ridge High (women) 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
89. Hallie Sheridan (D) Fergus Falls High (W) 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
90. Margaret Hanzel (D) Rochester Lourdes High (W) 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
                   
91. Greta Freed (F) Rochester John Marshall High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
92. Izzy Daniel (F) Blake School (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
93. Alex Hantge (F) Hutchinson High (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
94. Meredith Killian (D) St. Paul United (W) 4 1 4 5 1.25 6
95. Ashley Halverson (F) Breck School (W) 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
96. Lily Hendrikson (D) Edina High (W) 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
97. Sara Kaiser (F) Andover Huskies (W) 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
98. Sophie Robinson (D) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 6 1 4 5 0.83 6
99. Alejandra Franco (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 3 0 5 5 1.67 4
100. Ally Halverson (F) Rochester John Marshall High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
1 973 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Faith Porter Thief River Falls High (W) 1 0.00 1.000
2. Ava Christie Blake School (W) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Jing Jing Munson Blake School (W) 1 0.00 1.000
4. Bridget Heffron Rosemount High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
5. Claudia Schmidt Delano/Rockford High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
6. Sadie Ball Hill-Murray School (W) 1 0.00 1.000
7. Uma Corniea Breck School (W) 3 0.67 .979
8. Elise Lund Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 2 0.50 .970
9. Calla Frank White Bear Lake High (women) 5 1.20 .970
10. Megan Birkholz East Grand Forks High (W) 2 0.50 .967
           
11. Molly Goergen Eden Prairie High (W) 3 0.67 .964
12. Asia Buryska Owatonna High (W) 1 2.00 .957
13. Hannah Ladwig Hutchinson High (W) 3 1.34 .953
14. Anna LaRose North Wright County (W) 3 1.33 .952
15. Ashley Larson Eagan High (women) 2 1.00 .951
16. Jadyn McKeever Fergus Falls High (W) 4 1.25 .951
17. Rachel Miller St. Francis/North Branch (W) 1 3.00 .949
18. Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 6 1.45 .948
19. Keni Allen Apple Valley High (women) 2 1.52 .947
20. Megan Jung Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 2.08 .947
           
21. Teagen Johnson Mounds View High (women) 1 0.93 .944
22. Maddison Lehto Roseville High (women) 2 1.93 .944
23. Hailey Hansen Blaine High (women) 2 1.50 .942
24. Grace Glasrud Delano/Rockford High (women) 2 1.02 .939
25. Anna Julius Woodbury High (women) 1 2.00 .938
26. Hadley Artz Fairmont High (W) 2 2.26 .938
27. Charlesa Prior Duluth Marshall School (W) 3 1.33 .935
28. Maddie Nickell Eagan High (women) 1 1.00 .933
29. Kenzie Giese St. Paul United (W) 4 2.43 .932
30. Avery Stilwell Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W) 1 3.00 .932
           
31. Kiana Flaig Roseau High (W) 2 1.00 .931
32. Quinn Kuntz Warroad High (W) 5 1.60 .931
33. Lucy Morgan Maple Grove High (W) 5 2.01 .931
34. Jocelyn Veary Park High (women) 2 2.39 .931
35. Ryan Gray Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 6 1.67 .930
36. Mackenna Stoterau Centennial High MN (women) 3 1.67 .929
37. Ally Frantzick Breck School (W) 2 1.00 .926
38. Rachel Kennedy Hill-Murray School (W) 3 1.12 .925
39. Hailey Hartlage Rogers High (W) 2 1.91 .925
40. Emma Klenken Marshall High (W) 3 2.28 .924
           
41. Grace Roeske Stillwater High (women) 2 1.50 .923
42. Baleigh Shuck Champlin/Coon Rapids (women) 1 2.70 .923
43. Kaylie Baerg Windom Area High (W) 1 3.00 .923
44. Sidney Hearn Shakopee High (women) 2 2.44 .921
45. Abby Edstrom Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 2 2.50 .919
46. Veronica Morse St. Paul/Henry Sibley (W) 1 3.00 .919
47. Jo Ruby Wekseth Moose Lake Area High (W) 1 5.00 .919
48. Elli Strittmater Edina High (W) 6 1.29 .918
49. Chloe Stockinger Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 1 5.00 .918
50. Leah Bosch Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 1 4.00 .915
           
51. Riley Pester Burnsville High (women) 1 1.83 .913
52. Maureen Dwyer North Shore High (W) 1 3.00 .912
53. Savana Knutson Willmar High (W) 2 2.50 .911
54. Emily Trast Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 2.50 .907
55. Ally Goehner Forest Lake High (W) 3 2.66 .907
56. Nicole Harnett Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 3.00 .906
57. Leah Lood Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 4.00 .905
58. Cheyenne Schutz Luverne High (W) 2 2.36 .904
59. Lauren Dubej Hastings High (W) 1 4.02 .902
60. Molly Haag Blake School (W) 2 1.71 .900
           
61. Isabelle Hovel Prairie Centre High (W) 1 2.29 .900
62. Delaney Norman South St. Paul High (W) 2 1.91 .897
63. Brynn DuLac Minnetonka High (W) 6 2.17 .895
64. Hailey Ries Simley High (W) 1 2.74 .893
65. Rachel Bielenberg Northfield High (W) 1 3.00 .893
66. Stephanie Garvis Wayzata High (W) 2 2.00 .892
67. Rebecca Skweres Minnehaha United (W) 2 2.29 .892
68. Andrea Schreiber Mankato East High (W) 4 4.14 .892
69. Ava Patnode Simley High (W) 1 1.00 .889
70. Cassidy Stumo Andover Huskies (W) 6 2.00 .889
           
71. Mady Eklund Fergus Falls High (W) 1 2.35 .889
72. Nicole Wander River Lakes High (W) 2 3.00 .889
73. Rose Beeman Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 1 4.00 .889
74. Corrine Hanson Rochester Lourdes High (W) 5 2.78 .886
75. Kennedy Sohler Buffalo High MN (W) 1 4.00 .886
76. Sarah Olsen Mankato West High (W) 3 3.02 .885
77. Amelia Julian Eastview High (women) 1 3.12 .885
78. Cassie Reed New Ulm High (W) 2 2.50 .884
79. Emerald Kelley East Ridge High (women) 5 3.20 .879
80. Becca Macklin Lakeville South High (women) 2 4.50 .875
           
81. Grace Koshney Crookston High (W) 1 6.00 .875
82. Kallie Schneider Lakeville North High (women) 3 2.81 .870
83. Mara McClain Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 2 4.50 .868
84. Jordyn Vowels Totino-Grace High (women) 2 4.72 .868
85. Sophie Almquist Osseo/Park Center (women) 1 7.00 .868
86. Kaelie Smith Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 2 5.00 .867
87. Jayonte Kotila Camb-Isanti/Mora/PC (W) 1 5.00 .865
88. Katie Thomas Spring Lake Park (women) 1 4.00 .862
89. Taylor Smith Mound Westonka High (women) 5 4.08 .861
90. Miranda Watzek Waseca High (W) 1 5.00 .861
           
91. Ryleigh Furlong Farmington High MN (women) 6 2.76 .860
92. Brooklyn Delap Bemidji High (W) 1 6.00 .860
93. Anysia Heimer Rochester John Marshall High (W) 2 6.00 .857
94. Paige Schmidt Moorhead High (W) 1 6.00 .857
95. Sarah Spencer Duluth High (W) 1 5.00 .848
96. Madison Kisor Minnesota River High (W) 1 9.00 .847
97. Hailee Bailey Alexandria Area High (W) 3 2.33 .844
98. Grace Wegner International Falls High (W) 1 5.00 .844
99. Mariah Marek New Prague High (women) 1 7.00 .844
100. Brynn Kimel Rosemount High (women) 1 4.94 .842
242 goalies found | Previous page | Next page