League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nicole Schammel (F) Red Wing High (W) 19 39 29 68 3.579 24 0
2. Carly Bullock (F) Blake School (W) 25 38 23 61 2.440 20 0
3. Taylor Heise (F) Red Wing High (W) 27 36 22 58 2.148 10 0
4. Lisa Marvin (F) Warroad High (W) 15 22 32 54 3.600 4 0
5. Sara Carlson (F) Hutchinson High (W) 13 27 20 47 3.615 12 0
6. Natalie Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (women) 23 30 16 46 2.000 14 0
7. Catherine Skaja (F) New Prague High (women) 15 29 15 44 2.933 16 0
8. Grace Zumwinkle (F) Breck School (W) 15 27 13 40 2.667 4 0
9. Joie Phelps (F) St. Paul United (W) 21 16 23 39 1.857 4 0
10. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High (W) 19 24 14 38 2.000 18 0
                   
11. Kayla Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 15 18 20 38 2.533 14 0
12. Madison Oelkers (F) Warroad High (W) 18 18 20 38 2.111 12 0
13. Claire Cripps (F) Hutchinson High (W) 13 15 23 38 2.923 14 0
14. Liz Schepers (C/LW) Mound Westonka High (women) 17 24 12 36 2.118 6 0
15. Dani Cameranesi (F) Blake School (W) 12 21 14 35 2.917 10 0
16. Kate Schipper (F) Breck School (W) 14 19 16 35 2.500 22 0
17. Kelly Pannek (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 15 17 18 35 2.333 4 0
18. Demi Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 18 21 13 34 1.889 16 0
19. Mariah Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 18 9 25 34 1.889 24 0
20. Kaitlyn Kotlowski (D) Warroad High (W) 22 16 17 33 1.500 14 0
                   
21. Alexis Joyce (D) Lakeville North High (women) 10 12 19 31 3.100 4 0
22. Milica McMillen (D) Breck School (W) 11 15 15 30 2.727 38 0
23. Gabrielle Hughes (F) Centennial High MN (women) 15 18 11 29 1.933 6 0
24. Brittany Denn (F) New Ulm High (W) 12 17 12 29 2.417 0 0
25. Dana Rasmussen (F) Dodge County High (W) 11 11 18 29 2.636 4 0
26. Loli Fidler (F) Edina High (W) 22 10 19 29 1.318 12 0
27. Olivia Mobley (F) Breck School (W) 10 15 12 27 2.700 4 0
28. Samantha Burke (F) St. Paul United (W) 18 14 13 27 1.500 28 0
29. Madi Nolan (F) Forest Lake High (W) 18 14 12 26 1.444 27 0
30. Caitlin Reilly (F) Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 12 12 14 26 2.167 10 0
                   
31. Jenna Gerold (F) Farmington High MN (women) 17 11 15 26 1.529 26 0
32. Reagan Haley (F) Red Wing High (W) 7 8 18 26 3.714 2 0
33. Makayla Sterrett (F) Luverne High (W) 14 16 9 25 1.786 12 0
34. Taylor Williamson (F) Edina High (W) 12 15 10 25 2.083 10 0
35. Erika Ries (F) New Ulm High (W) 10 14 11 25 2.500 0 0
36. Sophie Rausch (F) Fergus Falls High (W) 13 12 13 25 1.923 6 0
37. Anneke Linser (F) Centennial High MN (women) 15 12 13 25 1.667 6 0
38. Ali Beltz (F) New Ulm High (W) 17 11 14 25 1.471 4 0
39. Madeline Wethington (D) Blake School (W) 28 10 15 25 0.893 12 0
40. Anna Barlow (D) South St. Paul High (W) 23 5 20 25 1.087 12 0
                   
41. Taylor Anderson (F) Eagan High (women) 15 16 8 24 1.600 22 0
42. McKenna Ellingson (F) Alexandria Area High (W) 14 14 10 24 1.714 10 0
43. Leah Schwartzman (F) Breck School (W) 14 10 14 24 1.714 4 0
44. Carly Beniek (F) Breck School (W) 16 10 14 24 1.500 2 0
45. Abigail Boreen (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 13 8 16 24 1.846 6 0
46. Lacey Martin (F) Minnetonka High (W) 11 13 10 23 2.091 6 0
47. Bella Wagner (F) Dodge County High (W) 13 13 10 23 1.769 2 0
48. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 12 9 14 23 1.917 5 0
49. Crystalyn Hengler (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 12 9 14 23 1.917 10 0
50. Lauren Wilcox (D) South St. Paul High (W) 15 8 15 23 1.533 12 0
                   
51. Sylvie Wallin (D) Blake School (W) 22 8 15 23 1.045 18 0
52. Sydney Brodt (F) Mounds View High (women) 19 7 16 23 1.211 12 0
53. Hannah Brandt (C) Hill-Murray School (W) 9 16 6 22 2.444 0 0
54. Laura Anderson (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 22 14 8 22 1.000 12 0
55. Lily Delianedis (F) Blake School (W) 16 13 9 22 1.375 8 0
56. Sydney Langseth (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 20 10 12 22 1.100 10 0
57. Rebekah Kolstad (F) Mankato East High (W) 10 8 14 22 2.200 12 0
58. Riley Viner (F) South St. Paul High (W) 15 7 15 22 1.467 4 0
59. Adelaide Burton (F) Blake School (W) 22 7 15 22 1.000 12 0
60. Jordan Anderson (F) New Prague High (women) 13 6 16 22 1.692 16 0
                   
61. Kendall Williamson (F) Breck School (W) 20 5 17 22 1.100 12 0
62. Hannah Corneliusen (F) Warroad High (W) 19 14 7 21 1.105 12 0
63. Maddy Hardyman (F) Red Wing High (W) 10 13 8 21 2.100 8 0
64. Kora Torkelson (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 14 12 9 21 1.500 10 0
65. Genevieve Hendrickson (F) Warroad High (W) 15 11 10 21 1.400 0 0
66. Laura Bowman (F) Minnetonka High (W) 9 9 12 21 2.333 2 0
67. Darby Dodds (F) Dodge County High (W) 9 10 10 20 2.222 16 0
68. Katie Kaufman (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 12 9 11 20 1.667 4 0
69. Peyton Hemp (F) Andover Huskies (W) 12 8 12 20 1.667 12 0
70. Kenzie Prater (D) Hill-Murray School (W) 24 8 12 20 0.833 8 0
                   
71. Mallorie Iozzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 13 6 14 20 1.538 6 0
72. Sydney Baldwin (D) Minnetonka High (W) 20 6 14 20 1.000 14 0
73. Brooke Madsen (F) Eagan High (women) 18 4 16 20 1.111 4 0
74. Grace Bowlby (D) Edina High (W) 22 4 16 20 0.909 22 0
75. Lucy Burton (F) Blake School (W) 27 11 8 19 0.704 0 0
76. Samantha LaShomb (D/F) South St. Paul High (W) 10 10 9 19 1.900 16 0
77. Presley Norby (LW) Minnetonka High (W) 15 10 9 19 1.267 2 0
78. Abbie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 5 9 10 19 3.800 4 0
79. Allie Bussey (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 14 9 10 19 1.357 2 0
80. Audrey Wethington (F) Blake School (W) 11 8 11 19 1.727 8 0
                   
81. CC Bowlby (F) Edina High (W) 22 8 11 19 0.864 8 0
82. Ellie Moser (F) Farmington High MN (women) 11 7 12 19 1.727 18 0
83. Sadie Peart (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 12 7 12 19 1.583 14 0
84. Annie Kuehl (F) Edina High (W) 17 7 12 19 1.118 10 0
85. Allyson Qualley (F) Breck School (W) 13 6 13 19 1.462 8 0
86. Gabbie Smith (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 13 6 13 19 1.462 35 0
87. Gabby Billing (F) Breck School (W) 14 5 14 19 1.357 0 0
88. Claire Enright (F) Farmington High MN (women) 9 12 6 18 2.000 6 0
89. Emily Reibert (F) South St. Paul High (W) 10 11 7 18 1.800 6 0
90. Maddie Sjelin (F) North Wright County (W) 8 10 8 18 2.250 2 0
                   
91. Emily Fischler (F) Lakeville South High (women) 9 10 8 18 2.000 6 0
92. Sadie Lindsay (F) Breck School (W) 13 10 8 18 1.385 2 0
93. Emily Oden (F) Edina High (W) 13 8 10 18 1.385 4 0
94. Sydney Shearen (F) White Bear Lake High (women) 14 7 11 18 1.286 12 0
95. Emily Stegora (F) Red Wing High (W) 5 6 12 18 3.600 6 0
96. Jamie Nelson (F) Andover Huskies (W) 14 6 12 18 1.286 4 0
97. Emily Hart (D) Red Wing High (W) 15 5 13 18 1.200 12 0
98. Sarah Nielsen (F) Edina High (W) 9 4 14 18 2.000 4 0
99. Kate Flug (F) Roseville High 9 14 3 17 1.889 2 0
100. Cheyenne Abear (F) Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 13 12 5 17 1.308 2 0
7 157 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High (W) 18 4
2. Cassidy Stumo Andover Huskies (W) 16 5
3. Calla Frank White Bear Lake High (women) 14 5
4. Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 12 5
5. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High (women) 12 5
6. Andrea Schreiber Mankato East High (W) 11 5
7. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 11 5
8. Anna Kruesel Blake School (W) 11 5
9. Abby Edstrom Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 11 4
10. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High (W) 11 5
         
11. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 10 6
12. Gabby Suhr Dodge County High (W) 10 4
13. Mary Dingman Mounds View High (women) 10 4
14. Kaitlyn Pellicci Eastview High (women) 10 4
15. Ryan Gray Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 10 3
16. Mallory Tidona Northfield High (W) 10 4
17. Quinn Kuntz Warroad High (W) 10 2
18. Megan Jung Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 9 4
19. Veronica Badurek Detroit Lakes High (W) 9 5
20. Madi Galstad East Grand Forks High (W) 9 4
         
21. Emilie Bartels Luverne High (W) 9 5
22. Jadyn McKeever Fergus Falls High (W) 9 5
23. Jenna Baumgartner Roseau High (W) 9 3
24. Abbey Miller Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 9 3
25. Mary Cummins Hutchinson High (W) 9 2
26. Kallie Schneider Lakeville North High (women) 8 4
27. Sadie Sandersfeld Fairmont High (W) 8 5
28. McKenzie Whalen East Grand Forks High (W) 8 4
29. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High (W) 8 5
30. Johanna Ficcadenti Mahtomedi High (W) 8 4
         
31. Sydney Culshaw New Prague High (women) 8 4
32. Sarah Olsen Mankato West High (women) 8 3
33. Jordyn Tomaszewski River Lakes High (W) 8 4
34. Michaela Gould Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 8 3
35. Teagen Johnson Mounds View High (women) 8 4
36. Josie Bothun Forest Lake High (W) 8 2
37. Amy Jost Alexandria Area High (W) 8 4
38. Kiana Flaig Roseau High (W) 8 3
39. Jillian Oncay St. Paul United (W) 8 2
40. Ashley Corcoran Red Wing High (W) 8 3
         
41. Ava Bailey Hill-Murray School (W) 8 3
42. Emma Tschida Simley High (W) 7 4
43. Brooke Weber Hastings High (W) 7 4
44. Lauren Bench Burnsville High (women) 7 5
45. Jenna Brenneman Breck School (W) 7 4
46. Maddy Gamst Moose Lake Area High (W) 7 4
47. Laura Ebeling Owatonna High (W) 7 3
48. Kaylee Remington Forest Lake High (W) 7 3
49. Megan Meyers Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 7 3
50. Brittany Boss Roseville High 7 3
         
51. Emma Klenken Marshall High (W) 7 3
52. Taylor Smith Mound Westonka High (women) 7 2
53. Emma May Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 7 3
54. Kaity McKenzie South St. Paul High (W) 7 3
55. Carissa Mudrak Duluth Marshall School (W) 7 3
56. Sydney Helmbrecht Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 7 3
57. Camryn Noess Shakopee High (women) 7 4
58. Mackenna Stoterau Centennial High MN (women) 7 3
59. Chloe Heiting East Ridge High (women) 7 3
60. Catherine Johnson St. Paul United (W) 7 3
         
61. Lucy Morgan Maple Grove High (W) 7 2
62. Tyler McGrath Red Wing High (W) 7 3
63. Jaela O'Brien Blaine High (women) 7 3
64. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High (women) 6 5
65. Michelle Klimstra Rogers High (W) 6 4
66. Lexi Brandt Prior Lake High (women) 6 4
67. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 6 5
68. Molly Westfield St. Paul Blades (women) 6 4
69. Paige Schmidt Moorhead High (W) 6 4
70. Angie Hall White Bear Lake High (women) 6 4
         
71. Quin McCormick Hutchinson High (W) 6 4
72. Emily Auge Farmington High MN (women) 6 4
73. Leighton Rockensock Bemidji High (W) 6 4
74. Erin O'Neil Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W) 6 4
75. Hailey Hartlage Rogers High (W) 6 3
76. Bailey Jackson Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 6 3
77. Karlie Ries New Ulm High (W) 6 3
78. Maddison Lehto Roseville High 6 3
79. Sophie Puente New Prague High (women) 6 2
80. Brianna Storms Moorhead High (W) 6 4
         
81. Cassie Reed New Ulm High (W) 6 3
82. Cassie Alexander Lakeville North High (women) 6 3
83. Coco Francis Maple Grove High (W) 6 3
84. McKenzie Johnson Eden Prairie High (W) 6 3
85. Sarah Stelter Wayzata High (W) 6 2
86. Ally Frantzick Breck School (W) 6 3
87. Bridget Slater Roseau High (W) 6 3
88. Amelia Julian Eastview High (women) 6 3
89. Kenzie Giese St. Paul United (W) 6 3
90. Annie Juergens Centennial High MN (women) 6 2
         
91. Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 6 3
92. Makayla Tilton Blaine High (women) 6 2
93. Maddie Nickell Eagan High (women) 6 3
94. Ryleigh Furlong Farmington High MN (women) 6 1
95. Alexys Woodward Hill-Murray School (W) 6 2
96. Anna Goldstein Edina High (W) 6 3
97. Brynn DuLac Minnetonka High (W) 6 1
98. Abby Cooper Lakeville North High (women) 6 2
99. Kendra Carlson Buffalo High MN (W) 6 2
100. Rebecca Sonnek Edina High (W) 6 2
671 goalies found | Previous page | Next page