League Information and Facts
USHS-MN (W) - 2016-2017
Team “C” “A”
Academy of Holy Angels (W)
Albert Lea High (W)
Alexandria Area High (W)
Andover Huskies (W)
Anoka High (women)
Apple Valley High (women)
Austin High (W)
Bemidji High (W)
Benilde-St. Margaret's (W)
Blaine High (women)
Blake School (W)
Bloomington Jefferson High (W)
Brainerd/Little Falls High (W)
Breck School (W)
Buffalo High MN (W)
Burnsville High (women)
Camb-Isanti/Mora/PC (W)
Centennial High MN (women)
Chaska/Chanhassen (W)
Chisago Lakes High (W)
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W)
Cretin-Derham Hall (women)
Crookston High (W)
Delano/Rockford High (women)
Detroit Lakes High (W)
Dodge County High (W)
Duluth High (W)
Duluth Marshall School (W)
Eagan High (women)
East Grand Forks High (W)
East Ridge High (women)
Eastview High (women)
Eden Prairie High (W)
Edina High (W)
Elk River/Zimmerman (women)
Eveleth-Gilbert High (W)
Fairmont High (W)
Faribault High (W)
Farmington High MN (women)
Fergus Falls High (W)
Forest Lake High (W)
Grand Rapids-Greenway (W)
Hastings High (W)
Henry Sibley High
Hibbing/Chisholm High (W)
Hill-Murray School (W)
Holy Family/Waconia High
Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W)
Hutchinson High (W)
International Falls High (W)
Irondale High (women)
Lakeville North High (women)
Lakeville South High (women)
Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W)
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W)
Luverne High (W)
Mahtomedi High (W)
Mankato East High (W)
Mankato West High (W)
Maple Grove High (W)
Marshall High (W)
Minneapolis High (W)
Minnehaha United (W)
Minnetonka High (W)
Moorhead High (W)
Moose Lake Area High (W)
Morris/Benson Area High (W)
Mound Westonka High (women)
Mounds View High (women)
New Prague High (women)
New Ulm High (W)
North Shore High (W)
North St. Paul/Tartan (W)
North Wright County (W)
Northern Lakes High (W)
Northfield High (W)
Orono High MN (women)
Osseo/Park Center (women)
Owatonna High (W)
Park High (women)
Park Rapids High (W)
Prairie Centre High (W)
Princeton High MN (W)
Prior Lake High (women)
Proctor/Hermantown High (W)
Red Wing High (W)
River Lakes High (W)
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women)
Rochester Century High (W)
Rochester JM/Lourdes
Rochester Mayo High (W)
Rogers High (W)
Roseau High (W)
Rosemount High (women)
Roseville High (women)
Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W)
Shakopee High (women)
Simley High (W)
SLP / Coon Rapids
South St. Paul High (W)
St. Cloud High (W)
St. Francis/North Branch (W)
St. Paul Blades (women)
St. Paul United (W)
Stillwater High (women)
Thief River Falls High (W)
Totino-Grace High (women)
Warroad High (W)
Waseca High (W)
Wayzata High (W)
White Bear Lake High (women)
Willmar High (W)
Windom Area High (W)
Woodbury High (women)
Worthington High (W)