

Ryan Harker
#6 Spruce Grove Regals / CapJHL - 21/22
- Date of Birth
- Jan 26, 2001
- Age
- 25
- Place of Birth
- Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
- Nation
- Canada
- Youth Team
- -
- Position
- D
- Height
- 180 cm / 5'11"
- Weight
- 84 kg / 185 lbs
- Shoots
- R
- Status
- Retired
Ryan Harker Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | AMBHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2014-2015 | NAHL U15 | 31 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 2015-2016 | AMBHL | 36 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 2015-2016 | AMMHL | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2016-2017 | AMMHL | 36 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 2016-2017 | NAHL U18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2017-2018 | AMHL | 35 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 10 | - | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | |
| 2017-2018 | AJHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2018-2019 | AJHL | 55 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 10 | - | Playoffs | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | |
| 2019-2020 | AJHL | 28 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 23 | - | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | |
| 2020-2021 | AJHL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | CapJHL | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 29 | - | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Ryan Harker Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | Alberta Cup | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - |
Ryan Harker Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 86 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 0.20 | 33 | - | 2 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 4 | - | |
| 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 37 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.27 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 35 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.46 | 10 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - | |
| 2 | 41 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.49 | 16 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.33 | 29 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 1 | 31 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.42 | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 |
Ryan Harker Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 41 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.49 | 16 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 37 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.27 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.33 | 29 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 4 | 86 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 0.20 | 33 | - | 2 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 4 | - | |
| 1 | 31 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.42 | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 35 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.46 | 10 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | - | |
| 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 4 | - | 0 |
Transactions
| Date | Status | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | St. Albert Raiders U18 AAA | Spruce Grove Saints |