S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Tidaholms HF U16 | U16 Div.1 | 20* | 14* | 12* | 26* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Tidaholms HF U16 2 | U16 Div.2 | 18* | 24* | 15* | 39* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Tidaholms HF U16 | U16 Div.1 | 18* | 25* | 17* | 42* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Tidaholms HF J18 | J18 Div.2 | 16* | 16* | 14* | 30* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Tidaholms HF | Division 3 | 21* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Tingsryds AIF J18 | J18 Elit | 34* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 10* | -22* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Tingsryds AIF J20 | J20 Elit | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 3* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Tingsryds AIF J18 | J18 Elit | 22* | 6* | 13* | 19* | 4* | 5* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Tingsryds AIF J20 | J20 Elit | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | 2* | | | Qualification | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2019-20 | Tingsryds AIF J20 | J20 Elit | 27* | 14* | 9* | 23* | 10* | 13* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Tingsryds AIF J20 | J20 Region | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Mörrums GoIS | HockeyEttan | 32* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Olofströms IK | Division 2 | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Mörrums GoIS | HockeyEttan | 14* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -12* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | Division 2 | 15* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Olofströms IK | Division 3 | 3* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | Qualification | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | - |
2023-24 | Tidaholms HF | Division 3 | 21* | 25* | 13* | 38* | 38* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-17 | Västergötland | TV-Pucken | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 25* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division 2 | 2 | 19* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 0.42* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Division 3 | 3 | 45* | 31* | 20* | 51* | 1.13* | 46* | -* | | | 1 | 6 | 2 * | 3 * | 5 * | 0.83 * | 0 * | - * |
HockeyEttan | 2 | 46* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 0.22* | 6* | -11* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J18 Div.2 | 1 | 16* | 16* | 14* | 30* | 1.88* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J18 Elit (J18 Region) | 2 | 56* | 12* | 17* | 29* | 0.52* | 14* | -17* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J20 Region (J20 Elit) | 4 | 36* | 16* | 11* | 27* | 0.75* | 10* | 19* | | | 1 | 2 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.50 * | 2 * | 1 * |
TV-Pucken | 1 | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.50* | 25* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U16 Div.1 | 2 | 38* | 39* | 29* | 68* | 1.79* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U16 Div.2 | 1 | 18* | 24* | 15* | 39* | 2.17* | 18* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/15/2023 | ||||
05/15/2023 | Confirmed | Olofströms IK | Tidaholms HF | |
02/17/2023 | ||||
02/17/2023 | Confirmed | Boro/Vetlanda HC | Olofströms IK | |
12/03/2022 | ||||
12/03/2022 | Confirmed | Mörrums GoIS | Boro/Vetlanda HC | |
04/22/2022 | ||||
04/22/2022 | Extension | Mörrums GoIS | Mörrums GoIS | |
10/01/2021 | ||||
10/01/2021 | Confirmed | Tingsryds AIF J20 | Mörrums GoIS | |
04/25/2017 | ||||
04/25/2017 | Confirmed | Tidaholms HF | Tingsryds AIF J18 |