S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998-99 | Turkey U20 | WJC-20 D | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | B.B. Ankara SK | Turkey | -* | 12* | 7* | 19* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Turkey | WC D2 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -13* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Polis Akademisi SK | Turkey | -* | 21* | 14* | 35* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Turkey | WC D3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Polis Akademisi SK | Turkey | -* | 40* | 22* | 62* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Turkey | WC D3 | 4* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 2* | 5* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Polis Akademisi SK | Turkey | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Turkey | WC D2 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -13* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Polis Akademisi SK | Turkey | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Turkey | WC D3 | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 4* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | 8* | 18* | 20* | 38* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Turkey | WC D2 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -24* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | -* | 18* | 20* | 38* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Turkey | WC D3 | 4* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 16* | 10* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | -* | 16* | 11* | 27* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Turkey | WC D2 | 5* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 14* | -4* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Turkey “A” | WC D3 | 4* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Baskent Yildizlari SK “C” | Turkey | 8* | 12* | 10* | 22* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Turkey “A” | WC D3 | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 6* | 10* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | 12* | 6* | 15* | 21* | 2* | 42* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
2012-13 | Turkey | WC D2B | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Yükselis Spor Kulubu | Turkey2 | 7* | 16* | 6* | 22* | 4* | -8* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Yükselis SK | Turkey2 | 7* | 15* | 6* | 21* | 4* | -6* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Gümüs Patenler SK | Turkey | 8* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | 9* | 10* | 5* | 15* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | 13* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Turkey | 14* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Genc Ankaralilar SK | Turkey2 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Genc Ankaralilar SK | Turkey2 | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | -8* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Kutalmisbey Ortaokulu SK | Turkey2 | 5* | 14* | 4* | 18* | 6* | 2* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Kutalmisbey Ortaokulu SK | Turkey2 | 6* | 5* | 10* | 15* | 0* | 12* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-12 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Continental Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Baskent Yildizlari SK | Continental Cup | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -4* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Cup | 2 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.20* | 0* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Turkey | 16 | 72* | 161* | 143* | 304* | 4.22* | 24* | 42* | | | 1 | 6 | 0 * | 5 * | 5 * | 0.83 * | 6 * | 17 * |
Turkey2 | 6 | 30* | 51* | 29* | 80* | 2.67* | 14* | -10* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D2 | 4 | 20* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.20* | 22* | -54* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D2B | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D3 | 6 | 23* | 6* | 17* | 23* | 1.00* | 30* | 32* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |