

Nicolas Ouellet
#29 Beauce-Centre Bulldogs / CAJAAHL - 25/26
Nicolas Ouellet Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | QBAAA R | 30 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 2018-2019 | QBAAA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2019-2020 | QBAAA | 22 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 58 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | RSEQ M18 D1 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 26 | - | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | QM18BB | 22 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 23 | - | Playoffs | 9 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 18 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | QCHL D2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 2023-2024 | QCHL | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | - | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | CAJAAHL | 26 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 34 | - | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | - | |
| 2025-2026 | CAJAAHL | 27 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 36 | - | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | - |
Nicolas Ouellet Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | QC Int PW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2022-2023 | Chevrolet Cup QM18BB | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 4 | - |
Nicolas Ouellet Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 53 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 1.13 | 70 | - | 2 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.85 | 25 | - | |
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3.00 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.39 | 58 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.37 | 22 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.20 | 14 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | |
| 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.45 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 22 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 1.50 | 23 | - | 1 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2.00 | 18 | - | |
| 1 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0.93 | 26 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | - |
Nicolas Ouellet Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 1.78 | 27 | - | 1 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2.00 | 18 | - | |
| 1 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.20 | 14 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | |
| 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.45 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.39 | 58 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.37 | 22 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 53 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 1.13 | 70 | - | 2 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.85 | 25 | - | |
| 1 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0.93 | 26 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | - |