

Noah Larrivée
#27 Daveluyville JB / LRH - 25/26
- Date of Birth
- Sep 06, 2005
- Age
- 21
- Place of Birth
- Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
- Nation
- Canada
- Youth Team
- AHM Trois-Rivières
- Position
- D
- Height
- 180 cm / 5'11"
- Weight
- 87 kg / 192 lbs
- Shoots
- L
- Contract
- -
Noah Larrivée Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | QBAAA R | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | - | ||||||||
| 2019-2020 | QBAAA | 23 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | - | ||||||||
| 2020-2021 | RSEQ J2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | RSEQ M18 D2 | 24 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 43 | - | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | QM18BB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2022-2023 | RSEQ M18 D2 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 28 | - | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | QCHL D2 | 25 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 44 | - | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | QJHL | 43 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 48 | -39 | ||||||||
| 2025-2026 | QJHL | 33 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 38 | -35 | ||||||||
| 2025-2026 | LRH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | Playoffs | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | - |
Noah Larrivée Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | QC Int PW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2017-2018 | QC Int PW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - |
Noah Larrivée Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | - | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 8 | - | |
| 1 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.26 | 18 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 25 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.40 | 44 | - | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 14 | - | |
| 2 | 76 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 0.58 | 86 | -74 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 44 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 0.82 | 71 | - | 2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.46 | 20 | - |
Noah Larrivée Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 44 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 0.82 | 71 | - | 2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.46 | 20 | - | |
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | - | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 8 | - | |
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.26 | 18 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 76 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 0.58 | 86 | -74 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 25 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.40 | 44 | - | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 14 | - |
Transactions
| Date | Status | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | Académie les Estacades M18 D2 | Victoriaville Vulkins (D2) |