

Jordan Bouchard
#8 St-Cyrille Maçonnerie Lauzière / LRH - 25/26
- Date of Birth
- Sep 11, 2003
- Age
- 23
- Place of Birth
- Drummondville, QC, CAN
- Nation
- Canada
- Youth Team
- -
- Position
- F
- Height
- -
- Weight
- -
- Shoots
- -
- Contract
- -
Jordan Bouchard Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | QBBB | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | |
| 2016-2017 | QBAA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2017-2018 | QBAA | 24 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | - | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | |
| 2018-2019 | QMBB | 24 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 12 | - | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | |
| 2019-2020 | QMBB | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2019-2020 | QMAA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2020-2021 | QMAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | LHJAE | 15 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 8 | - | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | LHJAE | 16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 2023-2024 | LHC | 23 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | - | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | LHC | 23 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 2025-2026 | LRH | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | - | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Jordan Bouchard Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 46 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.59 | 22 | - | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | 4 | - | |
| 2 | 31 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.97 | 24 | - | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | - | |
| 1 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.31 | 10 | - | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.16 | 20 | - | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | - | |
| 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.43 | 4 | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - | |
| 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.55 | 12 | - | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | - |
Jordan Bouchard Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 46 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.59 | 22 | - | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | 4 | - | |
| 2 | 31 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.97 | 24 | - | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | - | |
| 1 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.38 | 12 | - | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | - | |
| 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.16 | 20 | - | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | - | |
| 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.43 | 4 | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - | |
| 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.31 | 10 | - | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |