

Thomas-Louis Lacombe
#33 Bridgton Academy / UT1HL 18U - 26/27
- Date of Birth
- Sep 01, 2009
- Age
- 17
- Place of Birth
- QC, CAN
- Nation
- Canada
- Youth Team
- -
- Position
- G
- Height
- 178 cm / 5'10"
- Weight
- 68 kg / 150 lbs
- Catches
- L
- Contract
- -
Thomas-Louis Lacombe Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Post | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | RSEQ M15 D1 | 16 | 2.81 | - | 0 | 8-6-0 | Playoffs | 1 | 4.00 | - | 0 | 0-1-0 | |
| 2023-2024 | QM15AAA E | 19 | 4.47 | - | 0 | 1-12-3 | Playoffs | 1 | 5.00 | - | 0 | 0-1-0 | |
| 2024-2025 | RSEQ M18 D1 | 16 | 4.69 | - | 0 | 3-11-0 | |||||||
| 2025-2026 | RSEQ M18 D1 R | 16 | 3.21 | - | 0 | 7-9-0 | Playoffs | 6 | 2.40 | - | 1 | 3-2-0 | |
| 2026-2027 | USHS-Prep | 2 | 5.78 | .861 | 0 | 1-1-0 | |||||||
| 2026-2027 | UT1HL 18U | 3 | 1.33 | .935 | 1 | 3-0-0 |
Thomas-Louis Lacombe Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Post | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 3 | 2.42 | - | 0 | 1-1-0 | |||||||
| 2023-2024 | Montreal Meltdown U16 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2025-2026 | RSEQ Provincial M18 D1 R | 3 | 3.33 | - | 0 | 2-1-0 |
Thomas-Louis Lacombe Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 3 | 2.42 | - | 0 | 1-1-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 19 | 4.47 | - | 0 | 1-12-3 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | - | 0 | 0-1-0 | |
| 1 | 16 | 2.81 | - | 0 | 8-6-0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | - | 0 | 0-1-0 | |
| 1 | 16 | 4.69 | - | 0 | 3-11-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 16 | 3.21 | - | 0 | 7-9-0 | 1 | 6 | 2.40 | - | 1 | 3-2-0 | |
| 1 | 3 | 3.33 | - | 0 | 2-1-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 2 | 5.78 | .861 | 0 | 1-1-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 3 | 1.33 | .935 | 1 | 3-0-0 | 0 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
Thomas-Louis Lacombe Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | - | .892 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 16 | 2.81 | - | 0 | 8-6-0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | - | 0 | 0-1-0 | |
| 1 | 16 | 4.69 | - | 0 | 3-11-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 3 | 2.42 | - | 0 | 1-1-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 19 | 3.71 | - | 0 | 9-10-0 | 1 | 6 | 2.40 | - | 1 | 3-2-0 | |
| 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 19 | 4.47 | - | 0 | 1-12-3 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | - | 0 | 0-1-0 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.