S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 | 36* | 27* | 28* | 55* | 57* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Russia U16 (all) “A” | International-Jr | 10* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 | 26* | 11* | 18* | 29* | 28* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | MHL B | 39* | 8* | 10* | 18* | 16* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
2016-17 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 33* | 12* | 5* | 17* | 8* | 15* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
2016-17 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | NMHL | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -1 |
2017-18 | HK Ryazan | VHL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 58* | 21* | 28* | 49* | 18* | 28* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 52 | 6 |
2017-18 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | NMHL | 2* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | KHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 16* | 7* | 4* | 11* | 2* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2018-19 | Russia U20 (all) | International-Jr | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 31* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 6* | -2* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Temirtau | Kazakhstan | 10* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Saryarka Karaganda | Kazakhstan | 34* | 10* | 18* | 28* | 12* | 22* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
2021-22 | Saryarka Karaganda | Kazakhstan | 45* | 30* | 36* | 66* | 6* | 22* | | | Playoffs | 17 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 8 |
2022-23 | Lada Togliatti “A” | VHL | 49* | 22* | 19* | 41* | 21* | 13* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -5 |
2023-24 | Lada Togliatti | KHL | 7* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 53* | 5* | 12* | 17* | 14* | 3* | | | |||||||
2024-25 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Team Center U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 2* | 4* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 4* | 9* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Russia U18 | Ivan Hlinka Memorial | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Russia U18 | WJAC-19 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Loko Yaroslavl | JCWC | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0* | 4* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Loko Yaroslavl | JCWC | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Saryarka Karaganda | Kazakhstan Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Saryarka Karaganda | Kazakhstan Cup | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | 4* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Saryarka Karaganda | Continental Cup | 5* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 2* | 5* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Cup | 1 | 5* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 1.20* | 2* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 1.20* | 2* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Ivan Hlinka Memorial (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.20* | 0* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 2 | 11* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0.55* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
JCWC | 2 | 10* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 1.00* | 2* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 89* | 44* | 57* | 101* | 1.13* | 18* | 49* | | | 2 | 29 | 9 * | 26 * | 35 * | 1.21 * | 10 * | 15 * |
Kazakhstan Cup | 2 | 8* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0.50* | 0* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 3 | 62* | 6* | 12* | 18* | 0.29* | 18* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 3 | 107* | 40* | 37* | 77* | 0.72* | 28* | 53* | | | 3 | 35 | 7 * | 6 * | 13 * | 0.37 * | 58 * | 5 * |
MHL B | 1 | 39* | 8* | 10* | 18* | 0.46* | 16* | 10* | | | 1 | 10 | 6 * | 0 * | 6 * | 0.60 * | 10 * | 0 * |
NMHL | 2 | 4* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 1.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 1 | 3 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.33 * | 12 * | -1 * |
Russia U16 | 1 | 36* | 27* | 28* | 55* | 1.53* | 57* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 1.83* | 4* | 9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 1 | 26* | 11* | 18* | 29* | 1.12* | 28* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 3 | 81* | 24* | 23* | 47* | 0.58* | 27* | 11* | | | 1 | 7 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 0.29 * | 0 * | -5 * |
WJAC-19 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2023 | ||||
10/06/2023 | Confirmed | SKA St. Petersburg | Admiral Vladivostok | |
10/04/2023 | ||||
10/04/2023 | Confirmed | Lada Togliatti | SKA St. Petersburg | |
05/22/2023 | ||||
05/22/2023 | Extension | Lada Togliatti | Lada Togliatti | |
05/17/2022 | ||||
05/17/2022 | Confirmed | Saryarka Karaganda | Lada Togliatti |
2017 NHL Entry Draft: Ranked #242 by FCHockey
2017 NHL Entry Draft: Ranked #78 by NHL Central Scouting