S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012-13 | WB/Scranton Knights 16U AAA | AYHL 16U | 24* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | WB/Scranton Knights 18U AAA | AYHL 18U | 20* | 7* | 11* | 18* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Atlanty Mytishchi | MHL | 52* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 39* | -8* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
2015-16 | MHK Spartak Moskva | MHL | 37* | 9* | 14* | 23* | 28* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
2016-17 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Khimik Voskresensk | VHL | 16* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 12* | -3* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | MHK Spartak Moskva | MHL | 1* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Khimik Voskresensk | VHL | 48* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 8* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
2018-19 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 26* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2018-19 | Khimik Voskresensk | VHL | 18* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 8* | 12* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 9* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Khimik Voskresensk | VHL | 27* | 7* | 3* | 10* | 2* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
2020-21 | Khimik Voskresensk | VHL | 18* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Kunlun Red Star | KHL | 30* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 13* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Khimik Voskresensk | VHL | 6* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | 3* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | VHL | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HK Tambov | VHL | 15* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYHL 16U | 1 | 24* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 0.71* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
AYHL 18U | 1 | 20* | 7* | 11* | 18* | 0.90* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 5 | 82* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 0.16* | 12* | -8* | | | 1 | 6 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | 0 * |
MHL | 3 | 90* | 13* | 20* | 33* | 0.37* | 67* | -5* | | | 2 | 10 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.10 * | 2 * | -6 * |
VHL | 7 | 153* | 27* | 29* | 56* | 0.37* | 44* | 23* | | | 3 | 11 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.09 * | 4 * | -6 * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2022 | ||||
12/07/2022 | Confirmed | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | HK Tambov | |
11/16/2022 | ||||
11/16/2022 | Confirmed | No team | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | |
12/27/2021 | ||||
12/27/2021 | Confirmed | Dynamo Moskva | Amur Khabarovsk | |
11/28/2020 | ||||
11/28/2020 | Confirmed | Spartak Moskva | Kunlun Red Star | |
04/13/2016 | ||||
04/13/2016 | Extension | Spartak Moskva | Spartak Moskva | |
06/24/2015 | ||||
06/24/2015 | Confirmed | SKA St. Petersburg | Spartak Moskva |