S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-08 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 10* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Russia U17 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Saginaw Spirit | OHL | 51* | 26* | 18* | 44* | 20* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -5 |
2009-10 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Saginaw Spirit | OHL | 59* | 20* | 41* | 61* | 35* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | -3 |
2011-12 | Barrie Colts | OHL | 46* | 35* | 29* | 64* | 26* | 19* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 6 |
2011-12 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 12* | 0* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | St. John's IceCaps | AHL | 34* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 8* | 1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2014-15 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 31* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 29* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2015-16 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 41* | 6* | 3* | 9* | 22* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 18 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
2015-16 | Russia | WC | 10* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 4* | 5* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Russia (all) | International | 13* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 4* | 7* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 43* | 3* | 9* | 12* | 30* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
2016-17 | Russia | WCup | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Russia | WC | 10* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 5* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Russia (all) | International | 23* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 8* | 3* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 44* | 7* | 7* | 14* | 12* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2 |
2017-18 | OAR | OG | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Russia (all) | International | 12* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 49* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 26* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
2018-19 | Russia | WC | 8* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | 2* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia (all) | International | 13* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 6* | 4* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 32* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 6* | 11* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 35* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 6* | 11* | | | Playoffs | 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 |
2021-22 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 27* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 4* | -4* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
2022-23 | Avangard Omsk | KHL | 53* | 9* | 9* | 18* | 8* | -6* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | -6 |
2023-24 | Avangard Omsk “A” | KHL | 26* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 10* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006-07 | Team Siberia-Far East U15 | Districts Cup U15 | -* | 1* | 0* | 1* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 5* | 6* | 2* | 8* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Team Siberia-Far East U16 | Districts Cup U16 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 6* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 6* | 9* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Team Siberia-Far East U17 “A” | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 5* | 0* | 5* | 16* | -1* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Russia U17 | EYOF | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Russia U18 | Ivan Hlinka Memorial | 3* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Russian Selects | Jr Super Series | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Russian Selects | Jr Super Series | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Russian Selects | Jr Super Series | 1* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Russia | EHT | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Russia | EHT | 6* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Russia | EHT | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia | EHT | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | 2* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHL | 1 | 34* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 0.29* | 8* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | -* | 1* | 0* | 1* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 5* | 0* | 5* | 1.00* | 16* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EHT | 4 | 19* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 0.37* | 6* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EYOF | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Ivan Hlinka Memorial (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 3* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 1.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 4 | 61* | 12* | 13* | 25* | 0.41* | 22* | 14* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 1 | 3* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 1.33* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Jr Super Series | 3 | 3* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 1.33* | 4* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 10 | 381* | 50* | 64* | 114* | 0.30* | 153* | 47* | | | 9 | 118 | 9 * | 21 * | 30 * | 0.25 * | 79 * | 4 * |
OG | 1 | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.50* | 4* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
OHL | 3 | 156* | 81* | 88* | 169* | 1.08* | 81* | 35* | | | 3 | 31 | 8 * | 18 * | 26 * | 0.84 * | 20 * | -2 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 5* | 6* | 2* | 8* | 1.60* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 6* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 1.83* | 6* | 9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 2 | 17* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0.41* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC | 3 | 28* | 7* | 4* | 11* | 0.39* | 12* | 12* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WCup | 1 | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.75* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WHC-17 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.80* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 2 | 11* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.18* | 14* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/17/2023 | ||||
05/17/2023 | Extension | Avangard Omsk | Avangard Omsk | |
05/18/2021 | ||||
05/18/2021 | Confirmed | CSKA Moskva | Avangard Omsk | |
06/01/2019 | ||||
06/01/2019 | Extension | CSKA Moskva | CSKA Moskva | |
06/07/2016 | ||||
06/07/2016 | Extension | CSKA Moskva | CSKA Moskva | |
05/21/2014 | ||||
05/21/2014 | Extension | CSKA Moskva | CSKA Moskva | |
01/13/2014 | ||||
01/13/2014 | Loan | Winnipeg Jets | CSKA Moskva | |
07/26/2011 | ||||
07/26/2011 | Confirmed | Barrie Colts | Winnipeg Jets | |
06/28/2011 | ||||
06/28/2011 | Confirmed | Saginaw Spirit | Barrie Colts |
Drafted 2009, 1 #42 overall by Saginaw Spirit in the CHL Import Draft
Career transactions
- 2011-07-26 • Signed to a three-year entry-level contract by the Winnipeg Jets
- 2011-06-21 • NHL rights transferred to the Winnipeg Jets after the Atlanta Thrashers franchise relocated