Father: Alik Gareyev
Twin brother: Danil Gareyev
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-08 | Russia U16 (all) | International-Jr | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 | Russia U18 | 26* | 27* | 20* | 47* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | Russia3 | 3* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 5* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Russia U17 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Tolpar Ufa | MHL | 46* | 11* | 12* | 23* | 44* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
2010-11 | Tolpar Ufa | MHL | 50* | 26* | 34* | 60* | 49* | 42* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 14 |
2011-12 | Tolpar Ufa | MHL | 59* | 28* | 54* | 82* | 50* | 35* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 |
2012-13 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 11* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 32* | 8* | 13* | 21* | 20* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 19 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 7 |
2012-13 | Tolpar Ufa | MHL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 41* | 5* | 10* | 15* | 15* | -2* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Ariada Volzhsk | VHL | 5* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | 4* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 37* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 33* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
2015-16 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 46* | 10* | 10* | 20* | 45* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 |
2016-17 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 53* | 18* | 10* | 28* | 32* | -3* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 47* | 7* | 17* | 24* | 8* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
2017-18 | Russia II (all) | International | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 28* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 8* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
2018-19 | Gornyak Uchaly | VHL | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 47* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 34* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2020-21 | Severstal Cherepovets | KHL | 26* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 12* | -8* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 38* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 22* | -3* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 54* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 14* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
2023-24 | HK Tambov | VHL | 33* | 9* | 9* | 18* | 9* | 4* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006-07 | Team Volga Region U15 | Districts Cup U15 | -* | 3* | 2* | 5* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Team Volga Region U16 | Districts Cup U16 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 18* | -5* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Team Volga Region U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 2* | 10* | 12* | 16* | 3* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | MHL Red Stars | Red Stars NA Tour | 5* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Nadezhda Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Spengler Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Spengler Cup | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -3* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | -* | 3* | 2* | 5* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 10* | 12* | 2.40* | 16* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 1 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.33* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 2 | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.67* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 11 | 428* | 68* | 88* | 156* | 0.36* | 225* | 2* | | | 6 | 36 | 3 * | 2 * | 5 * | 0.14 * | 20 * | -9 * |
MHL | 4 | 156* | 65* | 100* | 165* | 1.06* | 145* | 90* | | | 3 | 31 | 8 * | 13 * | 21 * | 0.68 * | 22 * | 14 * |
Nadezhda Cup | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Red Stars NA Tour | 1 | 5* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 1.20* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 | 1 | 26* | 27* | 20* | 47* | 1.81* | 40* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 18* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 1 | 3* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 1.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Spengler Cup | 2 | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.17* | 0* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 4 | 73* | 18* | 27* | 45* | 0.62* | 29* | 18* | | | 2 | 20 | 8 * | 6 * | 12 * | 0.60 * | 8 * | 7 * |
WHC-17 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 1.20* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/25/2022 | ||||
05/25/2022 | Extension | Admiral Vladivostok | Admiral Vladivostok | |
06/25/2021 | ||||
06/25/2021 | Confirmed | Severstal Cherepovets | Admiral Vladivostok | |
06/02/2020 | ||||
06/02/2020 | Confirmed | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Severstal Cherepovets | |
05/01/2018 | ||||
05/01/2018 | Extension | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |
05/21/2016 | ||||
05/21/2016 | Extension | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |
05/29/2014 | ||||
05/29/2014 | Confirmed | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |
05/02/2013 | ||||
05/02/2013 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Metallurg Novokuznetsk |