Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Karl Trogens (C) Göteborgs IK Division 3 - - - - -
2. Mathias Parsmark (LW) Lindefallets SK Division 2 - - - - -
3. Pawel Oblonski (F) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
4. Isak Ullenius Olofsson (C) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
5. Jakob Karlsson (F) Smedjebacken HC Division 2 - - - - -
6. Jesper Svadäng (D) Metro Jets USPHL Premier - - - - -
7. David Höglund (LW) Borlänge HF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
8. Filip Furuhed (D) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
9. Mathias Wiklund (D) Fagersta AIK Division 2 - - - - -
10. Per-Olof Westtjärns (F) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
                 
11. Markus Nygren (C/RW) Väsby IK Division 1 - - - - -
12. William Nielsen (C) Häradsbygdens SS Division 3 - - - - -
13. Rasmus Hadin (LW) Säters IF J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
14. Philip Gunnarsson (C) IK Guts Division 2 - - - - -
15. Mattias Olersbacken (C) Brooklyn Tigers City Division 2 - - - - -
16. Filip Erlandsson (LW) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
17. Marek Hudec (D) HC Slovan Bratislava Slovakia - - - - -
18. Elias Jacobs (RW) Malungs IF Division 1 - - - - -
19. Oskar Leonardsson (D) Fagersta AIK Division 2 - - - - -
20. Samuel Näslund (D) Mariestad BoIS J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
                 
21. Isac Birkeholm (C/RW) Borlänge HF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
22. Filip Karlsson (F) Smedjebacken HC Division 2 - - - - -
23. Johannes Matses (RW/LW) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
24. Jesper Arvidsson (RW) Lindlövens IF Division 1 - - - - -
25. Andreas Eriksson (RW) Smedjebacken HC Division 2 - - - - -
26. Jesper Lundqvist (F) Dallas Snipers WSHL - - - - -
27. Ludwig Månegarm (RW) Borlänge HF Division 1 - - - - -
28. Max Flank (LW) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
29. Mathias Arnaud (F) Bordeaux France - - - - -
30. Kasper Lindqvist (D) Borlänge HF Division 1 - - - - -
                 
31. Mårten Dalmans (C) Malungs IF Division 1 - - - - -
32. Fredrik Sandberg (F) IFK Arboga Division 2 - - - - -
33. Viktor Erkapers (RW) Borlänge HF Division 1 - - - - -
34. Trolle Samuelsson (D) Falu IF Division 2 - - - - -
35. Jonathan Sjökvist (D) Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
36. Alexander Hellgren (D) Kumla HC Division 1 - - - - -
37. Alexander Pettersson (LW) Hudiksvalls HC Division 1 - - - - -
38. Emil Johansson (C/RW) Linden Hockey Division 1 - - - - -
39. Jesper Svennberg (D) Borlänge HF Division 1 - - - - -
40. Henric Croneld (RW) Sollentuna HC J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
                 
41. Csongor Jakabfy (D) Halmstad Hammers HC J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
42. Rasmus Näsman (D) Häradsbygdens SS Division 3 - - - - -
43. Carl Ericson (C/W) Visby/Roma Division 1 - - - - -
44. Carl-Alfred Nordquist (D) IFK Ore Division 3 - - - - -
45. Albin Breitkreuz (D) Falu IF Division 2 - - - - -
46. William Cederstam (D) Örnsköldsvik HF Division 1 - - - - -
47. Elias Ivarsson (D) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
48. Jonathan Sundell (D) Univ. of Mary ACHA II - - - - -
49. Erik Gustafsson (D) Västerviks IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
50. Anders Svan (F) IFK Ore Division 3 - - - - -
                 
51. Jonatan Grandelius (D) Lindefallets SK Division 2 - - - - -
52. Alexander Arvidsson (D) Lindlövens IF Division 1 - - - - -
53. Oskar Holm (LW) Borlänge HF Division 1 - - - - -
54. Mattias Thorén (D) Linköping HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?