Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Oscar Möller (LW) totals 42 16 15 31 16
    Skellefteå AIK SHL 34 13 12 25 10
    Skellefteå AIK Champions HL 8 3 3 6 6
2. Patrik Wängdahl (C) Spånga IS Division 2 23 10 20 30 10
3. Viktor Brokvist (LW) Järfälla HC Division 2 25 18 11 29 20
4. Rickard Rakell (W/C) Anaheim Ducks NHL 42 12 16 28 8
5. Nejc Stojan (D) totals 46 4 20 24 39
    HDD Jesenice AlpsHL 30 2 10 12 23
    HDD Jesenice Pokal Slovenije 3 1 2 3 14
    HDD Jesenice Slovenia 10 1 8 9 2
    Slovenia (all) International 3 0 0 0 0
6. Isak Andersson (D/C) totals 29 5 16 21 4
    Vallentuna BK Division 1 25 2 13 15 2
    Vallentuna BK J20 J20 Div.1 4 3 3 6 2
7. Joakim Gustafsson (RW) Bålsta HC Division 3 20 12 8 20 14
8. Christian Horndahl (F) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 12 8 7 15 6
9. Bruno Ndossi (RW) Spånga IS Division 2 22 6 9 15 73
10. Alex Ekblom (C) Spånga IS Division 2 22 4 11 15 4
                 
11. Tine Klofutar (D) totals 29 3 12 15 34
    Stavanger Oilers U21 Norway U21 16 3 10 13 30
    Stavanger Oilers Norway 13 0 2 2 4
12. Dennis Löfquist (LW) Älta IF Division 3 14 9 5 14 14
13. Sebastian Thorslund (RW) Spånga IS Division 2 27 6 8 14 49
14. Adam Wahlkvist (C) Spånga IS Division 2 7 4 10 14 6
15. Andrei Rae (LW/RW) totals 17 5 7 12 17
    MAC U21 Hungary U21 9 1 5 6 15
    MAC U21 EBITC U20 3 2 1 3 2
    Estonia U20 WJC-20 D1B 5 2 1 3 0
16. Henrik Blom (F) Kista HC Division 3 20 6 5 11 6
17. Fredrik Strömbäck (F) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 5 4 7 11 4
18. Rasmus Gestlöf (D) Göta/Traneberg Division 2 19 2 8 10 12
19. Alfons Rune (F) Bele Barkarby Division 5 9 6 3 9 10
20. Joakim Lohikoski (F) Spånga IS Division 2 11 4 4 8 33
                 
21. Felix af Jochnick (RW) totals 20 3 5 8 12
    Sollentuna HC Division 1 9 0 0 0 0
    Sollentuna HC J20 J20 Elit 6 2 4 6 8
    Järfälla HC Division 2 5 1 1 2 4
22. Filip Didenbäck (D) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 19 1 7 8 10
23. Filip Möllerstedt (LW) Spånga IS Division 2 18 3 4 7 35
24. Charlie Dahlberg (LW) Kallhälls IF Division 4 5 2 5 7 29
25. Emil Karlsson (C) Norrort HC Division 5 8 5 1 6 2
26. Isak Erlandsson (F) Sölvesborgs IK Division 2 19 5 1 6 4
27. Fredrik Engert (F) Vällingby AIK Division 4 5 2 4 6 24
28. Svante Störlinge (D) Kista HC Division 3 24 2 4 6 4
29. Robin Rakell (D) Gjøvik Norway2 27 1 5 6 14
30. Emil Zetterlund (C) FoC Farsta Division 3 12 0 6 6 16
                 
31. Pontus Hedman (D) Hammarby IF Division 1 29 0 6 6 16
32. Andreas Lundblad (D) Järfälla HC Division 2 26 2 3 5 18
33. Victor Lindgren (C) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 7 1 4 5 6
34. Henrik Mörth (LW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 3 2 2 4 35
35. Fredrik Nilsson (D) Sundbybergs IK Division 4 10 0 4 4 6
36. Vadims Martinovs (G) Tyresö/Hanviken J20 J20 Elit 3 1 2 3 2
37. Jesper Hofvander (D) Norrort HC Division 5 11 1 2 3 8
38. Noa Jansson (LW) Twin City Thunder USPHL Premier 22 1 2 3 2
39. Daniel Elgström (D) Sundbybergs HS Division 5 1 0 3 3 0
40. Johan Allingmon (D) Colorado State Univ. ACHA 11 0 3 3 4
                 
41. Ludvig Elowson (D) Norrort HC Division 5 5 1 1 2 2
42. Denny John (F) IFK Salem Division 4 10 1 1 2 12
43. Jasper Fitzi (F) totals 11 1 1 2 10
    HC Eisbären St. Gallen SwissDiv2 9 1 1 2 10
    HC Eisbären St. Gallen Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
44. Denniz Blomsten (C) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK Continental Cup 3 0 2 2 6
45. Anton Rudgård (RW) Ledyanye Volki Kiev Ukraine 15 0 2 2 8
46. Maxim Kersikov (LW) totals 22 0 2 2 6
    Nacka HK Division 2 21 0 2 2 6
    Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 1 0 0 0 0
47. Linus Hagel (F) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 3 1 0 1 0
48. Alexander Leideborg (D) IFK Salem Division 4 3 0 1 1 6
49. Fabian Sund (D) HKL Make Believes Division 4 6 0 1 1 2
50. Kristoffer Paulsson (D) IFK Ore Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
                 
51. Ebou Stelin Saine (D) Sundbybergs HS Division 5 3 0 0 0 0
52. Herman Weeke (D) Bålsta HC Division 3 3 0 0 0 0
53. Karl-Johan Tesch Hellström (C) Järfälla HC Division 2 4 0 0 0 4
54. Oliver Ahlberg (LW) Spånga IS Division 2 7 0 0 0 2
55. Filip Holmberg (RW) Culver Military Academy Prep USHS-Prep - - - - -
56. Niclas Arknell (D) Spånga IS Division 2 - - - - -
57. Mikael Lindevall (D/F) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?