Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Oscar Möller (LW) totals 47 19 16 35 16
    Skellefteå AIK SHL 39 16 13 29 10
    Skellefteå AIK Champions HL 8 3 3 6 6
2. Rickard Rakell (W/C) Anaheim Ducks NHL 53 13 21 34 10
3. Joakim Gustafsson (RW) Bålsta HC Division 3 26 21 12 33 22
4. Viktor Brokvist (LW) Järfälla HC Division 2 30 19 13 32 24
5. Patrik Wängdahl (C) Spånga IS Division 2 23 10 20 30 10
6. Isak Andersson (D/C) totals 40 5 22 27 8
    Vallentuna BK Division 1 33 2 15 17 6
    Vallentuna BK J20 J20 Div.1 7 3 7 10 2
7. Dennis Löfquist (LW) Älta IF Division 3 21 14 11 25 24
8. Nejc Stojan (D) totals 50 4 21 25 39
    HDD Jesenice AlpsHL 34 2 11 13 23
    HDD Jesenice Pokal Slovenije 3 1 2 3 14
    HDD Jesenice Slovenia 10 1 8 9 2
    Slovenia (all) International 3 0 0 0 0
9. Christian Horndahl (F) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 15 10 8 18 6
10. Adam Wahlkvist (C) Spånga IS Division 2 9 5 13 18 6
                 
11. Alex Ekblom (C) Spånga IS Division 2 26 5 13 18 4
12. Sebastian Thorslund (RW) Spånga IS Division 2 30 9 8 17 51
13. Bruno Ndossi (RW) Spånga IS Division 2 25 6 11 17 75
14. Henrik Blom (F) Kista HC Division 3 27 9 7 16 8
15. Tine Klofutar (D) totals 35 3 12 15 38
    Stavanger Oilers U21 Norway U21 17 3 10 13 32
    Stavanger Oilers Norway 16 0 2 2 4
    Narvik Hockey Norway 2 0 0 0 2
16. Fredrik Strömbäck (F) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 6 5 9 14 4
17. Alfons Rune (F) Bele Barkarby Division 5 11 9 4 13 10
18. Andrei Rae (LW/RW) totals 19 5 7 12 17
    MAC U21 Hungary U21 9 1 5 6 15
    MAC U21 EBITC U20 5 2 1 3 2
    Estonia U20 WJC-20 D1B 5 2 1 3 0
19. Charlie Dahlberg (LW) Kallhälls IF Division 4 9 4 7 11 31
20. Filip Möllerstedt (LW) Spånga IS Division 2 22 4 7 11 47
                 
21. Rasmus Gestlöf (D) Göta/Traneberg Division 2 22 2 9 11 14
22. Fredrik Engert (F) Vällingby AIK Division 4 10 4 6 10 24
23. Fredrik Nilsson (D) Sundbybergs IK Division 4 13 3 7 10 8
24. Filip Didenbäck (D) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 23 1 9 10 12
25. Joakim Lohikoski (F) Spånga IS Division 2 15 4 5 9 33
26. Emil Zetterlund (C) totals 15 1 8 9 16
    FoC Farsta Division 3 12 0 6 6 16
    Spånga IS Division 2 3 1 2 3 0
27. Felix af Jochnick (RW) totals 25 3 5 8 14
    Sollentuna HC Division 1 9 0 0 0 0
    Sollentuna HC J20 J20 Elit 6 2 4 6 8
    Järfälla HC Division 2 10 1 1 2 6
28. Emil Karlsson (C) Norrort HC Division 5 10 5 2 7 2
29. Henrik Mörth (LW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 5 3 4 7 43
30. Robin Rakell (D) Gjøvik Norway2 31 1 6 7 18
                 
31. Pontus Hedman (D) Hammarby IF Division 1 36 0 7 7 22
32. Isak Erlandsson (F) Sölvesborgs IK Division 2 19 5 1 6 4
33. Vadims Martinovs (G) Tyresö/Hanviken J20 J20 Elit 9 2 4 6 10
34. Svante Störlinge (D) Kista HC Division 3 31 2 4 6 10
35. Isaac Age (RW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 2 2 3 5 2
36. Andreas Lundblad (D) Järfälla HC Division 2 31 2 3 5 22
37. Victor Lindgren (C) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 7 1 4 5 6
38. Jesper Hofvander (D) Norrort HC Division 5 12 1 2 3 8
39. Noa Jansson (LW) Twin City Thunder USPHL Premier 24 1 2 3 2
40. Daniel Elgström (D) Sundbybergs HS Division 5 1 0 3 3 0
                 
41. Johan Allingmon (D) Colorado State Univ. ACHA 11 0 3 3 4
42. Ludvig Elowson (D) Norrort HC Division 5 5 1 1 2 2
43. Jasper Fitzi (F) totals 11 1 1 2 10
    HC Eisbären St. Gallen SwissDiv2 9 1 1 2 10
    HC Eisbären St. Gallen Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
44. Denny John (F) IFK Salem Division 4 11 1 1 2 14
45. Denniz Blomsten (C) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK Continental Cup 3 0 2 2 6
46. Anton Rudgård (RW) Ledyanye Volki Kiev Ukraine 15 0 2 2 8
47. Maxim Kersikov (LW) totals 24 0 2 2 6
    Nacka HK Division 2 23 0 2 2 6
    Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 1 0 0 0 0
48. Linus Hagel (F) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 3 1 0 1 0
49. Rikard Laestadius (RW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 1 0 1 1 4
50. Måns Lindberg (D) Spånga IS Division 2 3 0 1 1 2
                 
51. Alexander Leideborg (D) IFK Salem Division 4 3 0 1 1 6
52. Fabian Sund (D) HKL Make Believes Division 4 6 0 1 1 2
53. Kristoffer Paulsson (D) IFK Ore Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
54. Simon Wilson (D) Spånga IS Division 2 2 0 0 0 0
55. Herman Weeke (D) Bålsta HC Division 3 3 0 0 0 0
56. Ebou Stelin Saine (D) Sundbybergs HS Division 5 4 0 0 0 2
57. Karl-Johan Tesch Hellström (C) Järfälla HC Division 2 5 0 0 0 4
58. Oliver Ahlberg (LW) Spånga IS Division 2 10 0 0 0 6
59. Filip Holmberg (RW) Culver Military Academy Prep USHS-Prep - - - - -
60. Mikael Lindevall (D/F) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 - - - - -
                 
61. Niclas Arknell (D) Spånga IS Division 2 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?