Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Hampus Karlsson (C) totals 37 28 23 51 8
    Karlskrona HK J18 J18 Div.1 12 20 17 37 4
    Karlskrona HK J20 SuperElit 25 8 6 14 4
2. Carl Carlqvist (RW) totals 30 21 25 46 68
    Trelleborgs IF Division 3 13 5 3 8 8
    Trelleborgs IF J20 J20 Div.1 17 16 22 38 60
3. Joe Shaheen (F) St. George Ravens GMHL 18 15 16 31 12
4. Jakob Malmsten (D) Motala AIF Division 3 20 3 25 28 22
5. Kevin Carlsson (LW) Ulricehamns IF Division 2 26 6 19 25 10
6. Gustav Andersson (F) HA74 Division 2 26 9 15 24 10
7. Elias Ask (D) totals 39 3 20 23 10
    Lund Giants HC Division 2 26 1 4 5 4
    IK Pantern J20 J20 Div.1 13 2 16 18 6
8. Thobias Josefsson (C) Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 17 9 11 20 8
9. Oskar Jönsson (C) totals 34 4 13 17 18
    Nässjö HC J20 J20 Div.1 14 4 10 14 8
    Nässjö HC Division 2 20 0 3 3 10
10. Kim Carlsson (D) Ulricehamns IF Division 2 26 6 10 16 10
                 
11. Viktor Ekelund (LW) Åstorps IK Division 2 25 4 12 16 46
12. Adam Holm (D) totals 17 8 7 15 70
    HA74 Division 2 4 0 0 0 2
    HA74 J18 J18 Div.2 13 8 7 15 68
13. Simon Lantz (RW) HA74 Division 2 22 8 7 15 37
14. Mathias Arvsäter (LW) Åseda IF Division 3 15 7 8 15 60
15. Linus Karlsson (C) totals 41 4 11 15 49
    Karlskrona HK Allsvenskan 37 4 8 12 47
    Sweden U20 (all) International-Jr 3 0 1 1 2
    Karlskrona HK J20 SuperElit 1 0 2 2 0
16. Joseph Jonsson (C) Karlskrona HK Allsvenskan 34 3 11 14 8
17. Dennis Runesson (F) totals 21 6 6 12 10
    Lenhovda IF Division 3 11 1 4 5 0
    Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro J20 J20 Div.1 10 5 2 7 10
18. Jakob Jonsson (C) totals 26 6 6 12 33
    Tingsryds AIF J18 J18 Elit 21 5 6 11 31
    Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 5 1 0 1 2
19. Jesper Johansson (F) Lenhovda IF Division 3 18 3 8 11 37
20. Jakob Vilhelmsson (LW) Lenhovda IF Division 3 18 7 3 10 49
                 
21. Christopher Stein (F) totals 9 4 6 10 12
    Åseda IF Division 3 7 4 5 9 6
    Virserums SGF Division 3 2 0 1 1 6
22. Pontus Lantz (F) HA74 Division 2 23 4 6 10 6
23. Sebastian Säll (RW) totals 22 5 4 9 4
    Nässjö HC J20 J20 Div.1 15 5 4 9 4
    Nässjö HC Division 2 7 0 0 0 0
24. Alexander Labraaten (RW) totals 18 4 5 9 6
    Växjö Lakers HC U16 U16 Elit 12 3 5 8 6
    Småland TV-Pucken 6 1 0 1 0
25. Anton Karlsson (D) Linköping HC SHL 33 2 7 9 24
26. Adam Johansson (D) Tranås AIF Division 1 26 1 6 7 16
27. Axel Fors (D) totals 9 3 3 6 2
    HA74 J18 J18 Div.2 6 3 3 6 2
    HA74 Division 2 3 0 0 0 0
28. Rasmus Lindström (RW) totals 16 2 4 6 41
    HA74 Division 2 4 0 0 0 0
    HA74 J18 J18 Div.2 12 2 4 6 41
29. Nils Claesson (C) HA74 Division 2 23 2 4 6 8
30. Simon Eirelid (RW) Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 21 4 1 5 12
                 
31. Markus Jardebrink (RW) Virserums SGF Division 3 6 2 2 4 0
32. Johan Davidsson (D) totals 17 2 2 4 105
    Nässjö HC J20 J20 Div.1 13 1 2 3 87
    Nässjö HC Division 2 1 0 0 0 2
    Nässjö HC J18 J18 Div.1 3 1 0 1 16
33. Jakob Hallerboij (D) Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 23 2 2 4 8
34. Benjamin Freyssingeas (D) totals 23 2 2 4 10
    Trelleborgs IF Division 3 9 0 0 0 2
    Trelleborgs IF J20 J20 Div.1 14 2 2 4 8
35. Albert Eriksson (D) Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 22 1 3 4 16
36. Linus Stübner (D) totals 23 1 3 4 8
    Lenhovda IF Division 3 21 0 2 2 6
    Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro J20 J20 Div.1 2 1 1 2 2
37. Liam Petersson (RW) totals 23 1 3 4 8
    Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 22 1 3 4 8
    Virserums SGF Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
38. Daniel Rosenquist (C) totals 17 0 4 4 2
    Kalmar HC Division 1 11 0 0 0 0
    Virserums SGF Division 3 1 0 3 3 2
    Olofströms IK Division 2 2 0 1 1 0
    Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 3 0 0 0 0
39. Max Steinwall (LW) HA74 J18 J18 Div.2 7 2 1 3 2
40. Gustav Rooth (LW) Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 22 2 1 3 31
                 
41. Alexander Heiver (RW) Kallinge/Ronneby IF Division 1 24 2 1 3 6
42. Max Johansson (D) HC Dalen J20 J20 Div.1 13 0 3 3 6
43. Razmus Bloom (D) Åseda IF Division 3 15 1 1 2 43
44. Jonas Peinert (D) Skara IK Division 3 22 1 1 2 33
45. Alfred Kjellflo (D) Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 21 0 2 2 6
46. Jacob Sundblad (RW) Eksjö HC Division 4 2 1 0 1 4
47. William Nordqvist (C) Gnesta IK Division 3 4 1 0 1 0
48. Felix Gudmundsson (D) Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro J20 J20 Div.1 8 0 1 1 0
49. Viktor Helsing (D) Motala AIF Division 3 9 0 1 1 10
50. Charlie Rudderham (C) Nässjö HC J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
                 
51. Andreas Bågfeldt (D) Chalmers Blue McRangers Division 4 - - - - -
52. Robin Seger (D) Virserums SGF Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
53. Emil Lilja (D) MB Hockey Division 4 2 0 0 0 8
54. Erik Landgren (D) Eksjö HC Division 4 4 0 0 0 0
55. Rasmus Johansson (LW) Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro J20 J20 Div.1 6 0 0 0 0
56. Ludwig Saari (LW) Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 9 0 0 0 0
Goalies - Where are they now?