Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakob Hemb (LW) totals 25 12 16 28 2
    Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 23 12 14 26 2
    Nacka HK Division 2 2 0 2 2 0
2. Kamil Hajsman (F) SHC Klatovy Czech3 28 12 16 28 4
3. Lucas Lindstedt (LW/RW) totals 29 12 14 26 12
    Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 7 2 6 8 4
    Nacka HK Division 2 22 10 8 18 8
4. André Dypbukt (LW) Värmdö HC Division 2 22 16 8 24 12
5. Joel Ahlin (LW) Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 31 9 15 24 4
6. Daniel Lakso (C) totals 10 13 10 23 4
    Boo HC Division 4 9 12 10 22 4
    Boo HC 2 Division 5 1 1 0 1 0
7. Philip Nilsson Fornes (C) Nacka HK Division 2 24 6 15 21 4
8. Dennis Santesson (LW/D) Skövde IK Division 1 23 5 16 21 20
9. Folke Käll Lindfors (LW) totals 26 15 5 20 26
    Värmdö HC Division 2 6 0 0 0 2
    Hammarby IF J20 J20 Div.1 20 15 5 20 24
10. Erik Bragderyd (RW) FoC Farsta Division 3 14 10 10 20 18
                 
11. Marcus Åshage Karlsson (LW) Arken HC Division 5 9 8 11 19 12
12. Rickard Johansson (RW) Värmdö HC J18 J18 Div.1 19 7 12 19 26
13. William Myhrén (D) totals 25 4 15 19 16
    Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 24 4 14 18 16
    Nacka HK Division 2 1 0 1 1 0
14. Jacob Grönhagen (C) HV71 J20 SuperElit 28 7 10 17 24
15. Andreas Ahlström Tenezos (RW) Värmdö HC Division 2 25 6 10 16 26
16. Marcus Olsson (C) Värmdö HC Division 2 16 5 11 16 81
17. Kristian Käck (F) GV-12 HK Division 4 9 10 5 15 8
18. Olle Granström (D) GV-12 HK Division 4 12 5 10 15 33
19. Liam Hultgren (D) Värmdö HC Division 2 23 3 12 15 24
20. Johannes Strömsholm (D/F) GV-12 HK Division 4 7 3 11 14 33
                 
21. Carl Nyberg (RW) totals 22 3 11 14 16
    Värmdö HC Division 2 4 0 0 0 0
    Hammarby IF J20 J20 Div.1 18 3 11 14 16
22. Stefan Sahlén (LW) GV-12 HK Division 4 12 6 7 13 6
23. Norbert Németh (D) Skarpnäcks AIK Division 4 13 4 9 13 10
24. Erik Ekstedt (F) GV-12 HK Division 4 8 3 9 12 12
25. Jacob Krusvik (LW) Värmdö HC J18 J18 Div.1 17 8 3 11 26
26. Nicolas Neznik (RW) totals 27 8 3 11 10
    Muik Hockey Suomi-sarja 25 7 1 8 10
    Muik Hockey Suomen Cup 2 1 2 3 0
27. Hampus Berg (D) Hammarby IF Division 1 28 5 6 11 37
28. Albin Öst (RW) Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 27 2 9 11 24
29. Hannes Axell (LW) Värmdö HC Division 2 22 3 7 10 2
30. Hampus Sjödahl (LW) Bemidji State Univ. NCAA 24 3 7 10 6
                 
31. Dennis Wennerholm (D) totals 27 6 3 9 41
    Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit 18 5 3 8 37
    Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit 5 0 0 0 0
    Södertälje SK J18 J18 Allsvenskan 4 1 0 1 4
32. Pelle Lidström (D) totals 24 5 4 9 2
    Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 7 1 2 3 0
    Nacka HK Division 2 17 4 2 6 2
33. Johan Hollsten (LW) Värmdö HC Division 2 22 4 5 9 10
34. Magnus Nordén (C) totals 5 2 7 9 4
    GV-12 HK Division 4 2 1 2 3 0
    Boo HC Division 4 3 1 5 6 4
35. Alexander Ahlin (RW) Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 31 2 7 9 6
36. Lukas Widén (LW) Boo HC Division 4 7 4 4 8 6
37. Charlie Lundholm (D) Boo HC Division 4 9 2 6 8 8
38. Emil Andersson (D/F) Värmdö HC Division 2 13 6 1 7 10
39. Fredrik Antfolk (F) GV-12 HK Division 4 13 3 4 7 41
40. Andreas Stjärnfeldt (D) Värmdö HC Division 2 19 2 5 7 43
                 
41. Elias Axelsson (D) totals 21 2 5 7 65
    Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 19 2 5 7 65
    Nacka HK Division 2 2 0 0 0 0
42. Fredrik Skjernov (C) Värmdö HC Division 2 25 2 5 7 6
43. Filip Karlsson (LW) Haninge Anchors J20 J20 Div.1 25 2 5 7 16
44. Olof Eriksson (D) GV-12 HK Division 4 6 1 6 7 27
45. Robert Alvarez Holmström (D) Värmdö HC Division 2 20 1 6 7 22
46. Viktor Hultman (C) Arken HC Division 5 3 3 3 6 0
47. Filip Zetterberg (C) GV-12 HK Division 4 7 3 3 6 6
48. Björn Sundström (LW) Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 12 2 4 6 4
49. Lucas Wilhelmsson (D) totals 14 2 4 6 2
    Flemingsbergs IK Division 2 13 1 3 4 2
    FoC Farsta Division 3 1 1 1 2 0
50. Filip Novak (D) HC Risuty Czech3 26 2 4 6 14
                 
51. Sebastian Walfridsson (D) Södertälje SK Allsvenskan 38 2 4 6 16
52. Sebastian Tiittanen (D) Skarpnäcks AIK Division 4 11 1 5 6 4
53. Mathias Nyman (D) Arken HC Division 5 5 3 2 5 2
54. Linus Axell (RW) GV-12 HK Division 4 10 3 2 5 4
55. Ludwig Estedahl (D) HKL Make Believes Division 4 6 1 4 5 4
56. Elias Hedlund (D) Värmdö HC Division 2 19 1 4 5 16
57. Karl Jivebäck (F/D) Limhamn HK Division 3 20 1 4 5 10
58. Ludvig Netteryd (RW) Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit 19 0 5 5 2
59. Filip Svensson (LW) Kallhälls IF Division 4 6 3 1 4 0
60. Alexander Boberg (RW) Arken HC Division 5 6 3 1 4 28
                 
61. Fredrik Wallman (LW) totals 17 3 1 4 8
    Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 16 1 0 1 8
    Boo HC Division 4 1 2 1 3 0
62. Martin Appelblom (RW) GV-12 HK Division 4 11 2 2 4 24
63. Tobias Skeppström (C) Värmdö HC Division 2 15 2 2 4 2
64. Oliver Minko (C) MHC Martin U20 Slovakia U20 9 1 3 4 6
65. Tim Tormund (D) Nacka HK Division 2 19 1 3 4 12
66. Olle Olofsson (LW) Värmdö HC Division 2 22 1 3 4 33
67. Joachim Andersson (D) Boo HC Division 4 8 2 1 3 0
68. Simon Osnes (LW) Boo HC Division 4 8 2 1 3 10
69. Daniel Zhang (F/D) totals 20 2 1 3 0
    Spånga IS Division 2 6 0 0 0 0
    Spånga IS J20 J20 Div.1 14 2 1 3 0
70. Michael Wallén (RW) GV-12 HK Division 4 1 1 2 3 0
                 
71. Alexander Göransson (D/RW) Göta/Traneberg Division 2 14 1 2 3 0
72. Sebastian Pettersson (D) Värmdö HC Division 2 18 1 2 3 10
73. Filip Hjulström (RW) Göta/Traneberg J20 J20 Elit 19 1 2 3 6
74. Adam Ollas Mattsson (D) Malmö Redhawks SHL 33 1 2 3 30
75. Joel Hult (D) Värmdö HC Division 2 25 0 3 3 12
76. Viktor Oskarsson (D) GV-12 HK Division 4 9 1 1 2 12
77. David Pantzar (D) Värmdö HC Division 2 7 0 2 2 2
78. Daniel Westermark (LW) Boo HC Division 4 8 1 0 1 4
79. Manne Wennberg (D) Göta/Traneberg J20 J20 Elit 9 1 0 1 8
80. Jesper Wallin (C) Boo HC 2 Division 5 1 0 1 1 0
                 
81. Viktor Liman (D) Värmdö HC Division 2 2 0 1 1 2
82. Gustav Sunnqvist (LW) Värmdö HC Division 2 23 0 1 1 4
83. David Ferletjak (C) Gladiators Trencin EUHL 3 0 0 0 0
84. Martin Bräck (D/F) Värmdö HC Division 2 8 0 0 0 4
85. Jacob Almgren (D) Boo HC Division 4 11 0 0 0 4
86. Branislav Volko (D) totals 18 0 0 0 25
    Kalix HC J20 J20 Elit 17 0 0 0 25
    Kalix HC J18 J18 Div.1 1 0 0 0 0
87. Alexander Dypbukt (RW) GV-12 HK Division 4 - - - - -
88. Robin Frykdalen (D) GV-12 HK Division 4 - - - - -
89. Nils Granström (D) GV-12 HK Division 4 - - - - -
90. Olle Lidström (RW) Boo HC Division 4 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?