Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Lukas Smith (C/W) totals 40 23 20 43 61
    BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 22 19 13 32 49
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 18 4 7 11 12
2. Douglas Byrkjeland (C/RW) totals 36 19 19 38 56
    BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 22 16 14 30 34
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 14 3 5 8 22
3. Liam Hjortsberg (LW) totals 23 20 15 35 10
    Guldsmedshytte SK J18 J18 Div.1 11 8 9 17 2
    Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 2 1 0 1 0
    Guldsmedshytte SK J20 J20 Div.1 10 11 6 17 8
4. Victor Nyström (C) totals 17 13 17 30 12
    Nora HC Division 3 7 1 5 6 0
    Nora/Hällefors J20 J20 Div.1 10 12 12 24 12
5. Felix Johansson (RW) totals 21 14 13 27 10
    Göta/Traneberg Division 2 19 13 12 25 10
    Hammarby IF Division 1 2 1 1 2 0
6. Hugo Bergström (LW/RW) BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 17 15 11 26 2
7. Edwin Lindström (C/LW) totals 22 7 19 26 12
    BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 13 4 13 17 10
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 9 3 6 9 2
8. Martin Schreiber (D) totals 38 9 16 25 12
    BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 21 7 4 11 8
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 17 2 12 14 4
9. Jonathan Öhrström (RW) totals 35 10 14 24 22
    Mariestad BoIS J18 J18 Elit 19 8 9 17 12
    Mariestad BoIS J20 J20 Elit 16 2 5 7 10
10. Petter Eklöf (C/LW) Linköping HC J20 SuperElit 20 9 13 22 24
                 
11. Elias Lindgren (D) totals 32 2 18 20 74
    BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 17 2 12 14 66
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 15 0 6 6 8
12. Anton Gustafsson (LW/RW) BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 18 11 8 19 4
13. Olle Hellström (D) Kiruna IF Division 1 20 8 11 19 16
14. William Hedlund (LW) HC Flyers Division 2 17 7 11 18 6
15. Casper Boox (F) HC Flyers Division 2 11 3 14 17 4
16. David Lilja (C) totals 31 6 10 16 33
    BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 20 2 0 2 0
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 7 3 9 12 31
    Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit 4 1 1 2 2
17. Alexander Josefson (LW/RW) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 22 5 10 15 2
18. Andreas Janum (D) totals 22 3 12 15 48
    BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 21 3 12 15 48
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 1 0 0 0 0
19. Calle Källström (LW/RW) Kiruna IF Division 1 20 9 5 14 8
20. Pelle Svensson (LW) totals 17 8 6 14 12
    Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 11 4 3 7 12
    Kristinehamns HT Division 3 5 4 2 6 0
    Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad U16 U16 Div.1 1 0 1 1 0
                 
21. Gustav Ahlin (D) HC Flyers Division 2 12 6 8 14 8
22. Nestor Plarsmo (LW/RW) Hammarby IF Division 1 22 6 8 14 6
23. Oliver Eklind (C/LW) BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 29 6 8 14 6
24. Martin Fridén (LW) totals 30 6 8 14 4
    Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit 3 1 2 3 0
    Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit 27 5 6 11 4
25. Lukas Höjer (LW) totals 34 6 8 14 22
    IFK Hallsberg J20 J20 Elit 16 3 5 8 8
    IFK Hallsberg Division 2 17 3 3 6 14
    Kumla HC Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
26. Hugo Raymond (C) Skärgårdens SK Division 3 13 5 9 14 20
27. Dennis Jansson (C/LW) totals 29 9 4 13 6
    Viking HC J20 J20 Elit 16 7 2 9 4
    Viking HC Division 2 13 2 2 4 2
28. Joachim Johansson (C/RW) BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 18 8 5 13 4
29. Oliver Mattsson (RW) HC Flyers Division 2 16 7 5 12 20
30. Marcus Englund (D) Kongsvinger Norway2 22 4 8 12 22
                 
31. Linus Callenvik (RW/LW) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 20 5 6 11 6
32. Alexander Wennergren (D) totals 25 4 7 11 16
    IFK Hallsberg J20 J20 Elit 13 2 4 6 10
    IFK Hallsberg/Kumla HC J20 J20 Div.1 1 1 0 1 0
    IFK Hallsberg Division 2 11 1 3 4 6
33. André Knoph (D) Filipstads IF Division 2 18 2 9 11 16
34. Alexander Larsson (C) totals 17 5 5 10 39
    Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 11 4 4 8 37
    Kristinehamns HT Division 3 5 0 1 1 0
    Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad U16 U16 Div.1 1 1 0 1 2
35. Erik Fagerlin (LW) Trollhättans HC Division 2 22 4 6 10 0
36. Tom Fridén (C/LW) totals 30 4 6 10 12
    Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit 3 2 1 3 0
    Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit 27 2 5 7 12
37. William Zetterberg (C) totals 6 3 7 10 2
    Guldsmedshytte SK J20 J20 Div.1 4 2 6 8 2
    Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 2 1 1 2 0
38. Zebastian Bodini Schmitt (LW/RW) totals 22 2 8 10 20
    Lindlövens IF Division 1 8 1 2 3 4
    HC Flyers Division 2 3 0 2 2 4
    IFK Arboga Division 1 11 1 4 5 12
39. Anton Hyvönen (C) totals 12 5 4 9 14
    Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 11 5 4 9 14
    Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad U16 U16 Div.1 1 0 0 0 0
40. Mathias Tellström (RW) Helsingborgs HC Division 1 22 4 5 9 10
                 
41. Gustav Eriksson (LW) totals 23 4 5 9 6
    Falu IF J20 J20 Elit 17 3 4 7 6
    Falu IF Division 2 6 1 1 2 0
42. Kasper Takalo (LW) HC Flyers Division 2 13 2 7 9 10
43. Emil Amgård Falk (D) BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 17 2 7 9 4
44. Adam Lindgren (C) Filipstads IF Division 2 18 2 7 9 10
45. Linus Nilsson (C/W) Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit 27 2 7 9 2
46. Albin Svensson (C/W) Västerås IK J20 SuperElit 24 1 8 9 8
47. Joel Kiirikki (RW) totals 14 7 1 8 35
    BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 8 7 1 8 8
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 6 0 0 0 27
48. Casper Lundqvist (RW) Brunflo IK Division 2 11 4 4 8 4
49. Simon Bertilsson (D) totals 17 1 7 8 4
    Nora HC Division 3 7 0 1 1 2
    Nora/Hällefors J20 J20 Div.1 10 1 6 7 2
50. David Eriksson (F) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 11 5 2 7 56
                 
51. Casper Hahne (D) HC Flyers Division 2 18 3 4 7 20
52. Benjamin Trust (LW/RW) totals 23 5 1 6 4
    Forshaga IF Division 1 20 2 0 2 4
    Filipstads IF Division 2 3 3 1 4 0
53. Patrik Persson (C) Nora HC Division 3 6 4 2 6 12
54. Simon Flodén (C) HC Flyers Division 2 15 2 4 6 4
55. Johan Brännström (RW/LW) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 22 2 4 6 6
56. Alexander Hermansson (D) totals 27 2 4 6 4
    Grums IK J20 J20 Elit 14 1 2 3 4
    Arvika HC Division 2 11 1 2 3 0
    Grums IK Division 1 2 0 0 0 0
57. Adam Björkman (D) totals 30 2 4 6 42
    Falu IF J18 J18 Elit 22 2 3 5 34
    Falu IF J20 J20 Elit 6 0 1 1 8
    Falu IF Division 2 2 0 0 0 0
58. Joshua Karlsson (D) totals 22 1 5 6 47
    BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 15 1 5 6 20
    Linköping HC J20 SuperElit 3 0 0 0 2
    BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 4 0 0 0 25
59. Cristopher Gustafsson (RW) totals 15 4 1 5 0
    Avesta BK J18 J18 Div.1 15 4 1 5 0
    Avesta BK J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
60. Lukas Svensson (LW) totals 11 2 3 5 18
    Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 10 2 3 5 10
    Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad U16 U16 Div.1 1 0 0 0 8
                 
61. Jonathan Dahlin (RW) totals 13 2 3 5 4
    Nora/Hällefors J20 J20 Div.1 9 2 3 5 4
    Nora HC Division 3 4 0 0 0 0
62. Dennis Rosander (LW) Vänersborgs HC Division 2 22 2 3 5 6
63. Alexander Leandersson (D) BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 29 2 3 5 0
64. Oskar Lindgren (D) Kallinge/Ronneby IF Division 1 22 1 4 5 28
65. William Lindgren (D) totals 24 1 4 5 45
    Örebro HK J20 SuperElit 22 1 4 5 45
    IFK Arboga Division 1 2 0 0 0 0
66. Johan Schreiber (LW/RW) Karlskrona HK Allsvenskan 29 1 4 5 10
67. Filip Olsson (LW) totals 6 4 0 4 6
    Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 4 3 0 3 4
    Kristinehamns HT Division 3 2 1 0 1 2
68. Linus Ring (D/C) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 19 3 1 4 10
69. Rasmus Pettersson (D) Skövde IK J18 J18 Div.1 13 2 2 4 41
70. Filip Haglund (C) Falu IF J20 J20 Elit 17 2 2 4 32
                 
71. Victor Nyström (RW/LW) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit 10 1 3 4 0
72. Benjamin Andersson (LW) totals 17 1 3 4 2
    Falu IF J20 J20 Elit 13 1 3 4 2
    Falu IF Division 2 4 0 0 0 0
73. Carl Magnell (RW) Sunne IK Division 2 17 1 3 4 6
74. Gustav Palmberg (D) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 21 1 3 4 16
75. Martin Lindberg (D) totals 22 1 3 4 10
    Visby/Roma Division 1 22 1 3 4 10
    BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan - - - - -
76. Rasmus Sandgren (D) Kumla HC Division 1 22 1 3 4 10
77. Adam Schultz (D) totals 23 1 3 4 2
    Mariestad BoIS Division 1 22 0 3 3 2
    Mariestad BoIS J20 J20 Elit 1 1 0 1 0
78. Rasmus Nysten (LW) HC Flyers Division 2 5 0 4 4 6
79. Elias Bergström (C/W) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 6 2 1 3 30
80. Jack Magnusson (RW) Filipstads IF Division 2 15 2 1 3 6
                 
81. Adam Karlsson (D) BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 14 0 3 3 2
82. Eddie Gustavsson (D) BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 18 2 0 2 4
83. Joakim Thomasson (LW) totals 13 1 1 2 4
    Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 11 0 1 1 2
    Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad U16 U16 Div.1 2 1 0 1 2
84. Richard Lindelöf (D) Long Beach Bombers WSHL 5 0 2 2 0
85. William Kivelö (F/D) totals 11 0 2 2 6
    HC Flyers Division 2 9 0 1 1 4
    Nora HC Division 3 2 0 1 1 2
86. Max Jokinen (LW) totals 13 0 2 2 70
    Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 12 0 2 2 70
    Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad U16 U16 Div.1 1 0 0 0 0
87. Eric Magnusson (C) HC Flyers Division 2 16 0 2 2 16
88. Viktor Kyrk (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 18 0 2 2 10
89. Pontus Karlsson (D) IFK Hallsberg/Kumla HC J20 J20 Div.1 1 1 0 1 0
90. Andreas Seger (D) totals 7 1 0 1 6
    Forshaga IF J18 J18 Div.1 6 1 0 1 6
    Forshaga IF J20 J20 Div.1 1 0 0 0 0
                 
91. Samuel Erlandsson (RW) HC Flyers Division 2 8 1 0 1 6
92. Oscar Jemail (LW/C) Forshaga IF Division 1 15 1 0 1 4
93. Victor Karlsson (D) totals 18 1 0 1 4
    Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 12 1 0 1 2
    Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad U16 U16 Div.1 6 0 0 0 2
94. Martin Valegren (F) Hällefors IK Division 3 5 0 1 1 0
95. Petter Sonesson (D) totals 10 0 1 1 4
    Göta/Traneberg J20 J20 Elit 9 0 1 1 4
    Göta/Traneberg Division 2 1 0 0 0 0
96. Alexander Arvidsson (LW) IFK Munkfors Division 2 14 0 1 1 0
97. Hugo Lundberg (D) totals 14 0 1 1 4
    HC Flyers Division 2 13 0 0 0 4
    Nora HC Division 3 1 0 1 1 0
98. Anton Strand (D) totals 14 0 1 1 10
    Grums IK J18 J18 Elit 13 0 0 0 10
    Grums IK J20 J20 Elit 1 0 1 1 0
99. Andreas Sundell (F) HC Flyers Division 2 1 0 0 0 0
100. Jacob Steen (RW) Hanhals IF Division 1 3 0 0 0 0
109 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP GAA SVS%
1. Liam Ståhlberg Hammarö HC J18 J18 Div.1 10 2 0
2. William Kias BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 8 1.49 .946
3. Pontus Eltonius Huddinge IK Division 1 10 1.51 .941
4. Felix Royson Häradsbygdens SS J20 J20 Div.1 2 2.54 .934
5. Lukas Klarström IFK Arboga Division 1 11 2.79 .924
6. Albin Andersson BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 9 1.67 .919
7. Daniel Eriksson IFK Arboga Division 1 12 3.27 .915
8. Benjamin Nilsson BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit 1 1.00 .909
9. Felix Royson Häradsbygdens SS Division 3 1 2.00 .909
10. Benjamin Nilsson BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 7 2.50 .908
             
11. Linus Ryttar Väsby IK Division 1 12 2.52 .907
12. André Rosenberg Guldsmedshytte SK J18 J18 Div.1 6 2.29 .906
13. William Kias BIK Karlskoga J18 J18 Elit 10 2.78 .906
14. Robin Gustavsson HC Flyers Division 2 14 2.82 .905
15. Jonatan Frykholm Kumla HC Division 1 18 3.93 .891
16. Elias Lundin Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 5 4.89 .866
17. Karl Gustavsson Grästorps IK Division 2 7 4.55 .860
18. Felix Royson Häradsbygdens SS J18 J18 Div.1 3 4.62 .859
19. André Rosenberg Guldsmedshytte SK J20 J20 Div.1 4 5.19 .829
20. Karl Gustavsson Grästorps IK J20 J20 Elit 1 6.00 .829
             
21. Fabian Ström Vallentuna BK J20 J20 Elit 6 4.88 .826
22. William Amnehagen Kristinehamns HT J18 J18 Div.1 3 7.85 .794
23. William Amnehagen Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad U16 U16 Div.1 2 12.75 .757
24. Felix Royson Leksands IF J18 J18 Elit 0 - -
25. William Kias BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 0 - -
26. Albin Andersson BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 0 - -
27. Amadeus Törnqvist Filipstads IF Division 2 0 - -
28. Fabian Ström Vallentuna BK Division 1 0 - -