Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Luca Margonar (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 9 4 13 0
2. Danny Masa (RW) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 4 9 13 0
3. Luca Fazzini (LW/RW) totals 13 8 4 12 4
    HC Lugano NLA 12 7 3 10 4
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 1 1 2 0
4. Jonas Vassalli (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 6 5 11 2
5. Davide Bianchi (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 5 6 11 0
6. Dario Simion (LW/RW) totals 16 5 6 11 0
    EV Zug NLA 11 3 5 8 0
    EV Zug Champions HL 4 1 1 2 0
    EV Zug Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
7. Stefano Spinedi (RW/LW) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 5 7 3 10 4
8. Tommaso Terzago (RW) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 5 6 4 10 0
9. Luca Grassi (C) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 2 8 10 0
10. Alain Pasqualino (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 1 5 3 8 0
                 
11. Oliviero Cantiani (F) EHC St. Moritz SwissDiv2 5 2 6 8 0
12. Philip Åhlström (D) totals 12 1 7 8 10
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 11 1 7 8 10
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
13. Oliver De Croock (F) Minnesota Blue Ox USPHL Premier 5 5 2 7 5
14. Massimo Piemontesi (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 1 4 3 7 2
15. Kevin Bozon (LW) totals 12 4 3 7 2
    EHC Winterthur NLB 11 4 3 7 2
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
16. Raffaele Sannitz (C/LW) totals 12 3 4 7 6
    HC Lugano NLA 11 2 4 6 6
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
17. Aronne Pagnamenta (D) HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 10 1 6 7 0
18. Karim Gianella (RW) GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 3 0 7 7 6
19. Dario Galasso (F) totals 5 4 2 6 0
    HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 - - - - -
    HC Biasca/Chiasso SwissDiv2 5 4 2 6 0
20. Riccardo Sartori (D) totals 11 3 3 6 18
    EHC Olten NLB 10 3 2 5 18
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
                 
21. Alessio Bertaggia (LW/RW) totals 13 3 3 6 8
    HC Lugano NLA 12 3 1 4 8
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 0 2 2 0
22. Loris Müller (C/W) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 5 2 4 6 4
23. Loic Vedova (RW) totals 11 2 3 5 2
    HC Lugano NLA 6 0 0 0 0
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 5 2 3 5 2
24. Tim Bozon (LW) totals 13 2 3 5 0
    Genève-Servette HC NLA 12 1 2 3 0
    Genève-Servette HC Swiss Cup 1 1 1 2 0
25. Davide Bertoni (D) totals 14 1 4 5 8
    Rapperswil U20 U20-Top 10 1 4 5 4
    EHC Seewen SRL 4 0 0 0 4
26. Tommaso Cordiano (F) totals 6 0 5 5 2
    EHC Saastal SwissDiv1 5 0 5 5 2
    EHC Saastal Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
27. Marzio Ambrosetti (D) EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 4 4 0 4 2
28. Kevin Eggimann (C) EHC Wetzikon SwissDiv1 4 2 2 4 2
29. Andrea Vanetti (F) Varese Italy2 4 2 2 4 4
30. Fabio Mattioni (F) SC Lyss SRL 7 2 2 4 0
                 
31. Mauro Jörg (RW/LW) totals 13 2 2 4 0
    HC Lugano NLA 12 1 2 3 0
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
32. Alessandro Chiesa (D) totals 13 2 2 4 4
    HC Lugano NLA 12 2 2 4 4
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
33. Matteo Servidio (D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 1 3 4 0
34. Matteo Nodari (D) totals 18 0 4 4 22
    Lausanne HC NLA 11 0 3 3 18
    Lausanne HC Champions HL 6 0 0 0 4
    Lausanne HC Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
35. Yves Koch (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 4 2 1 3 4
36. Luca Barnabò (C/LW) Cortina AlpsHL 6 2 1 3 2
37. Alessio Pozzorini (C/LW) totals 9 2 1 3 2
    EHC Dübendorf SRL 8 2 1 3 2
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
38. Matteo Romanenghi (C/LW) HC Lugano NLA 12 2 1 3 6
39. Elia Mazzolini (LW) totals 13 2 1 3 12
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 3 0 0 0 0
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 3 0 0 0 10
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 6 2 1 3 2
40. Giacomo Dal Pian (C) totals 18 2 1 3 4
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 12 1 1 2 4
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 5 1 0 1 0
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
41. Diego Kostner (C/RW)   totals 6 1 2 3 0
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 1 1 0 1 0
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 4 0 1 1 0
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
42. Claudio Ghillioni (D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 0 3 3 0
43. Alessandro Spinetti (D) totals 8 0 3 3 8
    EHC Arosa SRL 7 0 3 3 8
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
44. Elia Meroni (D) Ambrì-Piotta U20 U20-Elit 11 0 3 3 10
45. Giacomo Del Ponte (D) HC Ascona SwissDiv3 1 2 0 2 0
46. Lorenzo Marcati (F) Chiavenna Italy3 1 2 0 2 2
47. Nicolas Ducoli (D) EHC St. Moritz SwissDiv2 4 2 0 2 4
48. Gianluca Zanzi (LW/RW) totals 11 2 0 2 14
    HC Thurgau NLB 3 0 0 0 0
    HC Thurgau Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Dübendorf SRL 7 2 0 2 14
49. Elias Bianchi (C/LW) totals 18 1 1 2 16
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 12 1 1 2 10
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 5 0 0 0 6
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
50. Pascal Taiana (RW) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 2 0 2 2 4
                 
51. Luca Del Pedro Pera (C) totals 6 0 2 2 2
    EHC Saastal SwissDiv1 5 0 2 2 2
    EHC Saastal Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
52. Michael Zanatta (D) Cortina AlpsHL 6 0 2 2 6
53. Vladislav Zorin (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL 7 0 2 2 2
54. Timo Demuth (C) EHC Lustenau AlpsHL 8 0 2 2 0
55. Hannes Kasslatter (F) totals 9 0 2 2 2
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 2 0 2 2 2
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 7 0 0 0 0
56. Andrea Brazzola (D) totals 9 0 2 2 4
    EHC Arosa SRL 8 0 2 2 2
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
57. Lucas Matewa (D) totals 9 0 2 2 6
    HC Lugano NLA - - - - -
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 9 0 2 2 6
58. Jannik Fröwis (C) totals 11 0 2 2 0
    Dornbirner EC EBEL 10 0 1 1 0
    EC Bregenzerwald AlpsHL 1 0 1 1 0
59. Elia Riva (D) totals 13 0 2 2 2
    HC Lugano NLA 12 0 2 2 0
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
60. Daniel Raguso (D) HC Blenio SwissDiv3 1 0 1 1 0
                 
61. Joël Vassalli (D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 0 1 1 0
62. Daniel Gonçalves (D) HC Biasca/Chiasso SwissDiv2 2 0 1 1 0
63. Jacques Tschudy (D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 0 1 1 0
64. Daniele Odoni (F) Varese Italy2 3 0 1 1 2
65. Andrea Ronchetti (D) totals 4 0 1 1 4
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 4 0 1 1 4
66. Brenno Rigo (D) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 5 0 1 1 10
67. Leandro Profico (D/RW) totals 8 0 1 1 4
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 7 0 0 0 4
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
68. Tommaso Goi (C) totals 18 0 1 1 8
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 12 0 1 1 6
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 5 0 0 0 2
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
69. Daniel Spimpolo (D) Fassa AlpsHL 0 0 0 0 0
70. Luca Zanatta (D) Cortina AlpsHL 0 0 0 0 0
                 
71. Ludovico Rothen (D) HC Vallemaggia SwissDiv3 1 0 0 0 0
72. Jonathan Pan (D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 1 0 0 0 0
73. Massimo Ronchetti (D) totals 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Lugano NLA - - - - -
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
74. Jan Tichy (RW) EHC St. Moritz SwissDiv2 1 0 0 0 0
75. Samuel Ghelfa (D) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 2 0 0 0 0
76. Sacha von Gunten (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 2 0 0 0 0
77. Tiziano Sartori (F) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 2 0 0 0 2
78. Marco Muttoni (F) EHC Urdorf SwissDiv3 3 0 0 0 0
79. Filippo Allegri (W) SC Unterseen-Interlaken SwissDiv1 4 0 0 0 2
80. Bo Salerno (D) totals 4 0 0 0 2
    EHC Arosa SRL 3 0 0 0 2
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
81. Sacha Tosques (D) HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 4 0 0 0 2
82. Nathan Marchetti (D) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 5 0 0 0 0
83. Massimo Cordiano (D) Cortina AlpsHL 5 0 0 0 4
84. Julien Vauclair (D) HC Lugano NLA 7 0 0 0 0
85. Marc Camichel (F) HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 8 0 0 0 2
86. Colin Fontana (D)   totals 9 0 0 0 8
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 8 0 0 0 8
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
87. Tristan Vauclair (LW) totals 10 0 0 0 10
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NLA 9 0 0 0 6
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 4
88. Samuele Pozzorini (D) totals 12 0 0 0 4
    EHC Winterthur NLB 11 0 0 0 4
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
89. Jonathan Sartori (RW/D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 - - - - -
90. Michele Crivelli (F) HC Chiasso/Biasca II SwissDiv3 - - - - -
                 
91. Moreno Della Santa (F) HC Valle Verzasca SwissDiv3 - - - - -
92. Andrea Bersier (D) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 - - - - -
93. Loris Voneschen (F/D) EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 - - - - -
94. Olivier Baron (D) Ass. Sp. Osco SwissDiv3 - - - - -
95. Bryan Cordey (F) HC Le Mouret SwissDiv2 - - - - -
96. Marco Rossi (F) HC Ascona SwissDiv3 - - - - -
97. Francesco Bizzozero (D) HC Blenio SwissDiv3 - - - - -
98. Christian Sartori (F) HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox SwissDiv3 - - - - -
99. Nicolo Loesch (F) HC Ascona SwissDiv3 - - - - -
100. Federico Sartori (F) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 - - - - -
103 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?