Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Grégory Hofmann (LW) totals 38 25 18 43 28
    EV Zug NLA 25 17 13 30 24
    EV Zug Champions HL 10 7 2 9 4
    EV Zug Swiss Cup 3 1 3 4 0
2. Joey Isabella (F) totals 8 12 15 27 4
    HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 7 12 15 27 4
    HC Cramosina Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
3. Damiano Piccoli (F) totals 9 13 13 26 2
    HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 7 8 13 21 2
    HC Cramosina Swiss Cup Q 2 5 0 5 0
4. Samuele Guidotti (C) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 16 8 13 21 4
5. Vitali Lakhmatov (LW/RW) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 16 4 17 21 6
6. Jason Fuchs (C) totals 37 7 13 20 20
    EHC Biel-Bienne NLA 24 4 9 13 8
    EHC Biel-Bienne Champions HL 8 1 1 2 8
    EHC Biel-Bienne Swiss Cup 2 1 1 2 2
    Switzerland (all) International 3 1 2 3 2
7. Benny-Ben Beneventi (F) HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 6 10 9 19 2
8. Aaron Azzali (F) totals 9 9 10 19 2
    HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 7 7 8 15 2
    HC Cramosina Swiss Cup Q 2 2 2 4 0
9. Dylan Ghiglione (F) Lausanne U20 U20-Elit 26 10 8 18 33
10. Thibaut Monnet (LW/C) totals 28 3 15 18 6
    EHC Winterthur NLB 27 3 15 18 6
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
11. Alessio Guantario (F) totals 10 8 9 17 6
    EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 9 8 9 17 4
    EHC Rheinfelden Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
12. Manuele Guscio (F) totals 8 13 3 16 2
    ASO Osco SwissDiv3 6 7 3 10 2
    ASO Osco Swiss Cup Q 2 6 0 6 0
13. Sven Nägeli (F) totals 22 9 6 15 2
    Hockey Huttwil SRL 21 8 6 14 2
    Hockey Huttwil Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
14. Elia Bacciarini (C) Lugano U20 U20-Elit 25 7 8 15 34
15. Dean Schnüriger (F) totals 22 3 12 15 20
    EHC Dübendorf SRL 21 3 11 14 20
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
16. Fabiano Locatelli (F) totals 15 7 7 14 16
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 5 0 0 0 0
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 9 7 7 14 14
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
17. Nicolò Ugazzi (D) Lugano U20 U20-Elit 26 7 7 14 0
18. Oliviero Cantiani (F) totals 13 5 9 14 6
    EHC St. Moritz SwissDiv2 12 5 9 14 6
    EHC St. Moritz Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
19. Michael Fora (D) totals 30 3 11 14 24
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 23 3 10 13 14
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 5 0 1 1 6
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 4
    Switzerland (all) International - - - - -
20. Alessio Pozzorini (C/LW) totals 22 9 4 13 10
    EHC Dübendorf SRL 21 9 4 13 10
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
21. Maël Campanile (F) HC Vallorbe SwissDiv3 9 5 8 13 6
22. Frédéric Jolliet (RW/LW) totals 20 5 8 13 12
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen SRL 19 5 8 13 10
    EHC Wiki-Münsingen Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
23. Riccardo Sartori (D) totals 29 5 8 13 44
    EHC Olten NLB 27 5 6 11 44
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
24. Nauel Pestoni (D) totals 8 4 9 13 10
    ASO Osco SwissDiv3 7 4 6 10 8
    ASO Osco Swiss Cup Q 1 0 3 3 2
25. Patrick Realini (F) totals 15 3 10 13 16
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 2 0 0 0 4
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 12 3 10 13 10
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
26. Marco Zürcher (F) totals 14 7 5 12 18
    EHC Sursee SwissDiv2 12 7 3 10 14
    EHC Sursee Swiss Cup Q 2 0 2 2 4
27. Paolo Imperatori (F) totals 6 6 6 12 8
    HC Blenio SwissDiv3 5 6 6 12 6
    HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
28. Jason Fritsche (C/RW) HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 26 5 7 12 26
29. Michael Sartore (F) totals 6 7 4 11 4
    HC Blenio SwissDiv3 5 7 4 11 4
    HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
30. Inti Pestoni (LW)   totals 21 7 4 11 2
    SC Bern NLA 13 3 1 4 2
    SC Bern Champions HL 6 1 2 3 0
    SC Bern Swiss Cup 2 3 1 4 0
                 
31. Filippo Cairoli (F) totals 8 6 5 11 14
    HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 6 5 4 9 10
    HC Cramosina Swiss Cup Q 2 1 1 2 4
32. Giacomo Del Ponte (D) totals 7 3 8 11 6
    HC Ascona SwissDiv3 5 2 4 6 2
    HC Ascona Swiss Cup Q 2 1 4 5 4
33. Mauro Juri (C) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 15 3 8 11 2
34. Tommaso Cordiano (F) totals 14 2 9 11 4
    EHC Saastal SwissDiv1 13 2 9 11 4
    EHC Saastal Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
35. Daigoro Buletti (F) totals 14 5 5 10 36
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 13 4 5 9 36
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
36. Luca Barnabò (C/LW) Cortina AlpsHL 20 5 5 10 2
37. Simone Azzali (F) totals 6 4 6 10 0
    HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 5 4 6 10 0
    HC Cramosina Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
38. Félicien Du Bois (D) totals 27 4 6 10 12
    HC Davos NLA 25 4 6 10 12
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
39. Mirco Horisberger (F) HC Zugerland SwissDiv3 6 6 3 9 2
40. Alexander Koledov (F) HK Michalovce U20 Slovakia U20 2 18 6 3 9 4
                 
41. Jarno Bionda (F) totals 8 4 5 9 12
    HC Lodrino SwissDiv3 7 3 5 8 12
    HC Lodrino Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
42. Andrej Maraffio (C) EC Wil SwissDiv1 15 4 5 9 6
43. Pietro Juri (C) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 16 4 5 9 12
44. Jim Tinguely (F/D) HC Vallorbe SwissDiv3 8 1 8 9 4
45. Philipp Meier (C) SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 12 6 2 8 12
46. Massimo Jamusci (W) totals 13 5 3 8 8
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 12 4 3 7 6
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 2
47. Joel Morotti (F) totals 17 5 3 8 2
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 16 5 3 8 2
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
48. Samuel Guerra (D) totals 26 4 4 8 6
    HC Davos NLA 23 1 3 4 6
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 3 3 1 4 0
    Switzerland (all) International - - - - -
49. Joël Rossetti (F) totals 5 3 5 8 0
    HC Blenio SwissDiv3 4 3 5 8 0
    HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
50. Vasile Santini (F) EHC St. Moritz SwissDiv2 6 3 5 8 6
                 
51. Claudio Isabella (RW) totals 8 3 5 8 8
    HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 7 3 5 8 8
    HC Cramosina Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
52. Karim Gianella (RW) GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 6 0 8 8 6
53. Robert Tobler (F) HC Seetal SwissDiv2 5 5 2 7 2
54. Jonathan Bossard (F) HC Vallée de Joux SwissDiv1 13 5 2 7 42
55. Alain Rosselli (W) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 16 3 4 7 12
56. Filippo Allegri (W) totals 21 1 6 7 14
    SC Unterseen-Interlaken SwissDiv1 8 0 2 2 6
    EHC Saastal SwissDiv1 13 1 4 5 8
57. Joël Neuenschwander (RW) totals 30 4 2 6 8
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 24 2 2 4 6
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 4 2 0 2 0
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 1 0 0 0 2
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
58. Gregory Sciaroni (LW/RW) totals 37 4 2 6 6
    SC Bern NLA 27 2 2 4 4
    SC Bern Champions HL 8 2 0 2 2
    SC Bern Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
59. Ryan Butti (F) totals 15 3 3 6 2
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 3 0 0 0 2
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 11 3 3 6 0
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
60. Roman Hrabec (F) EHC Basel SRL 16 3 3 6 0
                 
61. Alessandro Chiesa (D) totals 30 3 3 6 8
    HC Lugano NLA 28 3 3 6 8
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
62. Bruno Jotti (D) totals 7 2 4 6 4
    HC Ascona SwissDiv3 5 1 2 3 4
    HC Ascona Swiss Cup Q 2 1 2 3 0
63. Toni Szabó (F) EHC Wetzikon SwissDiv1 17 2 4 6 8
64. Tristan Buthey (D) HC Université Neuchâtel SwissDiv1 15 1 5 6 24
65. Samuele Celio (C) totals 4 4 1 5 2
    HC Blenio SwissDiv3 3 3 1 4 2
    HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
66. Kim Müller (D) totals 7 4 1 5 2
    HC Blenio SwissDiv3 6 4 1 5 2
    HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
67. Rihards Mežsargs (F) Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 17 4 1 5 12
68. Andrea Gaeta (F) totals 14 3 2 5 37
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 9 0 0 0 8
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 4 3 2 5 29
69. Cédric Bernasconi (F) HC Université Neuchâtel SwissDiv1 15 3 2 5 29
70. Alessandro Zanatta (LW) Cortina AlpsHL 20 3 2 5 0
                 
71. Nicolas Koller (RW) EHC Seewen SRL 21 3 2 5 2
72. Elia Zoppi (D) totals 7 2 3 5 12
    HC Ascona SwissDiv3 5 1 3 4 10
    HC Ascona Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 2
73. Patrick Schmid (F) GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 10 2 3 5 37
74. Vitezslav jr. Dum (LW/RW) Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 13 2 3 5 2
75. Lukas Lhotak (C/RW) totals 26 2 3 5 8
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NLA 24 1 3 4 8
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Swiss Cup 2 1 0 1 0
76. Noele Trisconi (RW) totals 35 2 3 5 12
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 27 2 2 4 10
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 6 0 0 0 2
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
77. Ivan Leonardi (D/F) totals 6 1 4 5 10
    HC Blenio SwissDiv3 5 1 3 4 10
    HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
78. Joas Luppi (F) totals 9 0 5 5 12
    ASO Osco SwissDiv3 7 0 3 3 10
    ASO Osco Swiss Cup Q 2 0 2 2 2
79. Zaccheo Dotti (D) totals 30 0 5 5 14
    HC Ajoie NLB 27 0 5 5 12
    HC Ajoie Swiss Cup 3 0 0 0 2
80. Mattia Guidotti (RW) EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 3 4 0 4 29
                 
81. Anthony Neuenschwander (C) totals 28 3 1 4 22
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 27 3 1 4 22
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
82. Pablo De Gottardi (F) totals 4 2 2 4 2
    HC Valle Verzasca SwissDiv3 3 1 2 3 0
    HC Valle Verzasca Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 2
83. Sebastiano Guidotti (D) HC Lodrino SwissDiv3 4 2 2 4 4
84. Christian Cetti (D) totals 6 2 2 4 12
    HC Chiasso II SwissDiv3 5 1 1 2 10
    HC Chiasso II Swiss Cup preQ 1 1 1 2 2
85. Francesco Fransioli (D) totals 8 2 2 4 8
    ASO Osco SwissDiv3 6 1 1 2 6
    ASO Osco Swiss Cup Q 2 1 1 2 2
86. Luca Valenza (C) EHC Basel SRL 19 2 2 4 0
87. Giona Bionda (LW) HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 25 2 2 4 41
88. Martin Wörndli (D) totals 4 1 3 4 4
    HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 2 1 2 3 2
    HC Cramosina Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 2
89. Arijan Oglic (F) totals 10 1 3 4 2
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 9 1 3 4 2
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
90. Daniele Marghitola (D) totals 12 1 3 4 20
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny SRL 11 1 3 4 20
    HC Valais-Chablais Martigny Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
91. Christian Pinana (D) totals 25 1 3 4 4
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 19 1 3 4 2
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 4 0 0 0 2
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 1 0 0 0 0
92. Andres Pinana (D/F) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 16 0 4 4 12
93. Giacomo Casserini (D) totals 29 0 4 4 16
    HC Ajoie NLB 27 0 4 4 14
    HC Ajoie Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 2
94. Alain Demuth (LW) HC Blenio SwissDiv3 2 3 0 3 2
95. Pascal De Nando (D) totals 6 3 0 3 0
    HC Cramosina SwissDiv3 5 3 0 3 0
    HC Cramosina Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
96. Davide Bodmer (F) GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 3 2 1 3 18
97. Samuele Faretti (F/D) totals 7 2 1 3 0
    GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 6 2 1 3 0
    GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
98. Sebastiano Pantieri (D) totals 10 2 1 3 18
    HCB Chiasso SwissDiv2 9 2 0 2 18
    HCB Chiasso Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
99. Misha Moor (D) totals 21 2 1 3 47
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 1 0 0 0 25
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 20 2 1 3 22
100. Evan Fluri (D) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz SwissDiv1 7 0 3 3 2
135 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP GAA SVS%
1. Daniel Manzato HC Ambrì-Piotta Champions HL 2 1.94 .940
2. Daniel Manzato HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 17 2.37 .922
3. Marvin Kortin   Davos U20 JCWC 3 3.48 .896
4. Beat Trudel HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 9 3.81 .890
5. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio SwissDiv3 3 0 0
6. Alan Mignami GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 9 2.04 -
7. Michal Chmel Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 17 2.67 -
8. Nathan Baggi-Biotelli GDT Bellinzona II SwissDiv2 5 2.77 -
9. Damian Osterwalder EHC Basel SRL 4 3.02 -
10. Mattia Canepa GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 10 3.45 -
             
11. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino SwissDiv3 5 3.92 -
12. Nathan Baggi-Biotelli GDT Bellinzona II Swiss Cup Q 1 4.01 -
13. Gregory Keller HC Luzern SwissDiv1 11 4.14 -
14. Igor Lucchinetti HC Blenio SwissDiv3 4 4.21 -
15. Daniele Pestoni HCB Chiasso SwissDiv2 11 4.41 -
16. Yannik Peter HC Luzern SwissDiv1 7 4.91 -
17. Brian Stucki HC Seetal SwissDiv2 8 4.95 -
18. Giulio Costa EHC St. Moritz SwissDiv2 4 5.82 -
19. Brian Stucki Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 1 6.00 -
20. Silas Giudici HC Lodrino SwissDiv3 2 7.50 -
             
21. Daniele Pestoni HCB Chiasso Swiss Cup Q 1 8.00 -
22. Igor Lucchinetti HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 8.04 -
23. Marvin Kortin   Davos U20 U20-Elit 1 9.00 -
24. Silas Giudici HC Lodrino Swiss Cup Q 1 10.00 -
25. Gregory Keller HC Luzern Swiss Cup 1 11.20 -
26. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio Swiss Cup Q 1 13.92 -
27. Giulio Costa EHC St. Moritz Swiss Cup Q 0 - -
28. Michal Chmel HC Thurgau NLB 0 - -
29. Daniel Manzato HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 0 - -
30. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino Swiss Cup Q 0 - -
             
31. Beat Trudel HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - -
32. Marvin Kortin   HCB Ticino Rockets NLB - - -
33. Marvin Kortin   HC Davos NLA - - -
34. Alan Mignami GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 - - -
35. Livio Merzaghi ASO Osco SwissDiv3 - - -