Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jesper Persson (RW) Fagersta AIK Division 2 23 31 31 62 8
2. Casper Evertsson (C/W) totals 47 19 34 53 12
    Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit 44 18 34 52 10
    Södertälje SK Allsvenskan 1 0 0 0 2
    Nyköping Gripen Division 1 2 1 0 1 0
3. Niklas Ottosson (F/D) Solihull Barons NIHL 32 24 23 47 45
4. Oskari Lehtinen (LW) totals 51 24 23 47 85
    Jokipojat Mestis 49 22 22 44 83
    Jokipojat Suomen Cup 2 2 1 3 2
5. Adam Björklund (C/RW) Filipstads IF Division 2 25 19 21 40 10
6. Anton Björkman (LW) Timrå IK J20 SuperElit 45 22 14 36 20
7. Fabian Ilestedt (RW) Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 37 19 14 33 28
8. Alexander Kovalonok (C) Kumla HC Division 1 33 13 14 27 32
9. Dennis Andersson (C) Vindelns HF Division 2 15 9 18 27 41
10. Christoffer Anrén (C) Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit 30 15 11 26 28
                 
11. Philip Larsson (RW/LW) totals 33 15 11 26 6
    Nyköping Gripen Division 1 33 15 11 26 6
    Grästorps IK Division 1 0 0 0 0 0
12. André Dahlqvist (D) totals 46 6 19 25 36
    Mora IK J20 SuperElit 45 6 19 25 36
    Mora IK SHL 1 0 0 0 0
13. Daniel Olsson Fromell (C) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 13 12 12 24 33
14. Nick Lazorko (LW) totals 35 12 12 24 22
    Huntsville Havoc SPHL 11 1 0 1 4
    Evansville Thunderbolts SPHL 24 11 12 23 18
15. Joacim Hedblad (RW/LW) Västerviks IK Allsvenskan 48 11 13 24 22
16. Emil Ripstrand (RW) totals 31 7 17 24 12
    Enköpings SK Division 1 25 1 4 5 12
    CCCP HC Division 4 6 6 13 19 0
17. Robert Lantosi (RW/LW) totals 52 13 10 23 12
    HC Nove Zamky Slovakia 38 6 5 11 8
    HC Nove Zamky B Slovakia2 5 6 3 9 4
    HK Nitra Slovakia 9 1 2 3 0
18. Anton Netterberg (D) Ulricehamns IF Division 2 31 10 13 23 14
19. Niklas Lihagen (C) BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan 43 10 13 23 16
20. Christian Hägg (LW/RW) Mariestad BoIS Division 1 40 9 14 23 24
                 
21. Jimmy Själin (D) Lysekils HK Division 3 19 3 20 23 6
22. Anton Magnusson (LW) Filipstads IF Division 2 28 15 7 22 61
23. Tim Werner (RW) Skedvi/Säter Division 2 24 12 10 22 0
24. Linus Pellfolk (LW/C) Väsby IK Division 1 31 13 8 21 40
25. Oliver Styf (D) Kalmar HC Division 2 36 4 17 21 24
26. Felix Zetterberg (LW) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 14 10 10 20 8
27. Acke Ringström (D) Kristianstads IK Division 1 36 6 14 20 22
28. Joakim Olsson Fromell (RW) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 10 5 15 20 30
29. Rasmus Rundgren (D) totals 36 3 17 20 10
    Borlänge HF Division 1 35 3 16 19 10
    Borlänge HF J20 J20 Elit 1 0 1 1 0
30. Zebastian Bodini Schmitt (LW/RW) Borlänge HF Division 1 40 8 11 19 28
                 
31. Patrik Säfström (LW) HC Örnen Division 3 9 8 10 18 0
32. Philip Andersson (C) Kalix HC Division 1 33 8 9 17 88
33. Henrik Warman (D) IFK Arboga Division 1 32 2 15 17 36
34. Felix Scharnke (C) totals 28 9 7 16 10
    Kumla HC Division 1 28 9 7 16 10
    Linden Hockey Division 2 0 0 0 0 0
35. Anton Lindström (C/RW) SK Lejon Division 1 30 7 9 16 16
36. Oskar Orrpars (C) Spånga IS Division 2 13 6 10 16 39
37. Henrik Resin (D) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 33 5 11 16 16
38. Niklas Sjöström (RW) Kalmar HC Division 2 23 2 14 16 31
39. Jesper Bärgård (LW/RW) totals 37 6 9 15 82
    Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 22 2 5 7 72
    Enköpings SK Division 1 10 4 4 8 8
    Borlänge HF Division 1 5 0 0 0 2
40. Jesper Broeng (D) totals 41 2 13 15 16
    Timrå IK J20 SuperElit 35 2 13 15 16
    Timrå IK Allsvenskan 6 0 0 0 0
                 
41. Jimmy Hellström (LW/D) IFK Arboga Division 1 20 9 5 14 51
42. Alexander Selin (RW) Piteå HC Division 1 37 9 5 14 28
43. Henrik Ruud (D) Hovås HC Division 3 26 3 11 14 58
44. Edvin Ekström (C) Kumla HC Division 1 34 3 11 14 12
45. Jim Ahlström (D/F) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 10 7 6 13 20
46. Rasmus Ejnesson (D) Skara IK Division 3 19 5 8 13 39
47. Johan Graff (RW) totals 17 5 7 12 29
    Göta/Traneberg Division 2 14 4 6 10 27
    Nacka HK Division 1 3 1 1 2 2
48. Patrik Thoreson (W) Kumla HC Division 1 29 5 7 12 10
49. Johan Larsson (D) Iserlohn Roosters DEL 52 4 8 12 28
50. Daniel Magnusson (RW) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 11 4 7 11 14
                 
51. Emil Herlufsén (D/C) HC Flyers Division 2 22 3 8 11 22
52. Pontus Engström (LW/RW) Hanhals IF Division 1 33 3 8 11 14
53. Gustav Backström (D) Örebro HK SHL 47 3 7 10 10
54. Mattias Morén (D) Fagersta AIK Division 2 21 4 5 9 10
55. Christoffer Holst (RW) Borås HC Division 2 35 4 5 9 38
56. Sergejs Teluskins (D) totals 24 1 8 9 35
    HK MOGO Latvia 22 1 8 9 33
    HK MOGO Latvia Cup 2 0 0 0 2
57. Tobias Foogde (RW) Hällefors IK Division 3 6 6 2 8 2
58. Jim Eriksson (D/F) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 15 2 6 8 16
59. Valter Lederud (RW) SK Lejon Division 1 30 3 3 6 32
60. Johan Asplund (D) Älta IF Division 3 7 2 3 5 4
                 
61. Oskar Karlsson (C) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 9 1 4 5 2
62. Anders Gunnarsson (D) HC Örnen Division 3 8 1 3 4 0
63. Pontus Sand (D) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 3 10 1 2 3 0
64. Felix Eriksson (C) Strömsbro IF Division 2 2 0 1 1 0
65. Zebastian Ilestedt (LW) Sölvesborgs IK Division 2 6 0 1 1 8
66. Wilhelm Ylitalo (RW) Kumla HC Division 1 20 0 1 1 6
67. Alexander Keranovic (F) Skå IK Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
68. Thom Nordin (RW) Valdemarsviks IF Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
69. Magnus Rehnberg (D) HC Örnen Division 3 1 0 0 0 6
70. Kevin Kallonen (D) HA74 Division 1 31 0 0 0 72
Goalies - Where are they now?