Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Noel Ottiger (F) Bülach U20 U20-Top 33 9 20 29 22
2. Silvan Volkart (F) totals 17 11 9 20 38
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 15 9 7 16 38
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Swiss Cup Q 2 2 2 4 0
3. Teemu Berli (F) totals 20 9 6 15 26
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 18 6 5 11 26
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Swiss Cup Q 2 3 1 4 0
4. Selina Beer (D) EHC Bassersdorf Ladies SWHL B (W) 18 8 7 15 26
5. Remo Ottiger (C/RW) EHC Bülach SRL 28 8 6 14 16
6. Samuel Rechsteiner (D) Argovia Stars II SwissDiv3 10 5 7 12 8
7. Lucien Ottiger (F) totals 33 1 11 12 52
    Bülach U20 U20-Top 26 0 8 8 52
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 6 1 3 4 0
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
8. Marco Suter (RW) totals 17 4 7 11 8
    EHC Dübendorf SRL 16 4 7 11 8
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
9. Marco Frei (F) Argovia Stars II SwissDiv3 5 5 4 9 6
10. Mischa Breiter (D) totals 17 5 3 8 16
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 15 5 2 7 16
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
                 
11. Zoe Merz (F) totals 12 5 2 7 6
    EHC Bassersdorf Ladies SWHL B (W) 7 5 2 7 6
    Bülach U17 U17-Top - - - - -
    Switzerland U18 WJC-18 (W) 5 0 0 0 0
12. Fabian Pedrazzini (D) totals 17 1 6 7 14
    EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 15 1 6 7 14
    EHC Schaffhausen Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
13. Alexander Slongo (F) EHC Uni Bern SwissDiv3 12 1 4 5 8
14. Rouven Loretz (F) totals 13 1 4 5 27
    EHC Winterthur II SwissDiv3 12 1 4 5 2
    EHC Winterthur II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 25
15. Sven Michel (F) totals 18 3 1 4 0
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 16 3 1 4 0
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
16. Nathalie Haudenschild (D) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach Damen SWHL B (W) 18 3 1 4 16
17. Etienne Blaser (F) EHC Urdorf SwissDiv3 9 3 0 3 6
18. Yannick Vollenweider (W) totals 27 2 1 3 58
    Valencia Flyers WSHL 13 2 0 2 31
    Bellingham Blazers WSHL 14 0 1 1 27
19. Mike Breiter (D) totals 27 0 3 3 12
    EHC Dübendorf SRL 26 0 3 3 12
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
20. Jana Platzer (D) EHC Wallisellen Lions Frauen SWHL C (W) 8 1 1 2 4
                 
21. Dominik Schärer (D) EHC Bassersdorf SwissDiv2 14 0 2 2 4
22. Mirco Meier (F) totals 17 0 2 2 0
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 - - - - -
    Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 U20-A - - - - -
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
    Bülach U20 U20-Top 16 0 2 2 0
23. Ben Fopma (D) totals 22 0 2 2 6
    Argovia Stars SwissDiv1 21 0 2 2 6
    Argovia Stars Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
24. Sven Jelinek (D) totals 29 0 2 2 14
    Bülach U20 U20-Top 22 0 0 0 12
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 7 0 2 2 2
25. Chiara Kehl (F) totals 7 0 1 1 0
    GCK Lions Frauen SWHL B (W) 7 0 1 1 0
    Switzerland U16 YOG (W) - - - - -
    Winterthur II U17 U17-A - - - - -
26. Robin Scheurmann (F) totals 18 0 1 1 22
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 16 0 1 1 22
    EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
27. Mike Weber (D) Bülach U20 U20-Top 24 0 1 1 10
28. Dario Seifert (F) totals 1 0 0 0 4
    HC Limmattal Wings Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 4
    HC Limmattal Wings SwissDiv4 - - - - -
29. Elia Colangelo (F) Argovia Stars SwissDiv1 6 0 0 0 6
30. Nico Maag (D) totals 7 0 0 0 2
    Bülach U20 U20-Top 7 0 0 0 2
    Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 U20-A - - - - -
                 
31. Andri Maag (F) totals 10 0 0 0 0
    Bülach U20 U20-Top 10 0 0 0 0
    Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 U20-A - - - - -
32. Marc Hirzel (D) EHC Wallisellen SwissDiv2 16 0 0 0 0
33. Oliver Berger (F) EHC Embrach SwissDiv4 - - - - -
34. Joshua Blöchliger (D) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 - - - - -
35. Tobias Berger (D) EHC Embrach SwissDiv4 - - - - -
36. Fabio Neff (F) Argovia Stars III SwissDiv4 - - - - -
37. Jan Bolliger (D) Argovia Stars III SwissDiv4 - - - - -
38. Daniel Scherrer (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?