Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Matthias Schoop (LW) totals 13 22 20 42 0
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 12 21 20 41 0
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
2. Sandro Brunella (F) totals 19 15 26 41 4
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 17 15 24 39 4
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 2 0 2 2 0
3. Alain Bucher (LW) totals 19 20 11 31 49
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 16 13 8 21 47
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 2 3 2 5 2
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup preQ 1 4 1 5 0
4. Stefan Sdovc (W) totals 20 17 11 28 38
    EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 18 16 9 25 36
    EHC Schaffhausen Swiss Cup Q 2 1 2 3 2
5. Silvio Widmer (F) totals 21 14 11 25 20
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 18 11 9 20 20
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 3 3 2 5 0
6. Sven Tscharf (RW) totals 20 14 10 24 28
    EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 18 13 10 23 26
    EHC Schaffhausen Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 2
7. Michel Simmen (F) totals 25 12 11 23 10
    Argovia Stars SwissDiv1 23 11 11 22 8
    Argovia Stars Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 2
8. Marco Marti (F) SC Altstadt Olten II SwissDiv4 14 8 11 19 26
9. Mauro Forster (F) totals 21 8 11 19 16
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 18 7 11 18 16
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 3 1 0 1 0
10. Roman Popp (LW) totals 29 5 10 15 32
    SC Herisau SwissDiv1 27 5 9 14 20
    SC Herisau Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 12
                 
11. Henri Kappenthuler (RW) totals 17 3 12 15 16
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 15 3 11 14 16
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
12. Mario Aeschimann (D) totals 17 5 8 13 14
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 16 5 7 12 10
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 4
13. Mario Vigini (C) totals 15 4 9 13 2
    EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 13 3 7 10 2
    EHC Schaffhausen Swiss Cup Q 2 1 2 3 0
14. Georg Lieber (D/W) totals 15 4 9 13 26
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 13 2 6 8 24
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 2 2 3 5 2
15. Raúl Waldvogel (F) totals 18 8 4 12 16
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 16 7 4 11 16
    SC Weinfelden II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 0
16. Philippe Fehlmann (C) totals 18 8 4 12 40
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 16 6 3 9 36
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 2 2 1 3 4
17. Oskar Lattner (D/LW/C) totals 27 8 4 12 8
    EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 24 7 4 11 6
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 0
18. Gian Forster (LW) totals 18 9 2 11 18
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 15 9 2 11 16
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 3 0 0 0 2
19. Marzio Ambrosetti (D) totals 14 6 4 10 20
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 12 6 3 9 16
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 4
20. Jérôme Merz (LW/RW) totals 18 4 6 10 6
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 17 4 5 9 6
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
                 
21. Christoph Tobler (F) totals 17 6 3 9 28
    SC Weinfelden SwissDiv2 16 6 3 9 28
    SC Weinfelden Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
22. Nicolas Seiler (F) totals 16 4 5 9 2
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 15 4 5 9 2
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
23. Andrés Sanz (D/F) totals 13 3 6 9 42
    EHC St. Gallen SwissDiv3 12 3 6 9 42
    EHC St. Gallen Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
24. Raphael Oberholzer (D) totals 18 2 7 9 14
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 15 2 6 8 14
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 0
25. Sandro Künzler (F) EHC Frauenfeld II SwissDiv3 10 6 2 8 20
26. Thomas Anderhalden (D) totals 18 5 3 8 44
    EHC Frauenfeld II SwissDiv3 16 5 3 8 32
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 12
27. Patrick Hangartner (D) totals 14 4 4 8 4
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 13 4 4 8 4
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
28. Oliver Zieger (RW) totals 14 4 4 8 12
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 12 2 4 6 12
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 2 2 0 2 0
29. Gundars Berkis (F) totals 8 2 6 8 12
    HC Biasca/Chiasso SwissDiv2 7 1 5 6 12
    HC Biasca/Chiasso Swiss Cup Q 1 1 1 2 0
30. Marco Schürch (D) totals 13 2 6 8 12
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 11 1 6 7 12
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 0
                 
31. Florian Schwarz (D) totals 20 2 6 8 16
    EHC Illnau-Effretikon SwissDiv2 18 2 5 7 14
    EHC Illnau-Effretikon Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 2
32. Michael Moser (D) totals 18 4 3 7 10
    SC Weinfelden SwissDiv2 17 4 3 7 10
    SC Weinfelden Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
33. Björn Stäheli (D) totals 27 2 5 7 49
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 24 1 5 6 47
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau Swiss Cup Q 3 1 0 1 2
34. Patrik Schmid (F) totals 5 5 1 6 6
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 4 5 0 5 6
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
35. Patrick Guarisco (LW/RW) totals 9 4 2 6 0
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 8 4 2 6 0
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
36. Marco Model (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach SwissDiv2 9 4 2 6 8
37. Yves Blattmann (F) totals 14 3 3 6 2
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 11 3 3 6 2
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 0
38. Pascal Rutishauser (D) totals 18 2 4 6 28
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 17 2 4 6 28
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
39. Philipp Widler (C) totals 16 1 5 6 18
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 14 1 5 6 18
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
40. Philipp Wüger (D) totals 20 1 5 6 2
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 18 0 4 4 2
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 2 1 1 2 0
                 
41. Fabio Hollenstein (C/RW) totals 36 4 1 5 22
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Thurgau NLB 34 4 1 5 22
    HC Thurgau Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
42. Robert Kowalenko (F) Kempton Park Wildcats GPHL 5 3 2 5 12
43. Cédric Fehlmann (F) totals 10 3 2 5 26
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 8 2 2 4 24
    EHC Wilen-Neunforn Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 2
44. André Nussbaum (D) totals 12 3 2 5 10
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 11 3 2 5 10
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
45. Elvis Pidic (RW) EHC Uzwil SwissDiv3 11 3 1 4 0
46. Adrian Mischler (F) totals 12 3 1 4 18
    EHC Frauenfeld II SwissDiv3 10 0 0 0 18
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup Q 1 2 0 2 0
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup preQ 1 1 1 2 0
47. Mike Bischoff (LW) totals 15 2 2 4 26
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 13 2 2 4 26
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
48. Roman Jakob (F) totals 21 2 2 4 4
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 18 2 2 4 4
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 3 0 0 0 0
49. Sandro Rutishauser (F) totals 19 1 3 4 18
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 17 1 3 4 16
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
50. Lorenz Kienzle (D/RW) totals 57 0 4 4 36
    HC Davos NLA 50 0 4 4 36
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 4 0 0 0 0
    HC Davos Spengler Cup 3 0 0 0 0
                 
51. Raphael Dütsch (F) totals 1 3 0 3 0
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II Swiss Cup Q 1 3 0 3 0
52. Lukas Farner (F) EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 13 2 1 3 8
53. David Graber (F) totals 16 2 1 3 12
    EHC Crocodile Flyers SwissDiv3 14 2 1 3 8
    SC Weinfelden II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
    EHC Crocodile Flyers Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 4
54. Florian Kreis (D) totals 17 1 2 3 10
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 15 1 2 3 10
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
55. Roman Farner (LW) totals 19 1 2 3 22
    EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 17 1 2 3 22
    EHC Schaffhausen Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
56. Pascal Knöpfel (F/D) totals 23 1 1 2 18
    SC Rheintal SwissDiv1 20 0 1 1 18
    SC Rheintal Swiss Cup Q 3 1 0 1 0
57. Bastian Kahrmann (F) totals 1 1 0 1 0
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
58. Matthias Trachsel (D) totals 11 1 0 1 0
    EHC Frauenfeld II SwissDiv3 9 1 0 1 0
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 0
59. Marius Brugger (C) totals 1 0 1 1 2
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 2
60. Arian Pourheidari (F) totals 1 0 1 1 12
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 12
                 
61. Tobias Farner (D) EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 9 0 1 1 12
62. Lukas Kurz (F) totals 16 0 1 1 16
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 13 0 0 0 2
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 3 0 1 1 14
63. Nino Grubenmann (D) totals 21 0 1 1 8
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SwissDiv2 18 0 1 1 8
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Swiss Cup Q 3 0 0 0 0
64. Philipp Kreuz (D) totals 1 0 0 0 2
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
65. Patrick Leumann (D) totals 1 0 0 0 4
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
    EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 4
66. Martin Tischer (F) EV Ravensburg II Germany4 2 0 0 0 0
67. Simon Korn (C) totals 2 0 0 0 2
    EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Schaffhausen Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
68. Lukas Holderegger (D) totals 4 0 0 0 2
    EHC Winterthur II SwissDiv3 3 0 0 0 2
    EHC Winterthur II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
69. Simon Widler (D) totals 8 0 0 0 0
    EHC Frauenfeld II SwissDiv3 7 0 0 0 0
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 0
70. Patrick Vigini (D) EHC Schaffhausen SwissDiv2 11 0 0 0 8
                 
71. Magnus Prokesch (D) totals 12 0 0 0 35
    EHC Frauenfeld II SwissDiv3 10 0 0 0 33
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
    EHC Frauenfeld II Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 0
72. Manuel Spadin (F) SC Weinfelden II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
73. Claudio D'Incau (D) SC Weinfelden II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
74. Marcel Iseli (D/F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
75. Michael Bieri (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
76. Matthias Künzler (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
77. Michael Holdener (F) SC Weinfelden II SwissDiv4 - - - - -