S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997-98 | Belarus U18 | EJC-18 B | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Yunost Minsk | EEHL | 14* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Belarus U18 “C” | WJC-18 B | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | 6* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Polimir Novopolotsk | Belarus | 16* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Polimir Novopolotsk | EEHL | 35* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 B | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Polimir Novopolotsk | Belarus | 17* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Polimir Novopolotsk | EEHL | 30* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Khimik-ShVSM Vitebsk | Belarus | 1* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Keramin Minsk | Belarus | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Keramin Minsk | EEHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus | 19* | 9* | 8* | 17* | 14* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2001-02 | HK Vitebsk | EEHL B | 20* | 7* | 12* | 19* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Keramin Minsk | Belarus | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Keramin Minsk | EEHL | 9* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Keramin Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 9* | 8* | 6* | 14* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus | 11* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | HK Vitebsk | EEHL | 10* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | HK Vitebsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 3* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | Belarus | 24* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Keramin Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 5* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 6* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Keramin Minsk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Keramin Minsk | Belarus Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 5 | 95* | 17* | 18* | 35* | 0.37* | 34* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Belarus Cup | 4 | 15* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.20* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 3 | 22* | 14* | 14* | 28* | 1.27* | 16* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EEHL | 5 | 100* | 4* | 14* | 18* | 0.18* | 24* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EEHL B | 1 | 20* | 7* | 12* | 19* | 0.95* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EJC-18 B | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 B | 1 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.80* | 0* | 6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 B | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |