S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | St. Albert Sabres U15 AAA | AMBHL | 35* | 19* | 10* | 29* | 29* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
2016-17 | St. Albert Sabres U15 AAA | AMBHL | 35* | 30* | 28* | 58* | 22* | -* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 8 | - |
2016-17 | St. Albert Flyers U16 AAA | AMMHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | St. Albert Raiders U18 AAA | AMHL | 34* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 12* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
2017-18 | Drumheller Dragons | AJHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | BCHL | 56* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 20* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2019-20 | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | BCHL | 42* | 12* | 7* | 19* | 26* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
2020-21 | Boston Jr. Bruins | NCDC | 14* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
2021-22 | Nanaimo Clippers | BCHL | 47* | 11* | 15* | 26* | 26* | -* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
2022-23 | Fort McMurray Oil Barons | AJHL | 53* | 16* | 19* | 35* | 28* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-12 | Team Brick Alberta | Brick Invitational | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | St. Albert Sabres PW | QC Int PW | 5* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | St. Albert Sabres U15 AAA | John Reid Bantam | 5* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Team Northwest | Alberta Cup | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMBHL (AEHL U15) | 2 | 70* | 49* | 38* | 87* | 1.24* | 51* | -* | | | 2 | 12 | 5 * | 11 * | 16 * | 1.33 * | 8 * | - * |
AMMHL (AEHL U17) | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
AMHL (AEHL U18) | 1 | 34* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 0.47* | 12* | -* | | | 1 | 4 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.25 * | 0 * | - * |
AJHL | 2 | 55* | 16* | 19* | 35* | 0.64* | 28* | -* | | | 1 | 7 | 1 * | 3 * | 4 * | 0.57 * | 8 * | - * |
Alberta Cup | 1 | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
BCHL | 3 | 145* | 29* | 27* | 56* | 0.39* | 72* | -* | | | 3 | 20 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.15 * | 4 * | - * |
Brick Invitational | 1 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
John Reid Bantam | 1 | 5* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 1.60* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
NCDC | 1 | 14* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.29* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 5 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 0.40 * | 0 * | - * |
QC Int PW | 1 | 5* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.40* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/16/2023 | ||||
08/16/2023 | Confirmed | Fort McMurray Oil Barons | Simon Fraser Univ. | |
06/02/2021 | ||||
06/02/2021 | Confirmed | Prince George Spruce Kings | Nanaimo Clippers | |
06/18/2020 | ||||
06/18/2020 | Confirmed | Alberni Valley Bulldogs | Prince George Spruce Kings | |
12/13/2017 | ||||
12/13/2017 | Confirmed | St. Albert Raiders U18 AAA | Quinnipiac Univ. |
Drafted 2020, 1 #58 overall by Springfield Jr. Blues in the NAHL Supplemental Draft
Drafted 2017, 12 #262 overall by Everett Silvertips in the WHL Bantam Draft