S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-20 | HK Kurbads U17 | Latvia U17 | 15* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Odense U17 | Denmark U17 | 16* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Odense U20 | Denmark U20 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Odense U17 | Denmark U17 | 16* | 22* | 10* | 32* | 69* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Odense U20 | Denmark U20 | 18* | 3* | 9* | 12* | 86* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Odense II | Denmark2 | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Schwenninger ERC U20 | DNL U20 | 26* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 47* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2022-23 | Latvia U18 | WJC-18 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Latvia U18 (all) | International-Jr | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Mountfield HK U20 | Czechia U20 | 50* | 13* | 14* | 27* | 141* | 4* | | | Relegation | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-23 | Latvia U18 | WJAC-19 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Latvia U20 | BCC | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -2* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BCC | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 0* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Czechia U20 | 1 | 50* | 13* | 14* | 27* | 0.54* | 141* | 4* | | | 1 | 6 | 2 * | 1 * | 3 * | 0.50 * | 4 * | 1 * |
Denmark U17 | 2 | 32* | 28* | 20* | 48* | 1.50* | 109* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Denmark U20 | 2 | 25* | 3* | 9* | 12* | 0.48* | 86* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Denmark2 | 1 | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 1.00* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
DNL U20 | 1 | 26* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0.23* | 47* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |
International-Jr | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Latvia U17 | 1 | 15* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0.20* | 22* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJAC-19 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/17/2022 | ||||
08/17/2022 | Confirmed | Odense U20 | Schwenninger ERC U20 |