Loading page

WC D3 Stats 2005-06

Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2005-2006

2005-2006 WC D3 Goalie Stats

Export
Overall Totals
Any number of games played
2005-2006 WC D3 — Goalie Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGAASV%WLTSOTOISVSGA
1.Iceland flagGunnlaugur Thorodssen Iceland10.001.000-------
2.Iceland flagBirgir Örn Sveinsson Iceland41.64.913-------
3.Ireland flagKevin Kelly Ireland43.91.891-------
4.Armenia flagLavik Ghazaryan Armenia44.75.866-------
5.Luxembourg flagMichel Welter Luxembourg46.03.860-------
6.Turkey flagCagil Uyar Turkey42.90.853-------
7.Turkey flagLevent Özbaydogan Turkey37.84.788-------
8.Ireland flagHugh Smyth Ireland111.88.778-------
9.Luxembourg flagPhilippe Lepage Luxembourg19.38.762-------
10.Armenia flagHarutyun Baluyan Armenia0---------
10 players