

Dylan Weber
HC Eisbären / SwissDiv3 - 17/18
- Date of Birth
- Jan 01, 1995
- Age
- 31
- Place of Birth
- Davos, SUI
- Nation
- Switzerland
- Youth Team
- Zürcher SC
- Position
- LW
- Height
- 178 cm / 5'10"
- Weight
- 78 kg / 172 lbs
- Shoots
- L
- Status
- Retired
Dylan Weber Facts
Dylan Weber Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | Mini B | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2007-2008 | Mini A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2008-2009 | Mini Top | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 2008-2009 | Mini A | 6 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 2010-2011 | 18U AAA | 23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31 | - | ||||||||
| 2010-2011 | NLHL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2011-2012 | 16U AAA | 41 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 2011-2012 | International-Jr | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2012-2013 | Elite Jr. B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 2012-2013 | Elite Jr. A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 2012-2013 | Elite Jr. A | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | Relegation | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | |
| 2012-2013 | International-Jr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2013-2014 | Junioren Top | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2013-2014 | NLB | 20 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2013-2014 | Elite Jr. A | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | Relegation | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| 2014-2015 | NLB | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2014-2015 | SwissDiv1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2015-2016 | NLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2016-2017 | Did not play | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 2017-2018 | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
Dylan Weber Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | Swiss Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2017-2018 | Swiss Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Dylan Weber Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 1.10 | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.26 | 31 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.65 | 6 | - | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | - | |
| 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.89 | 14 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 2.33 | 12 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.90 | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.30 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 0 |
Dylan Weber Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | - | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - | |
| 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 2.33 | 12 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.70 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.29 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4.00 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.90 | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 41 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 1.10 | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.26 | 31 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.89 | 14 | - | 0 |
Transactions
| Date | Status | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| Loan | Hockey Thurgau | SC Weinfelden | |
| Extension | HC Thurgau | HC Thurgau | |
| Confirmed | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U20 | HC Thurgau |