S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010-11 | HC Pardubice U16 | Czechia U16 | 18* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | HC Pardubice U18 | Czechia U18 | 44* | 16* | 22* | 38* | 12* | 13* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2012-13 | Czechia U17 (all) | International-Jr | 13* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HC Pardubice U18 | Czechia U18 | 4* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HC Pardubice U20 | Czechia U20 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HC Vitkovice U18 | Czechia U18 | 8* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 16* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
2013-14 | HC Vítkovice U20 | Czechia U20 | 38* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 14* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
2013-14 | Czechia U18 | WJC-18 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Czechia U18 (all) | International-Jr | 29* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | HC Vítkovice U20 | Czechia U20 | 42* | 12* | 18* | 30* | 8* | -4* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2014-15 | Czechia U19 (all) | International-Jr | 10* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HC Vítkovice U20 | Czechia U20 | 26* | 7* | 12* | 19* | 12* | 7* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | LHK Jestřábi Prostějov | Czechia2 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | Czechia2 | 12* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -7* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Czechia U19 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Czechia U20 (all) | International-Jr | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HC Poruba 2011 | Czechia3 | 24* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - |
2017-18 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | Czechia2 | 26* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 14* | 4* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | HC Frýdek-Místek | Czechia2 | 12* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 6* | -7* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | HC Frýdek-Místek | Czechia2 | 33* | 0* | 6* | 6* | 22* | -7* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | HC Orli Orlová 1930 | Czechia3 | 7* | 7* | 7* | 14* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Draci Šumperk | Czechia3 | 9* | 1* | 8* | 9* | 6* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | - |
2019-20 | HC Slavia Praha | Czechia2 | 55* | 21* | 25* | 46* | 26* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
2020-21 | HC Slavia Praha | Czechia2 | 29* | 9* | 17* | 26* | 14* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
2021-22 | HC Baník Sokolov | Czechia2 | 23* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 10* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HC Plzeň | Czechia | 10* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Rytíři Kladno | Czechia | 10* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -5* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Rytíři Kladno | Czechia Q | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Qualification | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022-23 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | Czechia2 | 49* | 21* | 24* | 45* | 22* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
2023-24 | HC Stadion Litoměřice “A” | Czechia2 | 52* | 14* | 22* | 36* | 22* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 5 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Czechia U18 | Ivan Hlinka Memorial | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Czechia U18/19 | WJAC-19 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia | 1 | 20* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -7* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Czechia Q | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Czechia U16 | 1 | 18* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 0.67* | 2* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Czechia U18 | 2 | 56* | 22* | 24* | 46* | 0.82* | 30* | 12* | | | 2 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -3 * |
Czechia U20 | 3 | 107* | 21* | 34* | 55* | 0.51* | 34* | -2* | | | 2 | 12 | 3 * | 2 * | 5 * | 0.42 * | 2 * | 1 * |
Czechia2 | 8 | 295* | 77* | 105* | 182* | 0.62* | 138* | -11* | | | 4 | 26 | 6 * | 11 * | 17 * | 0.65 * | 18 * | 6 * |
Czechia3 | 2 | 40* | 10* | 23* | 33* | 0.83* | 14* | 0* | | | 2 | 14 | 2 * | 3 * | 5 * | 0.36 * | 10 * | - * |
Ivan Hlinka Memorial (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 4 | 60* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 0.20* | 6* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJAC-19 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/07/2024 | ||||
03/07/2024 | Extension | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Stadion Litoměřice | |
04/19/2023 | ||||
04/19/2023 | Extension | HC Stadion Litoměřice | HC Stadion Litoměřice | |
08/16/2022 | ||||
08/16/2022 | Confirmed | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Stadion Litoměřice | |
01/13/2022 | ||||
01/13/2022 | Loan | HC Baník Sokolov | Rytíři Kladno | |
09/02/2021 | ||||
09/02/2021 | Loan | HC Baník Sokolov | HC Plzeň | |
05/01/2021 | ||||
05/01/2021 | Confirmed | HC Slavia Praha | HC Baník Sokolov | |
04/14/2020 | ||||
04/14/2020 | Extension | HC Slavia Praha | HC Slavia Praha | |
09/04/2019 | ||||
09/04/2019 | Confirmed | HC Frýdek-Místek | HC Slavia Praha |