

Lukas Färber
#77 UHT Dukes Graz / Austria3 - 22/23
- Date of Birth
- Jul 09, 1998
- Age
- 28
- Place of Birth
- Graz, AUT
- Nation
- Austria
- Youth Team
- -
- Position
- D
- Height
- 174 cm / 5'9"
- Weight
- 77 kg / 170 lbs
- Shoots
- L
- Contract
- -
Lukas Färber Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | EBJL | 27 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83 | - | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | |
| 2014-2015 | EBYSL | 35 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 64 | -72 | ||||||||
| 2014-2015 | J18 Elit | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | -7 | Qualification | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | - | |
| 2014-2015 | J20 Elit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Qualification | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2015-2016 | EBJL | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 79 | - | ||||||||
| 2015-2016 | INL | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 2015-2016 | DNL | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44 | -7 | ||||||||
| 2016-2017 | EBYSL | 33 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 112 | -38 | ||||||||
| 2017-2018 | EBYSL | 28 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 80 | -7 | ||||||||
| 2017-2018 | Austria4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | - | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | - | |
| 2018-2019 | EBYSL | 21 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1 | ||||||||
| 2018-2019 | EBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 2019-2020 | EBEL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 2019-2020 | AlpsHL | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -10 | ||||||||
| 2020-2021 | Austria4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | Austria4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 43 | - | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | Austria3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - |
Lukas Färber Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | Champions HL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lukas Färber Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 18 | -10 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 17 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0.82 | 59 | - | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.78 | 12 | - | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | 44 | -7 | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.20 | 162 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 4 | 117 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.34 | 286 | -116 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.57 | 18 | -7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | - | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 |
Lukas Färber Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | 44 | -7 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.29 | 30 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.83 | 43 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | - | |
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.25 | 12 | - | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | - | |
| 2 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.20 | 162 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 3 | 96 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 0.35 | 256 | -117 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 18 | -10 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.57 | 18 | -7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | - | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | - | 0 |